| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Löchter, Daniela (TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel)
|
| | | | |
| 101 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 201 |
| | | |
|
Reker, Victoria (TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim)
|
| 7:6 5:7 10:7 | | | |
| 102 | | | | | |
|
Schubries, Anna (Netzballverein e.V. 1898)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 301 |
| | |
|
Reinhardt, Luise (Tennisclub Optimus Erfurt e.V.)
|
| | 6:4 4:6 10:7 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
Hensen, Simone (TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel)
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Wagenaar, Laureen (Netzballverein e.V. 1898)
|
6:4 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
Bulatovic, Carolina (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen)
|
| | | 6:2 6:2 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Deppe, Laura (E T U F e.V., Tennisriege)
|
| 7:5 6:0 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Adelaide, Sandrine (Unterbacher Tennisclub e.V.)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Naß, Annika (Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V.)
|
| | 6:1 4:0 Aufgabe | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
Böhner, Laura (TC Rheinstadion e.V.)
|
| 6:1 6:4 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Bulatovic C. |
|
Vorschel, Meike (TC Blau-Weiß Homburg)
|
| | | | 7:6 6:3 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Zipfel, Rachel-Caren (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen)
|
| 6:2 6:3 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Kempkens, Tereza (Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V.)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Mittelhäuser, Mirja (TTC Brauweiler)
|
| | 6:2 6:3 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Schmitz, Emilia Maria (TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V.)
|
6:2 6:3 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:4 7:5 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Bär, Christina (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Bär C. | |
|
van Lent, Isabel (Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966)
|
| | | 6:2 6:3 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Jansen, Lea (TG Waldniel 1953 e.V.)
|
| 2:6 3:3 Aufgabe | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Kirr, Lisa Daniela (TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf)
|
| | ohne Spiel | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Jeuck, Miriam (Netzballverein e.V. 1898)
|
6:2 6:0 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| ohne Spiel | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Andryukhova, Elizaveta (Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |