|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Herren 30 |
Dill, Florian
|
Barrier Tennis-Club e.V. |
5/120/D |
|
86 |
18602199 |
|
2 |
Herren 65 |
Reimers, Claus
|
Barsinghäuser TV |
14 |
|
52 |
15200072 |
|
3 |
Herren 70 |
Wien, Jürgen
|
Barsinghäuser TV |
9/68/D |
|
45 |
14500270 |
|
4 |
Herren 65 |
Müller, Reinhard
|
Barsinghäuser TV |
15 |
|
51 |
15100503 |
|
5 |
Herren 65 |
Paul, Gerhard
|
Barsinghäuser TV |
12 |
|
51 |
15101777 |
|
6 |
Damen 40 |
Holz, Katrin
|
Biederitzer TC e.V. |
4/40/D |
|
76 |
27650127 |
|
7 |
Damen 30 |
Schulze, Katalin
|
Biederitzer TC e.V. |
5 |
|
82 |
28208099 |
|
8 |
Herren 70 |
Heyndorf, Klaus
|
Braunschweiger THC |
8/97/D |
|
48 |
14800289 |
|
9 |
Herren 30 |
Höppner, Daniel
|
Braunschweiger THC |
1 |
|
83 |
18302442 |
|
10 |
Herren 60 |
Skamrahl, Erwin
|
Braunschweiger THC |
7/47/D |
|
58 |
15850169 |
|
11 |
Herren 70 |
Schult, Reinhard
|
Bremerhavener Tennisverein v. 1905 e.V. |
12 |
|
48 |
14851823 |
|
12 |
Herren 55 |
Siewert, Michael
|
Buxtehuder TC Rot-Weiß e.V. |
8 |
|
61 |
16150140 |
|
13 |
Herren 40 |
Schäfer, Markus
|
Bückeburger TV WRB |
4/69/D |
|
76 |
17650685 |
|
14 |
Herren 40 |
Rippe, Utz
|
Bückeburger TV WRB |
11 |
|
72 |
17201047 |
|
15 |
Herren 70 |
Biskup, Peter
|
Bückeburger TV WRB |
9 |
|
48 |
14851538 |
|
16 |
Herren 55 |
Riemann, Jörg
|
Celler Tennisvereinigung von 1911 Blau-Weiß e. V. |
13 |
|
63 |
16350414 |
|
17 |
Herren 50 |
Reina, Ruperto
|
Celler Tennisvereinigung von 1911 Blau-Weiß e. V. |
8 |
|
65 |
16551776 |
|
18 |
Herren 65 |
Wehrenberg, Klaus
|
Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA |
8/53/D |
|
49 |
14900603 |
|
19 |
Herren 30 |
Niemeck, Tobias
|
DSV 1878 Hannover |
7 |
|
80 |
18050191 |
|
20 |
Herren 30 |
Pfeiffer, Nils
|
DSV 1878 Hannover |
8 |
|
83 |
18350089 |
|
21 |
Herren 30 |
Schock, Michael
|
DSV 1878 Hannover |
8 |
|
83 |
18301360 |
|
22 |
Herren 30 |
Nogueira Vazquez, Waldo
|
DSV 1878 Hannover |
7 |
|
78 |
17850106 |
|
23 |
Damen 55 |
Schindler, Beate
|
DTV Hannover |
6/19/D |
|
63 |
26300046 |
|
24 |
Herren 40 |
Janicki, Szymon
|
DTV Hannover |
4 |
|
73 |
17300894 |
|
25 |
Damen 55 |
Olivier, Kristine
|
DTV Hannover |
7 |
|
63 |
26300042 |
|
26 |
Damen 50 |
Schillings, Alke
|
DTV Hannover |
10 |
|
67 |
26701025 |
|
27 |
Damen 30 |
Henschen, Anne
|
DTV Hannover |
3 |
|
80 |
28005710 |
|
28 |
Damen 60 |
Puhl, Waltraud
|
DTV Hannover |
6/20/D |
|
58 |
25800183 |
|
29 |
Damen 50 |
Fritsch, Sandra
|
DTV Hannover |
6/62/D |
|
68 |
26800165 |
|
30 |
Damen 60 |
Bartels, Claudia
|
DTV Hannover |
7/85/D |
|
58 |
25800021 |
|
31 |
Herren 40 |
Remmert, Stefan
|
DTV Hannover |
5/130/D |
|
76 |
17600040 |
|
32 |
Herren 40 |
Ahlfeld, Tim
|
DTV Hannover |
23 |
|
74 |
17410516 |
|
33 |
Herren 50 |
Fleißig, Jan
|
DTV Hannover |
7 |
|
68 |
16850317 |
|
34 |
Herren 40 |
Freiberger, Alexander
|
DTV Hannover |
7 |
|
72 |
17200415 |
|
35 |
Herren 40 |
Gentejohann, Ralf
|
DTV Hannover |
10 |
|
70 |
17051290 |
|
36 |
Herren 50 |
Pundt, Andreas
|
DTV Hannover |
21 |
|
64 |
16451088 |
|
37 |
Herren 50 |
Schulze, Peter
|
DTV Hannover |
21 |
|
65 |
16550583 |
|
38 |
Damen 30 |
Scholtisek, Katharina
|
DTV Hannover |
2 |
|
82 |
28208103 |
|
39 |
Herren 40 |
Schmidt, Alexander
|
DTV Hannover |
5 |
|
73 |
17302976 |
|
40 |
Damen 50 |
Veismann, Susanne
|
E T U F e.V., Tennisriege |
4/2/D |
|
64 |
26400005 |
|
41 |
Herren 55 |
Petz, Richard
|
FC Pfeil Broistedt |
13 |
|
61 |
16151550 |
|
42 |
Damen 30 |
Schwichtenhövel, Sabrina
|
Gütersloher TC RW |
3 |
|
84 |
28401042 |
|
43 |
Damen 40 |
Seidel, Veronika
|
Göttinger TC |
4/28/D |
|
74 |
27450539 |
|
44 |
Herren 60 |
Korf, Joachim
|
Hagener SV |
7 |
|
58 |
15850311 |
|
45 |
Damen 50 |
Lienkamp, Petra
|
Hahndorfer TC |
10/99/D |
|
64 |
26450806 |
|
46 |
Herren 60 |
Rockemer, Ralph
|
Hamberger TC |
10 |
|
56 |
15600088 |
|
47 |
Herren 75 |
Chudalla, Peter
|
Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V. |
9/30/D |
Quali-Sieger |
42 |
14200029 |
|
48 |
Herren 75 |
Kreye, Gustav
|
Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V. |
13 |
|
40 |
14050137 |
|
49 |
Herren 80 |
Tiburtius, Gerhard
|
Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V. |
14 |
|
36 |
13600270 |
|
50 |
Herren 50 |
Hampe, Axel
|
Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V. |
6 |
|
63 |
16300439 |
|
51 |
Herren 80 |
Heimer, Martin
|
Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V. |
16 |
|
37 |
13700151 |
|
52 |
Herren 55 |
Zacharias, Tom
|
Hildesheimer Tennis-Verein von 1892 e.V. |
6/6/D |
|
61 |
16100000 |
|
53 |
Damen 55 |
Köppen-Castrop, Gudrun
|
Hildesheimer Tennis-Verein von 1892 e.V. |
6/11/D |
|
61 |
26100017 |
|
54 |
Damen 50 |
Schroeder, Ute
|
Hildesheimer Tennis-Verein von 1892 e.V. |
6/33/D |
|
67 |
26700319 |
|
55 |
Herren 65 |
Kluge, Rolf
|
Hildesheimer Tennis-Verein von 1892 e.V. |
8/49/D |
|
51 |
15100260 |
|
56 |
Herren 65 |
Bernhardt, Bodo
|
Hildesheimer Tennis-Verein von 1892 e.V. |
8/62/D |
|
51 |
15101563 |
|
57 |
Herren 60 |
Hillmann, Andreas
|
Hildesheimer Tennis-Verein von 1892 e.V. |
7/85/D |
|
56 |
15650196 |
|
58 |
Damen 40 |
Brembt-Liesenberg, Iris
|
Hildesheimer Tennis-Verein von 1892 e.V. |
4 |
|
69 |
26900050 |
|
59 |
Damen 40 |
Krumme, Melanie
|
Hildesheimer Tennis-Verein von 1892 e.V. |
19 |
|
76 |
27601492 |
|
60 |
Damen 65 |
Buchholz, Erika
|
HTV Hannover |
8/64/D |
|
49 |
24950545 |
|
61 |
Damen 40 |
Hardte, Angelika
|
HTV Hannover |
12 |
|
69 |
26951047 |
|
62 |
Damen 55 |
Ravens, Inga
|
HTV Hannover |
7/74/D |
|
60 |
26000006 |
|
63 |
Damen 55 |
Giesberts, Christine
|
HTV Hannover |
10/78/D |
|
62 |
26250064 |
|
64 |
Damen 40 |
Funk, Kathrin
|
HTV Hannover |
10 |
|
70 |
27050360 |
|
65 |
Damen 55 |
Hillmer, Anita
|
HTV Hannover |
10 |
|
62 |
26250048 |
|
66 |
Herren 55 |
Pape, Markus
|
Kasseler TC 1931 |
8/139/D |
|
63 |
16350085 |
|
67 |
Herren 40 |
Osebold, Volker
|
Klipper THC e.V. |
8 |
|
69 |
16900806 |
|
68 |
Herren 30 |
Bohlen, Bastian
|
Lehrter SV v.1874 (Bundesbahn) e.V. |
4 |
|
79 |
17909110 |
|
69 |
Herren 30 |
Heller, Christian
|
Lehrter SV v.1874 (Bundesbahn) e.V. |
9 |
|
86 |
18650156 |
|
70 |
Herren 70 |
Hauss, Johann
|
Leipziger Sport Club 1901 e.V. - Abt. Tennis |
11 |
|
47 |
14700553 |
|
71 |
Herren 75 |
Keller, Carsten
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
11/28/D |
|
39 |
13900004 |
|
72 |
Herren 70 |
Burandt, Norbert
|
Misburger Tennis-Club Hannover von 1965 e.V. |
9/46/D |
|
44 |
14451257 |
|
73 |
Damen 30 |
van Elten, Steffi
|
MTV Groß-Buchholz Hannover von 1898 e.V. |
2/18/D |
|
85 |
28502774 |
|
74 |
Damen 40 |
Lohner, Christina
|
MTV Jever |
8 |
|
75 |
27501487 |
|
75 |
Herren 40 |
Reusch, Ingo
|
MTV Vater Jahn Peine |
6 |
|
71 |
17150912 |
|
76 |
Herren 40 |
Wagner, Bastian
|
MTV Vater Jahn Peine |
10 |
|
76 |
17601032 |
|
77 |
Herren 55 |
Collisi, Michael
|
MTV Vater Jahn Peine |
8 |
|
63 |
16300442 |
|
78 |
Damen 60 |
Simon, Ute
|
Mühlenberger SV Hannover |
10/99999 |
|
55 |
25550010 |
|
79 |
Herren 40 |
Schach, Andreas
|
Nindorfer TC |
6 |
|
69 |
16950826 |
|
80 |
Herren 55 |
Kreißig, Peter-René
|
Oldenburger TeV |
7 |
|
63 |
16300112 |
|
81 |
Herren 50 |
Elsmann, Klaus-Peter
|
Oldenburger TeV |
6/41/D |
|
64 |
16400358 |
|
82 |
Herren 65 |
Cordes, Hermann
|
Ottersberger TC |
7/117/D |
|
52 |
15200551 |
|
83 |
Herren 50 |
Wenzel, Volker
|
SC Hörstel |
4/68/D |
|
67 |
16701256 |
|
84 |
Damen 40 |
Bangen, Cathrin
|
SC Poppenbüttel e.V. |
12 |
|
67 |
26750909 |
|
85 |
Herren 75 |
Kühl, Dieter
|
SC Schwarz-Gold Hannover |
14 |
|
40 |
14002154 |
|
86 |
Herren 30 |
Speer, Tim
|
SC Victoria Hamburg e.V. |
6 |
|
84 |
18406955 |
|
87 |
Herren 60 |
Park, Steven
|
SC Vorwerk Celle |
10 |
|
57 |
15701889 |
|
88 |
Herren 40 |
Schoof, Christian
|
SC Wietzenbruch - Celle |
17 |
|
70 |
17050029 |
|
89 |
Herren 60 |
Düring, Andreas
|
Schleswiger Tennisclub |
10 |
|
56 |
15651799 |
|
90 |
Herren 55 |
Horn, Thomas
|
SG Lenglern |
8 |
|
62 |
16201664 |
|
91 |
Herren 55 |
Willmann, Bernd
|
Spiel u. Sport Waldenau v. 1947 |
7/42/D |
|
62 |
16251597 |
|
92 |
Herren 40 |
Berend, Carsten
|
Spielvereinigung Blankenese von 1903 e.V. |
4 |
|
69 |
16903391 |
|
93 |
Damen 60 |
Rinow, Sigrid
|
Spielvereinigung Blankenese von 1903 e.V. |
7/10/D |
|
55 |
25500221 |
|
94 |
Herren 50 |
Schröder, Karsten
|
Spielvereinigung Blankenese von 1903 e.V. |
5/45/D |
|
68 |
16802175 |
|
95 |
Herren 55 |
Kaut, Roland
|
SpVg Laatzen |
13 |
|
59 |
15904498 |
|
96 |
Damen 40 |
Drawer, Simone
|
SSV Kirchhorst |
12 |
|
77 |
27750023 |
|
97 |
Herren 65 |
Kühn, Arno
|
SSV Thönse |
8/99999 |
|
51 |
15150161 |
|
98 |
Herren 30 |
Jakunin, Pavel
|
SV Arnum |
2 |
|
77 |
17703555 |
|
99 |
Herren 60 |
Damm, Jörg-Uwe
|
SV Großburgwedel |
7/17/D |
|
57 |
15700064 |
|
100 |
Herren 70 |
Lüttmann, Josef
|
SV Hellern v. 1924 e.V. / Osnabrück |
10/75/D |
|
46 |
14600551 |
|
101 |
Herren 40 |
Thiele, Alexander
|
SV Nienhagen |
9 |
|
72 |
17250130 |
|
102 |
Herren 40 |
Meier, David
|
SV Rot-Weiss Ahrbergen von 1911 e.V. |
15 |
|
77 |
17750700 |
|
103 |
Herren 30 |
Unger, Jan
|
TC Bad Essen |
4 |
|
82 |
18202626 |
|
104 |
Herren 50 |
Radermacher, Veit
|
TC Blau-Weiß Halle |
7 |
|
68 |
16801878 |
|
105 |
Herren 70 |
Schmitt, Wolfgang
|
TC Blau-Weiß Scheeßel e.V. |
8/19/D |
|
47 |
14700043 |
|
106 |
Herren 65 |
Staritz, Wolfgang
|
TC Blau-Weiß Scheeßel e.V. |
10 |
|
51 |
15102190 |
|
107 |
Herren 70 |
Reiner, Michael
|
TC Brackwede |
8/23/D |
|
47 |
14701816 |
|
108 |
Herren 55 |
Strathmann, Roger
|
TC Brackwede |
9 |
|
61 |
16151254 |
|
109 |
Herren 65 |
Nolte, Reinhard
|
TC Falkenberg |
10 |
|
53 |
15302113 |
|
110 |
Herren 65 |
Hundrieser, Klaus
|
TC Falkenberg |
10 |
|
52 |
15200480 |
|
111 |
Damen 30 |
Komander, Nadine
|
TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee 1925 |
2 |
|
83 |
28350642 |
|
112 |
Herren 65 |
Lüttmann, Bernd
|
TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee 1925 |
7/10/D |
|
52 |
15200188 |
|
113 |
Herren 80 |
Kludt, Karl-Heinz
|
TC Grün-Weiß Rotenburg von 1910 e.V. |
19 |
|
38 |
13800127 |
|
114 |
Herren 65 |
Lauber, Thomas
|
TC Grün-Weiß Rotenburg von 1910 e.V. |
12 |
|
50 |
15051266 |
|
115 |
Herren 75 |
Grund, Dr. Thomas
|
TC Grün-Weiß Stadthagen e.V. |
12/35/D |
Quali-Sieger |
40 |
14000487 |
|
116 |
Herren 50 |
Bruns, Alexander
|
TC GW Gifhorn |
7/106/D |
|
66 |
16604813 |
|
117 |
Herren 50 |
Klitzke, Holger
|
TC GW Gifhorn |
7/150/D |
|
66 |
16652053 |
|
118 |
Herren 75 |
Logemann, Friedrich
|
TC GW Rotenburg |
14 |
|
43 |
14350036 |
|
119 |
Damen 65 |
Stegnjajic, Inge
|
TC Herford |
8/26/D |
|
50 |
25000815 |
|
120 |
Damen 60 |
Brandtmann, Jutta
|
TC Herford |
8/37/D |
|
56 |
25600580 |
|
121 |
Herren 40 |
Bock, Martin
|
TC Herford |
3/149/D |
|
76 |
17600526 |
|
122 |
Herren 50 |
Meyer, Joachim
|
TC Kaunitz |
7 |
|
64 |
16401268 |
|
123 |
Herren 40 |
Cyganek, Marc-Oliver
|
TC Nikolausdorf-Garrel |
5/123/D |
|
78 |
17801650 |
|
124 |
Herren 40 |
Novak, Oliver
|
TC Nikolausdorf-Garrel |
8 |
|
69 |
16903217 |
|
125 |
Herren 30 |
Schlicker, Marco
|
TC Nikolausdorf-Garrel |
7 |
|
76 |
17605192 |
|
126 |
Herren 55 |
Kruscha, Michael
|
TC OW Friedrichshagen |
9 |
|
61 |
16151379 |
|
127 |
Damen 40 |
Hein, Sandra
|
TC Rot-Weiss Porz |
3/3/D |
|
77 |
27701257 |
|
128 |
Herren 55 |
Jordan, Werner
|
TC Rot-Weiß Barsinghausen |
13 |
|
59 |
15952056 |
|
129 |
Damen 65 |
Schack, Rosemarie
|
TC Rot-Weiß Barsinghausen |
8 |
|
48 |
24800132 |
|
130 |
Damen 50 |
Reichert, Ute
|
TC Rot-Weiß Lage |
7/69/D |
|
65 |
26500425 |
|
131 |
Herren 50 |
Brückner, Thomas
|
TC Rot-Weiß Lage |
11 |
|
64 |
16452030 |
|
132 |
Herren 65 |
Antal, Adam
|
TC RW Bad Oeynhausen e.V. |
8/24/D |
|
49 |
14900509 |
|
133 |
Herren 40 |
Enners, Lars
|
TC RW Vellmar |
15 |
|
74 |
17410727 |
|
134 |
Herren 65 |
Meilinger, Adrian
|
TC RW Vellmar |
9 |
|
53 |
15311902 |
|
135 |
Herren 60 |
Peschel, Manfred-Helmut
|
TC RW Vellmar |
9 |
|
54 |
15452119 |
|
136 |
Damen 30 |
Pfolz, Julia
|
TC RW Vellmar |
10 |
|
81 |
28151136 |
|
137 |
Herren 55 |
Schwarz, Frank
|
TC Schwülper |
8/134/D |
|
62 |
16200316 |
|
138 |
Herren 65 |
Kemmer, Hartmut
|
TC Schwülper |
8 |
|
51 |
15100259 |
|
139 |
Herren 60 |
Köhne, Michael
|
TC SG Holzminden |
8/104/D |
|
55 |
15500213 |
|
140 |
Herren 60 |
Hennecke, Günter
|
TC SG Holzminden |
7/127/D |
|
55 |
15551781 |
|
141 |
Herren 60 |
Stamer, Rolf
|
TC Südpark Bochum |
11 |
|
57 |
15700778 |
|
142 |
Damen 65 |
Gehrke, Christina
|
TC Weiß-Gelb Lichtenrade |
8 |
|
48 |
24801561 |
|
143 |
Herren 60 |
Conradi, Achim
|
TC Westend Hameln |
11 |
|
55 |
15501881 |
|
144 |
Herren 55 |
Uphoff, Philipp
|
TC Worpswede |
12 |
|
59 |
15950094 |
|
145 |
Damen 55 |
Fröhlich, Katrin
|
Tennis Club Cuxhaven e.V. |
6/49/D |
|
63 |
26303045 |
|
146 |
Damen 40 |
Kobel-Holtmann, Karin
|
Tennis Club Cuxhaven e.V. |
5 |
|
71 |
27100259 |
|
147 |
Damen 40 |
Meyer-Sandberg, Britt
|
Tennis Club Cuxhaven e.V. |
11 |
|
75 |
27550742 |
|
148 |
Damen 30 |
Muxfeldt, Manon
|
Tennis- u. Hockey-Club Ahrensburg |
3 |
|
81 |
28150014 |
|
149 |
Herren 50 |
Kammerer, Stephan
|
Tennis- und Hockeyclub Neumünster |
7/50/D |
|
65 |
16500160 |
|
150 |
Herren 65 |
Schneider, Peter
|
Tennis- und Ski-Club e.V. Göttingen |
8/124/D |
|
51 |
15100250 |
|
151 |
Herren 65 |
Apeltauer, Erhard
|
Tennis- und Ski-Club e.V. Göttingen |
8 |
|
52 |
15202185 |
|
152 |
Herren 70 |
Cardis, Dieter
|
Tennis- und Ski-Club e.V. Göttingen |
8/24/D |
|
46 |
14600131 |
|
153 |
Herren 50 |
Teetz, Markus
|
Tennisclub Alsterquelle |
9/81/D |
|
68 |
16851721 |
|
154 |
Herren 40 |
Völker, Andreas
|
Tennisclub Alsterquelle |
7 |
|
75 |
17506123 |
|
155 |
Herren 40 |
Radojicic, Daniel
|
Tennisclub Blau-Weiß Villingen e.V. |
7 |
|
72 |
17251326 |
|
156 |
Damen 55 |
Poock, Anke
|
Tennisclub Glücksburg |
11 |
|
59 |
25901083 |
|
157 |
Herren 40 |
Scheerer, Oliver
|
Tennisclub Grün-Weiß Neustadt |
6 |
|
69 |
16900780 |
|
158 |
Herren 65 |
Gallwitz, Wolfgang
|
Tennisclub Grün-Weiß Neustadt |
11 |
|
51 |
15100202 |
|
159 |
Damen 40 |
Kühl, Janine
|
Tennisclub Grün-Weiß Neustadt |
10 |
|
78 |
27851034 |
|
160 |
Herren 65 |
Brand, Walter
|
Tennisclub Holzminden von 1928 e.V. |
9/76/D |
|
50 |
15000605 |
|
161 |
Herren 70 |
Berner, Harald
|
Tennisclub Holzminden von 1928 e.V. |
12 |
|
46 |
14650163 |
|
162 |
Herren 70 |
Haffner, Hinrich
|
Tennisclub Holzminden von 1928 e.V. |
9 |
|
48 |
14850045 |
|
163 |
Herren 50 |
Henning, Christian
|
Tennisclub Holzminden von 1928 e.V. |
8 |
|
64 |
16401258 |
|
164 |
Herren 60 |
Kanje-Hipp, Geert
|
Tennisclub Meldorf |
9 |
|
54 |
15451742 |
|
165 |
Damen 50 |
Vonau, Heike
|
Tennisclub Verden v. 1928 e.V. |
7/81/D |
|
68 |
26850733 |
|
166 |
Herren 65 |
Monecke, Christian
|
Tennisgemeinschaft Barmstedt |
8/109/D |
|
51 |
15102410 |
|
167 |
Herren 65 |
Schiewe, Reinhard
|
Tennisgemeinschaft Barmstedt |
8/82/D |
|
52 |
15200076 |
|
168 |
Herren 55 |
Rodewald, Ulf
|
Tennisverein Springe e.V. |
7 |
|
63 |
16301495 |
|
169 |
Herren 55 |
von Oesen, Thomas
|
Tennisverein Springe e.V. |
8 |
|
63 |
16305144 |
|
170 |
Herren 40 |
Witte, Alexander
|
Tennisverein Süd Bremen e.V. |
6 |
|
70 |
17051173 |
|
171 |
Herren 60 |
Wagner, Hilmar
|
Tennisvereinigung Ost-Bremen von 1956 e.V. |
9 |
|
58 |
15851418 |
|
172 |
Herren 30 |
Kreyenhagen, Lars
|
TG Barmstedt |
4 |
|
76 |
17605980 |
|
173 |
Herren 60 |
Ackermann, Jürgen
|
TG Gahmen |
7/18/D |
|
54 |
15400231 |
|
174 |
Herren 40 |
Lüer, Meiko
|
TG Hannover |
14 |
|
72 |
17280520 |
|
175 |
Herren 65 |
Raddatz, Manfred
|
TG Nieders./FC Schwalbe Döhren |
10 |
|
49 |
14900288 |
|
176 |
Herren 30 |
Herrmann, Mike
|
THC Altona-Bahrenfeld e.V. |
6 |
|
84 |
18400413 |
|
177 |
Herren 55 |
Hartmann, Rainer
|
THC am Forsthof e.V. |
8/123/D |
|
61 |
16162746 |
|
178 |
Herren 50 |
Eberhard, Guido
|
THC am Forsthof e.V. |
8 |
|
64 |
16451845 |
|
179 |
Damen 40 |
Berend, Isabel
|
THC Blau-Weiß Bad Oldesloe |
14 |
|
76 |
27601291 |
|
180 |
Herren 40 |
Frommeyer, Thiemo
|
THC Lüneburg |
4 |
|
78 |
17803694 |
|
181 |
Herren 30 |
Braun, Kristian
|
THC Lüneburg |
5 |
|
86 |
18608834 |
|
182 |
Herren 40 |
Pospiech, Andreas
|
THC Lüneburg |
9 |
|
74 |
17400884 |
|
183 |
Herren 55 |
Venker, Martin
|
THC Münster |
7/26/D |
|
62 |
16200077 |
|
184 |
Herren 70 |
Müller, Ernst
|
THC von Horn und Hamm e.V. im Stadtpark |
10/69/D |
|
46 |
14600310 |
|
185 |
Herren 55 |
Oelmann, Jörg
|
TK Goslar |
8 |
|
60 |
16000328 |
|
186 |
Herren 60 |
Schilling, Michael
|
TK Goslar |
14 |
|
58 |
15850062 |
|
187 |
Herren 40 |
Schneider, Michael
|
TK Jahn Sarstedt |
8 |
|
70 |
17050091 |
|
188 |
Herren 65 |
Hagedorn, Peter
|
TSC Göttingen |
12 |
|
52 |
15200212 |
|
189 |
Herren 50 |
Tonne, Knut
|
TSC Hannover-Isernhagen-Süd |
8 |
|
|
16703802 |
|
190 |
Herren 55 |
Velickowic, Zoran
|
TSC Hannover-Isernhagen-Süd |
15 |
|
59 |
15904739 |
|
191 |
Herren 40 |
Busch, Christian
|
TSG Herford |
6 |
|
74 |
17400447 |
|
192 |
Herren 40 |
Fengler, Andreas
|
TSG Kirchlengern |
8 |
|
74 |
17400598 |
|
193 |
Herren 40 |
Ruschlau, Christian
|
TSG Mörse |
4/101/D |
|
78 |
17850906 |
|
194 |
Herren 65 |
Raulf, Hartmut
|
TSV 1896 Zweidorf-Wendeburg |
10 |
|
53 |
15350186 |
|
195 |
Herren 55 |
Sokler, Ferdinand
|
TSV 1896 Zweidorf-Wendeburg |
11 |
|
61 |
16150261 |
|
196 |
Herren 30 |
Schneider, Julian
|
TSV Havelse |
4 |
|
86 |
18608814 |
|
197 |
Herren 55 |
Schweer, Dirk
|
TSV Holtensen |
9 |
|
61 |
16104767 |
|
198 |
Herren 55 |
Engelfried, Justus
|
TSV Kirchrode Hannover |
8 |
|
63 |
16351220 |
|
199 |
Damen 40 |
Frädermann, Nicola
|
TSV Rethen/Leine |
18 |
|
73 |
27350005 |
|
200 |
Herren 50 |
Hervieux, Thierry
|
TuS Davenstedt Hannover |
9 |
|
65 |
16550336 |
|
201 |
Damen 55 |
Strathmann, Sabine
|
TuS Eintracht Bielefeld |
10 |
|
61 |
26100521 |
|
202 |
Damen 60 |
Strothmann, Annchen
|
TuS Eintracht Bielefeld |
14 |
|
50 |
25000570 |
|
203 |
Damen 40 |
Willgrod, Karen
|
TuS Hoheneggelsen |
12 |
|
71 |
27192415 |
|
204 |
Herren 30 |
Hodel, Peter-Robert
|
TuS Sennelager |
1/17/D |
|
85 |
18510001 |
|
205 |
Herren 55 |
Sbresny, Jan
|
TuS Vahrenwald 1908 Hannover |
8 |
|
62 |
16250100 |
|
206 |
Herren 60 |
Richter, Claus
|
TuS Wettbergen Hannover |
14 |
|
57 |
15750281 |
|
207 |
Herren 55 |
Künne, Jürgen
|
TV Eintracht Sehnde |
12 |
|
59 |
15951532 |
|
208 |
Damen 40 |
Seliger, Nicole
|
TV GG Ramlingen-Ehlershausen |
5 |
|
70 |
27000657 |
|
209 |
Herren 65 |
Dannenberg, Friedrich
|
TV GG Ramlingen-Ehlershausen |
9 |
|
52 |
15250052 |
|
210 |
Damen 60 |
Heinzerling, Margret
|
TV GG Ramlingen-Ehlershausen |
14 |
|
56 |
25602806 |
|
211 |
Damen 50 |
Müller, Martina
|
TV GG Ramlingen-Ehlershausen |
12 |
|
66 |
26651115 |
|
212 |
Herren 55 |
Enckhusen, Andreas
|
TV Grün-Weiss Hannover |
9 |
|
62 |
16253580 |
|
213 |
Herren 30 |
Galland, Patrick
|
TV Grün-Weiss Hannover |
19 |
|
87 |
18700622 |
|
214 |
Herren 30 |
Kaltschmidt, Nicolas
|
TV Grün-Weiss Hannover |
4 |
|
86 |
18608953 |
|
215 |
Herren 50 |
Kragl, David
|
TV Jahn Wolfsburg |
9 |
|
68 |
16850944 |
|
216 |
Damen 50 |
Rolf-Weinkopf, Sybille
|
TV Jahn Wolfsburg |
10 |
|
68 |
26851374 |
|
217 |
Herren 55 |
Oestreich, Andreas
|
TV Letter |
10 |
|
61 |
16101632 |
|
218 |
Damen 40 |
Witte, Silke
|
TV Letter |
10 |
|
69 |
26950409 |
|
219 |
Herren 65 |
Guthmann, Klaus
|
TV Pattensen |
|
|
52 |
15202125 |
|
220 |
Damen 60 |
Guthmann, Regina
|
TV Pattensen |
17 |
|
56 |
25601029 |
|
221 |
Herren 55 |
Krumme, Rüdiger
|
TV Rot-Weiss Bad Salzdetfurth |
14 |
|
61 |
16151114 |
|
222 |
Damen 40 |
Spiegelberg, Susan
|
TV Rot-Weiß Höxter e.V. |
14 |
|
71 |
27100195 |
|
223 |
Herren 55 |
König, Thomas
|
TV Rot-Weiß Höxter |
7/126/D |
|
60 |
16000333 |
|
224 |
Herren 80 |
Irek, Franz
|
TV Rot-Weiß Ronnenberg e.V. |
14/29/D |
|
34 |
13450274 |
|
225 |
Herren 50 |
Lehnen, Dirk
|
TV Rot-Weiß Ronnenberg e.V. |
6/128/D |
|
68 |
16800058 |
|
226 |
Herren 40 |
Bosselmann, Lars
|
TV Rot-Weiß Ronnenberg e.V. |
7/140/D |
|
75 |
17550036 |
|
227 |
Herren 40 |
Kruse, Stefan
|
TV Rot-Weiß Ronnenberg e.V. |
5/72/D |
|
76 |
17609948 |
|
228 |
Herren 40 |
Geist, Oliver
|
TV Rot-Weiß Ronnenberg e.V. |
5 |
|
72 |
17205108 |
|
229 |
Herren 70 |
Hoche, Klaus
|
TV Rot-Weiß Ronnenberg e.V. |
12 |
|
46 |
14604460 |
|
230 |
Herren 50 |
Meier, Sven
|
TV Rot-Weiß Ronnenberg e.V. |
9 |
|
65 |
16500002 |
|
231 |
Herren 40 |
Simmert, Frank
|
TV Rot-Weiß Ronnenberg e.V. |
5 |
|
70 |
17052739 |
|
232 |
Herren 55 |
Tuckermann, Holger
|
TV Scharmbeckstotel von 1978 e.V. |
12 |
|
63 |
16352049 |
|
233 |
Herren 55 |
Wendel, Christian
|
TV Vechta |
8/106/D |
|
62 |
16251087 |
|
234 |
Herren 55 |
Ilse, Carlo
|
VfB Uslar |
9 |
|
60 |
16001551 |
|
235 |
Herren 55 |
Krüger, Thomas
|
VfB Uslar |
8 |
|
62 |
16251436 |
|
236 |
Herren 55 |
Tosun, Suayip
|
VfL Grasdorf - Abt. Tennis - |
16 |
|
63 |
16353500 |
|
237 |
Damen 40 |
Assheuer, Vanessa
|
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia von 1881 e.V. |
4/27/D |
|
77 |
27750608 |
|
238 |
Herren 40 |
Weber, Helge
|
Wardenburger Tennisclub eV |
10 |
|
69 |
16904567 |
|
239 |
Herren 40 |
Michael, Tobias
|
Winterhude-Eppendorfer Turnverein von 1880 e.V. |
5 |
|
73 |
17301073 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|