|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
(LK2) Pfeiffer,Manuel (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Pfeiffer M. |
| | | | | | 2 Naumann T. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Niehsen J. |
| | |
| | | 4 Kuhn J. |
|
(LK6) Fratzscher,Daniel (TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920)
|
| 6:2 6:3 | | | 5 Peschkes T. |
| | | | | | 6 Krapp M. |
|
(LK6) Grotstollen,Arnd (Meidericher TC 03 e.V.)
|
6:4 6:1 | | | | 7 Swienty C. |
| | | |
| | 8 Hartz C. |
|
(LK12) Basfeld,Rolf (TC Sonsbeck)
|
| | 7:6 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(LK6) Beine,Sven (TV 1903 Schwarz Gelb e.V. Krefeld)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:4 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(LK4) Peschkes,Tobias (TC Giesenkirchen e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | |
| |
|
(LK4) Kuhn,Jens (TTC Brauweiler)
|
| | | 6:0 6:1 | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(LK3) Kanthack,Sven (Tennisklub 1978 Oberhausen e.V.)
|
| 6:2 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(LK8) Kühn,Thorsten (Tennisklub 1978 Oberhausen e.V.)
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(LK8) Reintjes,Christian (Meidericher TC 03 e.V.)
|
| | ohne Spiel | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(LK5) Hark,Sven (Gladbacher HTC e.V.)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(LK6) Niesert,Christopher (TV 1903 Schwarz Gelb e.V. Krefeld)
|
| 6:2 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(LK5) Swienty,Christian (Meidericher TC 03 e.V.)
|
6:3 4:0 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | | | | |
Pfeiffer M. [1] |
|
(LK5) Krapp,Michael (Wuppertaler TC Dönberg e.V.)
|
| | | | 6:4 6:1 |
| | | | | | |
|
(LK8) Böhmer,Matthias (Tennisclub Angertal e.V.)
|
6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(LK3) Stremmel,Jan (TC Schaephuysen e.V.)
|
| ohne Spiel | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(LK8) Fässler,Sven (Tennis-Club Duisburg-Süd e.V.)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(LK6) Bargel,Markus (TG Westfalia Dortmund)
|
| | ohne Spiel | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(LK6) Fischer,Daniel (TC Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort e.V.)
|
6:2 3:6 10:6 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:3 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(LK5) Niehsen,Johannes (RW Neuss Grimlinghausen)
|
| | | | |
| | | | |
Wolthaus S. | |
|
(LK6) Hartz,Christoph (Meidericher TC 03 e.V.)
|
| | | 7:6 6:0 | |
| | | | | | |
|
(LK3) Wolthaus,Sven (Buschhausener TC e.V.)
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(LK11) Nösner,Wolfgang (TC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen e.V.)
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(LK8) Wiegand,Jörg (Langenfelder TC 76 e.V.)
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(LK7) Jockenhöfer,Karsten (TC Buer SWG)
|
| | 6:3 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(LK6) Maslaton,Matthias (Meidericher TC 03 e.V.)
|
5:7 6:3 10:8 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:4 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(LK5) Naumann,Thomas (Meidericher TC 03 e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|