|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Herren 30 |
(1)Fioravanti, Daniel
|
Buschhausener TC |
|
|
81 |
18100072 |
|
2 |
Herren 30 |
(2)Bültemann, Frank
|
TC RW Fröndenberg |
|
|
76 |
17600018 |
|
3 |
Herren 30 |
(3)Rauch, Manuel
|
THC Gelb-Weiß Bielefeld |
|
|
79 |
17951025 |
|
4 |
Herren 30 |
(4)Rauch, Michael
|
TC Grün-Weiß Rotenburg von 1910 e.V. |
|
|
79 |
17951290 |
|
5 |
Herren 40/45 |
(1)David, Henning
|
Lübbecker TC |
|
|
68 |
16801322 |
|
6 |
Herren 40/45 |
(2)Schröder, Uwe
|
TC Kaunitz |
|
|
64 |
16400456 |
|
7 |
Herren 40/45 |
(4)Dietrich, Axel
|
TC Rot-Weiß Geseke |
|
|
66 |
16600848 |
|
8 |
Herren 40/45 |
(4)Herweg, Christian
|
VfL Sassenberg TA |
|
|
64 |
16401099 |
|
9 |
Herren 40/45 Nebenrunde |
(1)Molinski, Georg
|
TC Schloß Neuhaus |
|
|
67 |
16700606 |
|
10 |
Herren 40/45 Nebenrunde |
(2)Meyer, Joachim
|
FC Stukenbrock |
|
|
64 |
16401268 |
|
11 |
Herren 40/45 Nebenrunde |
(4)Haase, Rainer
|
TC Brackwede |
|
|
65 |
16501978 |
|
12 |
Herren 40/45 Nebenrunde |
(4)Marin-Martinez, Salvador
|
TC Brackwede |
|
|
66 |
16600520 |
|
13 |
Herren 50/55 |
(1)Heitmann, Dieter
|
TTC Verl |
|
|
58 |
15800188 |
|
14 |
Herren 50/55 |
(2)Harting, Bernd
|
Tennispark Bielefeld |
|
|
55 |
15500208 |
|
15 |
Herren 50/55 |
(4)Hering, Axel
|
TC RW Barsinghausen |
|
|
60 |
16002222 |
|
16 |
Herren 50/55 |
(4)Stork, Josef
|
TC Rot-Weiß Geseke |
|
|
54 |
15401137 |
|
17 |
Herren 50/55 Nebenrunde |
(1)Strathmann, Roger
|
TC Brackwede |
|
|
61 |
16151254 |
|
18 |
Herren 50/55 Nebenrunde |
(2)Fehlberg, Ulrich
|
TC Kaunitz |
|
|
59 |
15901273 |
|
19 |
Herren 50/55 Nebenrunde |
(4)Carnovale, Guiseppe
|
TC Blomberg |
|
|
61 |
16101082 |
|
20 |
Herren 60 |
(1)Antal, Adam
|
TC RW Detmold |
|
|
49 |
14900509 |
|
21 |
Herren 60 |
(2)Pries, Dieter
|
TC Hiddenhausen |
|
|
52 |
15201827 |
|
22 |
Herren 60 |
(4)Schneider, Klaus
|
TV Espelkamp-Mittwald |
|
|
47 |
14700603 |
|
23 |
Herren 60 |
(4)Wehrenberg, Klaus
|
TC GW Neuenkirchen |
|
|
49 |
14900603 |
|
24 |
Herren 60/65 Nebenrunde |
(1)Riemer, Klaus
|
TC Brackwede |
|
|
45 |
14500801 |
|
25 |
Herren 60/65 Nebenrunde |
(2)Krusch, Norbert
|
TC Brackwede |
|
|
51 |
15101197 |
|
26 |
Herren 60/65 Nebenrunde |
(4)Berlin, Reinhard
|
TC 90 Gera |
|
|
48 |
14850154 |
|
27 |
Herren 60/65 Nebenrunde |
(4)Jacob, Bernd
|
TC Dreeke-Jöllenbeck |
|
|
43 |
14301648 |
|
28 |
Herren 65 |
(1)Reiner, Michael
|
TV Espelkamp-Mittwald |
|
|
47 |
14701816 |
|
29 |
Herren 65 |
(2)Eymer, Heiner
|
TC GW Lippstadt |
64/D |
|
46 |
14600022 |
|
30 |
Herren 65 |
(4)Lukas, Gerald
|
SC SW Cuxhaven |
26/D |
|
43 |
14300565 |
|
31 |
Herren 65 |
(4)Schwarz, Heribert
|
TC Am Volkswald Essen |
83/D |
|
47 |
14701310 |
|
32 |
Herren 70 |
(1)Koller, Hans
|
TC GW Lippstadt |
|
|
40 |
14000025 |
|
33 |
Herren 70 |
(2)Hermes, Hans-Jürgen
|
TC RW Detmold |
|
|
40 |
14000667 |
|
34 |
Herren 70 |
(4)Kreft, Jürgen
|
Gadderbaumer TV 1878 |
|
|
39 |
13901572 |
|
35 |
Herren 70 |
(4)Lippert, Gerd
|
TC Brackwede |
|
|
38 |
13800731 |
|
36 |
Herren 70 Nebenrunde |
(1)Lippert, Gerd
|
TC Brackwede |
|
|
38 |
13800731 |
|
37 |
Herren 70 Nebenrunde |
(2)Klare, Jörg
|
TC Brackwede |
|
|
42 |
14200684 |
|
38 |
Herren 75 |
()Wieneke, Lothar
|
TC GW Hiddesen |
|
|
35 |
13500687 |
|
39 |
Damen 40 |
(1)Schroeder, Ute
|
TC Herford |
|
|
67 |
26700319 |
|
40 |
Damen 40 |
(2)Renken, Christine
|
VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
|
|
67 |
26700281 |
|
41 |
Damen 40 |
(3)Hüsemann, Dagmar
|
TV Espelkamp-Mittwald |
|
|
71 |
27100449 |
|
42 |
Damen 40 |
(4)Becker, Sabine
|
TTC Verl |
|
|
65 |
26500676 |
|
43 |
Damen 50 |
(1)Thiemann, Barbara
|
TV Rot-Weiß Höxter |
|
|
61 |
26100558 |
|
44 |
Damen 50 |
(2)Strathmann, Sabine
|
TC Brackwede |
|
|
61 |
26100521 |
|
45 |
Damen 50 |
(3)Antoniewitz, Beate
|
TC Rot-Weiß Geseke |
|
|
58 |
25800742 |
|
46 |
Damen 60 |
(1)Ruttkowski, Gudrun
|
TV Schulensee |
|
|
47 |
24700271 |
|
47 |
Damen 60 |
(2)Stegnjajic, Inge
|
TSV Oerlinghausen TA |
3/D |
|
50 |
25000815 |
|
48 |
Damen 60 |
(4)Lindner, Christine
|
TC Herford |
4/D |
|
50 |
25001082 |
|
49 |
Damen 60 |
(4)Wilbrandt, Annelie
|
TSC Göttingen |
2/D |
|
50 |
25000074 |
|
50 |
Damen 60 Nebenrunde |
(1)Berlin, Ute
|
TC 90 Gera |
|
|
52 |
25250069 |
|
51 |
Damen 60 Nebenrunde |
(2)Hoffmann, Magda
|
TF TuS 1925 Herten |
|
|
52 |
25200306 |
|
52 |
Damen 60 Nebenrunde |
(4)Friedrichs, Ellen
|
TC Kohlscheid |
|
|
37 |
23700381 |
|
53 |
Damen 60 Nebenrunde |
(4)Riechmann, Elisabeth
|
TSV Oerlinghausen TA |
|
|
41 |
24100509 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|