|
Spiel 1 |
Spiel 2 |
|
1 |
|
09:00 |
Herren 50 | Finale
(101) |
Eicker Bernd-Thiel Andreas |
6:3 6:0 |
|
|
|
09:00 |
Damen 40 | Finale
(101) |
Tillmans Claudia-Thiel Gabriele |
4:6 6:4 10:8 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
09:30 |
Herren 40 | Finale
(101) |
Hofmaier Armin-Otto Dietmar |
6:2 6:4 |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
10:00 |
Herren 50 | Finale
(102) |
Tillmans Christian-Landefeld Jörg |
6:2 6:4 |
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
10:30 |
Damen 40 | Finale
(102) |
Himmel Iris-Jüdes Annette |
3:6 6:2 11:9 |
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
|
11:00 |
Herren 50 | Finale
(103) |
Kamphausen Udo-Eicker Bernd |
6:1 6:2 |
|
|
|
11:00 |
Damen 40 | Finale
(103) |
Dantas Claudia-Tillmans Claudia |
6:0 6:1 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
|
11:30 |
Herren 40 | Finale
(102) |
Dinger Roland-Otto Dietmar |
6:2 7:5 |
|
|
|
6 |
7 |
|
12:00 |
Herren 50 | Finale
(104) |
Thiel Andreas-Tillmans Christian |
7:6 6:4 |
|
|
|
12:00 |
Damen 40 | Finale
(104) |
Faßbender Angelika-Thiel Gabriele |
6:2 6:1 |
|
|
7 |
8 |
|
12:30 |
Herren 40 | Finale
(103) |
Hofmaier Armin-Helpenstein Thomas |
6:0 6:3 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Spiel 1 |
Spiel 2 |
|
9 |
|
13:00 |
Herren 50 | Finale
(105) |
Kamphausen Udo-Landefeld Jörg |
6:2 6:2 |
|
|
|
9 |
10 |
|
13:30 |
Damen 40 | Finale
(105) |
Himmel Iris-Dantas Claudia |
6:3 6:1 |
|
|
|
13:30 |
Damen 40 | Finale
(106) |
Jüdes Annette-Kamradt Nicole |
6:1 7:5 |
|
|
10 |
11 |
|
14:00 |
Damen 40 | Finale
(107) |
Sternemann Iris-Faßbender Angelika |
7:6 6:1 |
|
|
|
11 |
12 |
|
14:30 |
Herren 40 | Finale
(104) |
Dinger Roland-Bublitz Thomas |
7:5 6:1 |
|
|
|
14:30 |
Herren 40 | Finale
(107) |
Mameghani Nicolai-Bender Klaus |
6:4 7:6 |
|
|
12 |
13 |
|
15:30 |
Herren 40 | Finale
(105) |
Helpenstein Thomas-Lin Yung-Kuo |
6:4 6:1 |
|
|
|
15:30 |
Herren 40 | Finale
(106) |
Schneider Claas-Winzig Guido |
6:4 6:2 |
|
|
13 |
14 |
|
16:30 |
Herren 40 | Finale
(108) |
Leuwer Sacha-Bender Klaus |
7:5 6:1 |
|
|
|
16:30 |
Damen 40 | Finale
(108) |
Kamradt Nicole-Sternemann Iris |
6:2 6:4 |
|
|
14 |
15 |
|
17:00 |
Herren 40 | Finale
(109) |
Bublitz Thomas-Mameghani Nicolai |
7:6 2:6 10:8 |
|
|
|
15 |
16 |
|
18:30 |
Herren 40 | Finale
(110) |
Schneider Claas-Lin Yung-Kuo |
6:4 6:2 |
|
|
|
18:30 |
Herren 40 | Finale
(111) |
Leuwer Sacha-Winzig Guido |
6:3 6:4 |
|
|
16 |