|
|
|
|
|
|
| Finale | Sieger |
|
Geidel, Elfi (VfL 1891 Tegel)
|
|
| 101 | |
|
Koepke, Roswitha (TC Kleinmachnow)
|
6:4 4:6 10:6 |
| | |
|
Schwede, Claudia (VfL 1891 Tegel)
|
|
| 102 | |
|
Bank, Gabriele (VfL 1891 Tegel)
|
6:0 6:3 |
| | |
|
Bank, Gabriele (VfL 1891 Tegel)
|
|
| 103 | |
|
Joost, Petra (BTC Grün-Gold 1904)
|
6:4 4:6 11:9 |
| | |
|
Schulte-Lippern, Regine (VfL 1891 Tegel)
|
|
| 104 | |
|
Wittnebel-Grünke, Marlis (Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf e.V.)
|
6:3 6:2 |
| | |
|
Geidel, Elfi (VfL 1891 Tegel)
|
|
| 105 | |
|
Koß, Ursula (ITC, Tennisgemeinschaft JLK)
|
6:4 6:4 |
| | |
|
Bochmann, Helga (SV Reinickendorf 1896)
|
|
| 106 | |
|
Thiede, Edda (Tennis-Club Heiligensee)
|
ohne Spiel |
| | |
|
Scheid, Dorothee (TC GWG 1919 Tegel)
|
|
| 107 | |
|
Fiene, Brigitte (Hermsdorfer Sport-Club)
|
7:6 6:3 |
| | |
|
Zimmerer, Elvira (SV Reinickendorf 1896)
|
|
| 108 | |
|
Kettenbeil, Anette (HSC Hermsdorfer Sportclub 1906 e. V.)
|
6:1 6:0 |
| | |
|
Wittnebel-Grünke, Marlis (Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf e.V.)
|
|
| 109 | |
|
Alter, Edith (VfL 1891 Tegel)
|
6:2 6:3 |
| | |
|
Lorenz, Daniela (Hermsdorfer Sport-Club)
|
|
| 110 | |
|
Rasler, Beatrix (Neuenhagener Tennisclub 93)
|
6:0 6:0 |
| | |
|
Hoffmann, Renate (Hermsdorfer Sport-Club)
|
|
| 111 | |
|
Dreßler-Hütte, Christine (TC Mariendorf)
|
6:2 6:0 |
| | |
|
Weber, Brigitte (VfL 1891 Tegel)
|
|
| 112 | |
|
Joost, Petra (BTC Grün-Gold 1904)
|
7:5 4:6 10:4 |
| | |
|
Koepke, Roswitha (TC Kleinmachnow)
|
|
| 113 | |
|
Scheffler, Petra (VfL 1891 Tegel)
|
7:6 6:1 |
| | |
|
Kraft, Nora (HSC Hermsdorfer Sportclub 1906 e. V.)
|
|
| 114 | |
|
Koß, Ursula (ITC, Tennisgemeinschaft JLK)
|
6:2 4:6 10:6 |
| | |
|
Bochmann, Helga (SV Reinickendorf 1896)
|
|
| 115 | |
|
Kraft, Nora (HSC Hermsdorfer Sportclub 1906 e. V.)
|
6:4 7:5 |
| | |
|
Fiene, Brigitte (Hermsdorfer Sport-Club)
|
|
| 116 | |
|
Rasler, Beatrix (Neuenhagener Tennisclub 93)
|
6:1 6:4 |
| | |
|
Scheid, Dorothee (TC GWG 1919 Tegel)
|
|
| 117 | |
|
Hoffmann, Renate (Hermsdorfer Sport-Club)
|
ohne Spiel |
| | |
|
Kettenbeil, Anette (HSC Hermsdorfer Sportclub 1906 e. V.)
|
|
| 118 | |
|
Alter, Edith (VfL 1891 Tegel)
|
7:6 7:6 |
| | |
|
Fiene, Brigitte (Hermsdorfer Sport-Club)
|
|
| 119 | |
|
Thiede, Edda (Tennis-Club Heiligensee)
|
6:3 6:3 |
| | |
|
Lorenz, Daniela (Hermsdorfer Sport-Club)
|
|
| 120 | |
|
Wittnebel-Grünke, Marlis (Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf e.V.)
|
6:2 6:0 |
| | |
|
Lobert, Elke (VfL 1891 Tegel)
|
|
| 121 | |
|
Rasler, Beatrix (Neuenhagener Tennisclub 93)
|
6:1 1:6 10:7 |
| | |
|
Zimmerer, Elvira (SV Reinickendorf 1896)
|
|
| 122 | |
|
Dreßler-Hütte, Christine (TC Mariendorf)
|
7:6 6:3 |
| | |
|
Fürst, Griet (VfL 1891 Tegel)
|
|
| 123 | |
|
Hoffmann, Renate (Hermsdorfer Sport-Club)
|
6:3 6:1 |
| | |
|
|
|
| 124 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 125 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 126 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 127 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 128 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 129 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 130 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 131 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 132 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|