01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
(9)Bauwens,Werner(TC Rheinstadion e.V. )
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(10)Koudelka,Stepan(TV Espelkamp-Mittwald)
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(9)Panse,Karl-Uwe(Harburger TuHC in TS Harburg e. V.)
|
6:3 6:2 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(9)Chudalla,Peter(TC Gelb-Rot Eintracht Hildesheim e.V.)
|
| | 2:2 Aufgabe | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(10)Pieper,Albrecht(TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V.)
|
6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(9)März,Dieter(Lehrersportgemeinschaft LSG Essen 1911 e.V.)
|
| 6:3 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(8)Korn,Wolfgang(Tennisclub Barsbüttel)
|
6:4 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | |
| |
|
(8)Groell,Gerhard(TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln)
|
| | | 3:6 6:1 6:2 | |
| | | | | | |
|
(9)Diebenbusch,Peter(TC Hassloch)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(8)Eymer,Heiner(TC Grün-Weiß Lippstadt)
|
| 7:5 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(9)Ruhrmann,Heinz-Jürgen(Tennis-Interessen-Gemeinschaft Heegstr. e.V. Essen)
|
6:3 6:2 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(10)Müller,Ernst(THC von Horn und Hamm e.V. im Stadtpark)
|
| | 7:6 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(10)Gatzka,Dietrich(TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V.)
|
6:4 6:1 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(11)Lüttmann,Josef(Barsinghäuser TV)
|
| 6:2 7:6 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(13)Boverhof,Piet(TC Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort e.V.)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | |
Boverhof P. |
|
(10)Koglin,Harald(ASC Loope)
|
| | | | 7:5 6:2 |
| | | | | | |
|
(10)Hansmann,Ingo(USV Halle e.V.)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(11)Keuter,Toni(TV Buchschlag)
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(10)Debus,Manfred H.W.(TV Buchschlag)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
|
| | 6:3 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(13)Hloschek,Berthold(Wiescheider Tennisclub Langenfeld e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:4 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(9)Singhoff,Hans-Joachim(TA TV Vaihingen)
|
| | | | |
| | | | |
Koglin H. | |
|
()Volland,Ernst Jürgen(HTC BW Krefeld)
|
| | | 6:1 7:5 | |
| | | | | | |
|
(13)Fischer,Ulrich(TC Kamen-Methler)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(10)Cardis,Dr. Dieter(Tennis- und Ski-Club e.V. Göttingen)
|
| 3:6 6:1 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(13)Roth,Hans-Dieter(TC OW Friedrichshagen)
|
7:6 6:3 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(9)Viefhaus,Ulrich(TC Grün-Weiß Frohlinde)
|
| | 7:5 4:6 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(9)Weiß,Klaus(TC Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort e.V.)
|
6:4 6:1 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(9)Wagner,Heinz(TC BW Bad Ems)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|