|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
|
Fallert, Fabian
|
TC Markwasen Reutlingen (WTB) |
|
|
|
19750106 |
|
2 |
|
Petersen, Björn
|
SV Louisenlund (SLH) |
|
|
|
19750449 |
|
3 |
|
Scholl, Maximilian
|
TC Tachenberg (WTB) |
|
|
97 |
19750391 |
|
4 |
|
Mönter, Lukas
|
TC Dreeke-Jöllenbeck (WTV) |
|
|
|
19750275 |
|
5 |
|
Sippel, Samuel
|
SV 1873 Nürnberg-Süd (BTV) |
|
|
|
19800030 |
|
6 |
|
Weßels, Louis
|
TC GW Hiddesen (WTV) |
|
|
|
19850979 |
|
7 |
|
Rühl, Tim
|
TC RW Tiengen (BAD) |
|
|
|
19800695 |
|
8 |
|
Henning, Benedikt
|
CSK 98 Kassel (HTV) |
|
|
|
19750437 |
|
9 |
|
Werner, Dustin
|
TC Metzingen (WTB) |
|
|
|
19750012 |
|
10 |
|
Schwarz, Leon
|
TC SW Bous (STB) |
|
|
|
19750045 |
|
11 |
|
Sandkaulen, Tim
|
TC Giesenkirchen (TVN) |
|
|
|
19751107 |
|
12 |
|
Korpatsch, Richie
|
TC am Falkenberg (SLH) |
|
|
97 |
19750939 |
|
13 |
|
Becker, Julius
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund (WTV) |
|
|
97 |
19750010 |
|
14 |
|
Mürkens, Niklas
|
Tenniszentrum Sulzbachtal (STB) |
|
|
97 |
19751706 |
|
15 |
|
Mayer, Florian
|
TC BW Rottweil 1897 (WTB) |
|
|
|
19750044 |
|
16 |
|
Knof, Kristofer
|
TTC Brauweiler (TVM) |
|
|
|
19750309 |
|
17 |
|
Altmaier, Daniel
|
HTC BW Krefeld (TVN) |
|
|
|
19850056 |
|
18 |
|
Niehaus, Christian
|
TC RG Bad Bentheim (NTV) |
|
|
|
19750221 |
|
19 |
|
Günther, Valentin
|
TuS Sennelager 73 (WTV) |
|
|
|
19850125 |
|
20 |
|
Horn, Leon
|
TV Altlünen (WTV) |
|
|
|
19750356 |
|
21 |
|
Bucher, Jacob
|
TC Schwenningen (WTB) |
|
|
97 |
19750095 |
|
22 |
|
Büttner, Andre
|
CaM Nürnberg (BTV) |
|
|
97 |
19700530 |
|
23 |
|
Beck, Raffael
|
TC Wendlingen/Neckar (WTB) |
|
|
97 |
19750006 |
|
24 |
|
Jacobi, Janne
|
STG Geroksruhe Stuttgart (WTB) |
|
|
|
19750003 |
|
25 |
|
Geis, Moritz
|
1. TC Nieder-Roden (HTV) |
|
|
|
19750097 |
|
26 |
|
Schmitz, Simon David
|
TC 86 Hüttersdorf (STB) |
|
|
97 |
19750194 |
|
27 |
|
Broska, Florian
|
Andernacher TC (RPF) |
|
|
|
19850111 |
|
28 |
|
Patzanovsky, Christopher
|
TC Amberg am Schanzl (BTV) |
|
|
|
19700036 |
|
29 |
|
Wegner, Till
|
Solinger TC 02 (TVN) |
|
Quali-Sieger |
97 |
19751246 |
|
30 |
|
Gieße, Jannik
|
MTG BW Mannheim (BAD) |
|
Quali-Sieger |
|
19800598 |
|
31 |
|
Gleixner, Jonas
|
TC Grün-Weiß Vilsbiburg (BTV) |
|
Quali-Sieger |
97 |
19700422 |
|
32 |
|
Kaiser, Maximilian
|
Grunewald TC (BB) |
|
Quali-Sieger |
97 |
19751848 |
|
Qualifikation |
|
| Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
33 [1] |
|
Wegner, Till
|
Solinger TC 02 (TVN) |
|
Quali-Sieger |
97 |
19751246 |
|
34 [2] |
|
Mayr, Nicolas
|
BASF TC Ludwigshafen (RPF) |
|
|
|
19850147 |
|
35 [3] |
|
Erdbories, Tillmann
|
Oldenburger TeV (NTV) |
|
|
97 |
19750183 |
|
36 [4] |
|
Lasowski, Royi
|
Eintracht Frankfurt (HTV) |
|
|
97 |
19751734 |
|
37 |
|
Gieße, Jannik
|
MTG BW Mannheim (BAD) |
|
Quali-Sieger |
|
19800598 |
|
38 |
|
Luckmann, Carl-Louis
|
TC BW Ahlbeck (TMV) |
|
|
|
19750884 |
|
39 |
|
Gleixner, Jonas
|
TC Grün-Weiß Vilsbiburg (BTV) |
|
Quali-Sieger |
97 |
19700422 |
|
40 |
|
Cyranowski, Christian
|
TC Weissenhof Stuttgart (WTB) |
|
|
97 |
19750743 |
|
41 |
|
Kaiser, Maximilian
|
Grunewald TC (BB) |
|
Quali-Sieger |
97 |
19751848 |
|
42 |
|
Boerma, Pelle
|
TF Ahrensfelde (SLH) |
|
|
|
19751269 |
|
43 |
|
Blome, Maximilian
|
TC Blau-Weiß Sundern (WTV) |
|
|
97 |
19750695 |
|
44 |
|
Nasridinov, Valerij
|
Rahlstedter HTC (HAM) |
|
|
97 |
19751519 |
|
45 |
|
Lüneborg, Lennart
|
TC RW Hangelar (TVM) |
|
|
|
19750479 |
|
46 |
|
Graf, Maximilian
|
TC Sportcenter Suhl (TTV) |
|
|
97 |
19750490 |
|
47 |
|
Dimter, Nico
|
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 (TSA) |
|
|
98 |
19802565 |
|
48 |
|
Amendt, Martin
|
TV Ost Bremen von 1956 (NWE) |
|
|
|
19850306 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|