|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Herren 30 |
Fioravanti, Daniel
|
Buschhausener TC |
|
|
81 |
18100072 |
|
2 |
Herren 30 |
Bültemann, Frank
|
TC RW Fröndenberg |
|
|
76 |
17600018 |
|
3 |
Herren 30 |
Rauch, Michael
|
TC Grün-Weiß Rotenburg von 1910 e.V. |
|
|
79 |
17951290 |
|
4 |
Herren 30 |
Rauch, Manuel
|
THC Gelb-Weiß Bielefeld |
|
|
79 |
17951025 |
|
5 |
Herren 30 |
Schmidt, Philip
|
THC Gelb-Weiss Bielefeld |
|
Absage |
79 |
17900755 |
|
5 |
Herren 40/45 |
David, Henning
|
Lübbecker TC |
|
|
68 |
16801322 |
|
6 |
Herren 40/45 |
Dietrich, Axel
|
TC Rot-Weiß Geseke |
|
|
66 |
16600848 |
|
7 |
Herren 40/45 |
Meyer, Joachim
|
FC Stukenbrock |
|
|
64 |
16401268 |
|
8 |
Herren 40/45 |
Schröder, Uwe
|
TC Kaunitz |
|
|
64 |
16400456 |
|
9 |
Herren 40/45 |
Abramsen, Andreas
|
TSV Riemsloh |
|
|
67 |
16701192 |
|
10 |
Herren 40/45 |
Haase, Rainer
|
TC Brackwede |
|
|
65 |
16501978 |
|
11 |
Herren 40/45 |
Haase, Ralf
|
TC Brackwede |
|
|
64 |
16402198 |
|
12 |
Herren 40/45 |
Herweg, Christian
|
VfL Sassenberg TA |
|
|
64 |
16401099 |
|
13 |
Herren 40/45 |
Marin-Martinez, Salvador
|
TC Brackwede |
|
|
66 |
16600520 |
|
14 |
Herren 40/45 |
Molinski, Georg
|
TC Schloß Neuhaus |
|
|
67 |
16700606 |
|
15 |
Herren 40/45 |
Schmitt, Stefan
|
FC Stukenbrock |
|
|
66 |
16600280 |
|
16 |
Herren 50/55 |
Heitmann, Dieter
|
TTC Verl |
|
|
58 |
15800188 |
|
17 |
Herren 50/55 |
Harting, Bernd
|
Tennispark Bielefeld |
|
|
55 |
15500208 |
|
18 |
Herren 50/55 |
Oberle, Michael
|
TC Forchheim (BTV) |
|
|
54 |
15402625 |
|
19 |
Herren 50/55 |
Hering, Axel
|
TC RW Barsinghausen |
|
|
60 |
16002222 |
|
20 |
Herren 50/55 |
Fehlberg, Ulrich
|
TC Kaunitz |
|
|
59 |
15901273 |
|
21 |
Herren 50/55 |
Carnovale, Guiseppe
|
TC Blomberg |
|
|
61 |
16101082 |
|
22 |
Herren 50/55 |
Strathmann, Roger
|
TC Brackwede |
|
|
61 |
16151254 |
|
23 |
Herren 50/55 |
Ortmeyer, Werner
|
Telekom Post-SV Bielefeld |
|
|
57 |
15700932 |
|
24 |
Herren 50/55 |
Stork, Josef
|
TC Rot-Weiß Geseke |
|
|
54 |
15401137 |
|
25 |
Herren 60 |
Schneider, Klaus
|
TV Espelkamp-Mittwald |
|
|
47 |
14700603 |
|
26 |
Herren 60 |
Pries, Dieter
|
TC Hiddenhausen |
|
|
52 |
15201827 |
|
27 |
Herren 60 |
Wehrenberg, Klaus
|
TC GW Neuenkirchen |
|
|
49 |
14900603 |
|
28 |
Herren 60 |
Holz, Wilhelm
|
TC BW Holzminden |
|
|
50 |
15000421 |
|
29 |
Herren 60 |
Antal, Adam
|
TC RW Detmold |
|
|
49 |
14900509 |
|
30 |
Herren 60 |
Berlin, Reinhard
|
TC 90 Gera |
|
|
48 |
14850154 |
|
31 |
Herren 60 |
Hegemann, Ulrich
|
TC Brackwede |
|
|
48 |
14800492 |
|
32 |
Herren 60 |
Seydler, Helmut
|
TC BW Holzminden |
|
|
49 |
14950841 |
|
33 |
Herren 60 |
von Dickhuth-Harrach, Hans-Dieter
|
Hildesheimer TV |
|
|
51 |
15102443 |
|
34 |
Herren 60 |
Krusch, Norbert
|
TC Brackwede |
|
|
51 |
15101197 |
|
35 |
Herren 60 |
Pickert, Karl-Heinz
|
TC Kaunitz |
|
|
48 |
14802027 |
|
36 |
Herren 65 |
Lukas, Gerald
|
SC SW Cuxhaven |
26/D |
|
43 |
14300565 |
|
37 |
Herren 65 |
Eymer, Heiner
|
TC GW Lippstadt |
64/D |
|
46 |
14600022 |
|
38 |
Herren 65 |
Dransfeld, Günther
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
71/D |
|
44 |
14400531 |
|
39 |
Herren 65 |
Schwarz, Heribert
|
TC Am Volkswald Essen |
83/D |
|
47 |
14701310 |
|
40 |
Herren 65 |
Reiner, Michael
|
TV Espelkamp-Mittwald |
|
|
47 |
14701816 |
|
41 |
Herren 65 |
Eichin, Fred
|
TC Brackwede |
|
|
44 |
14400387 |
|
42 |
Herren 65 |
Kraiczek, Peter
|
TC Brackwede |
|
|
44 |
14401800 |
|
43 |
Herren 65 |
Riemer, Klaus
|
TC Brackwede |
|
|
45 |
14500801 |
|
44 |
Herren 65 |
Jacob, Bernd
|
TC Dreeke-Jöllenbeck |
|
|
43 |
14301648 |
|
45 |
Herren 70 |
Koller, Hans
|
TC GW Lippstadt |
|
|
40 |
14000025 |
|
46 |
Herren 70 |
Hermes, Hans-Jürgen
|
TC RW Detmold |
|
|
40 |
14000667 |
|
47 |
Herren 70 |
Lippert, Gerd
|
TC Brackwede |
|
|
38 |
13800731 |
|
48 |
Herren 70 |
Kreft, Jürgen
|
Gadderbaumer TV 1878 |
|
|
39 |
13901572 |
|
49 |
Herren 70 |
Klare, Jörg
|
TC Brackwede |
|
|
42 |
14200684 |
|
50 |
Damen 40 |
Schroeder, Ute
|
TC Herford |
|
|
67 |
26700319 |
|
51 |
Damen 40 |
Hüsemann, Dagmar
|
TV Espelkamp-Mittwald |
|
|
71 |
27100449 |
|
52 |
Damen 40 |
Becker, Sabine
|
TTC Verl |
|
|
65 |
26500676 |
|
53 |
Damen 40 |
Renken, Christine
|
VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
|
|
67 |
26700281 |
|
54 |
Damen 40 |
Zink, Elena
|
Tennispark Bielefeld |
|
Absage |
61 |
26100255 |
|
54 |
Damen 50 |
Strathmann, Sabine
|
TC Brackwede |
|
|
61 |
26100521 |
|
55 |
Damen 50 |
Thiemann, Barbara
|
TV Rot-Weiß Höxter |
|
|
61 |
26100558 |
|
56 |
Damen 50 |
Antoniewitz, Beate
|
TC Rot-Weiß Geseke |
|
|
58 |
25800742 |
|
57 |
Damen 60 |
Ruttkowski, Gudrun
|
TV Schulensee |
|
|
47 |
24700271 |
|
58 |
Damen 60 |
Wilbrandt, Annelie
|
TSC Göttingen |
2/D |
|
50 |
25000074 |
|
59 |
Damen 60 |
Stegnjajic, Inge
|
TSV Oerlinghausen TA |
3/D |
|
50 |
25000815 |
|
60 |
Damen 60 |
Lindner, Christine
|
TC Herford |
4/D |
|
50 |
25001082 |
|
61 |
Damen 60 |
Berlin, Ute
|
TC 90 Gera |
|
|
52 |
25250069 |
|
62 |
Damen 60 |
Hoffmann, Magda
|
TF TuS 1925 Herten |
|
|
52 |
25200306 |
|
63 |
Damen 60 |
Rubbenstroth, Elisabeth
|
TC Brackwede |
|
Absage |
52 |
25200922 |
|
63 |
Damen 60 |
Rauch, Annette
|
Göttinger TC |
|
|
50 |
25050007 |
|
64 |
Damen 60 |
Friedrichs, Ellen
|
TC Kohlscheid |
|
|
37 |
23700381 |
|
65 |
Damen 60 |
Riechmann, Elisabeth
|
TSV Oerlinghausen TA |
|
|
41 |
24100509 |
|
66 |
Herren 75 |
Kornfeld, Carlheinz
|
TC SuS Bielefeld |
25/D |
|
33 |
13300492 |
|
67 |
Herren 75 |
Wieneke, Lothar
|
TC GW Hiddesen |
|
|
35 |
13500687 |
|
68 |
Herren 75 |
Lambert, Siegfried
|
ESV SW Münster |
|
|
33 |
13300529 |
|
69 |
Herren 75 |
Schulze, Otto
|
TC Brackwede |
|
|
35 |
13500260 |
|
70 |
Damen 60 Nebenrunde |
Berlin, Ute
|
TC 90 Gera |
|
|
52 |
25250069 |
|
71 |
Damen 60 Nebenrunde |
Hoffmann, Magda
|
TF TuS 1925 Herten |
|
|
52 |
25200306 |
|
72 |
Damen 60 Nebenrunde |
Friedrichs, Ellen
|
TC Kohlscheid |
|
|
37 |
23700381 |
|
73 |
Damen 60 Nebenrunde |
Riechmann, Elisabeth
|
TSV Oerlinghausen TA |
|
|
41 |
24100509 |
|
74 |
Herren 50/55 Nebenrunde |
Fehlberg, Ulrich
|
TC Kaunitz |
|
|
59 |
15901273 |
|
75 |
Herren 50/55 Nebenrunde |
Carnovale, Guiseppe
|
TC Blomberg |
|
|
61 |
16101082 |
|
76 |
Herren 50/55 Nebenrunde |
Strathmann, Roger
|
TC Brackwede |
|
|
61 |
16151254 |
|
77 |
Herren 70 Nebenrunde |
Lippert, Gerd
|
TC Brackwede |
|
|
38 |
13800731 |
|
78 |
Herren 70 Nebenrunde |
Klare, Jörg
|
TC Brackwede |
|
|
42 |
14200684 |
|
79 |
Herren 60/65 Nebenrunde |
Berlin, Reinhard
|
TC 90 Gera |
|
|
48 |
14850154 |
|
80 |
Herren 60/65 Nebenrunde |
Jacob, Bernd
|
TC Dreeke-Jöllenbeck |
|
|
43 |
14301648 |
|
81 |
Herren 60/65 Nebenrunde |
Krusch, Norbert
|
TC Brackwede |
|
|
51 |
15101197 |
|
82 |
Herren 60/65 Nebenrunde |
Riemer, Klaus
|
TC Brackwede |
|
|
45 |
14500801 |
|
83 |
Herren 40/45 Nebenrunde |
Meyer, Joachim
|
FC Stukenbrock |
|
|
64 |
16401268 |
|
84 |
Herren 40/45 Nebenrunde |
Molinski, Georg
|
TC Schloß Neuhaus |
|
|
67 |
16700606 |
|
85 |
Herren 40/45 Nebenrunde |
Haase, Rainer
|
TC Brackwede |
|
|
65 |
16501978 |
|
86 |
Herren 40/45 Nebenrunde |
Haase, Ralf
|
TC Brackwede |
|
|
64 |
16402198 |
|
87 |
Herren 40/45 Nebenrunde |
Marin-Martinez, Salvador
|
TC Brackwede |
|
|
66 |
16600520 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|