|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Seebohm, Christoph (SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Haupt B. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Pfau S. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Leukers S. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Hetzel T. |
|
Schlömer, Jan (TC Gerresheim e.V.)
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | 5 Niemann T. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Ugowski J. |
|
Jansen, Elia (TC am Bingert Wiesbaden)
|
7:5 6:0 | | | | 7 Geimer W. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Schmidt-Leukel N. |
|
Hoss, Fynn (TV Osterath)
|
| | 6:4 5:7 10:7 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Petersilie, Justus (DSD Düsseldorf)
|
6:1 6:4 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
|
| 2:6 6:2 10:8 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Niemann, Till Benedikt (TF Grün-Weiß Bergisch Gladbach 75)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 401 |
Hoss F. | |
|
Hetzel, Till (Tennisclub Blau-Weiß Spellen 1979 e.V.)
|
| | | 1:6 7:6 10:6 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Tönnies, Julian Luca (Uedesheimer Tennisverein e.V.)
|
| 7:5 6:4 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Lemmen, Henri (TC Kaiserswerth e.V.)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Hartmann, Leo (SV Bayer Wuppertal)
|
| | 4:6 6:3 10:7 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Kirchhoff, John (DSD Düsseldorf)
|
6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:4 6:4 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Schmidt-Leukel, Nick Xavier (TC Kottenforst)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Pfau S. [2] |
|
Geimer, Welf (TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920)
|
| | | | 6:2 6:4 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Terbuyken, Max (Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V.)
|
| 7:6 6:3 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Mijnlieff, Morris (GW Oberkassel)
|
ohne Spiel n.a. | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Aleszczyk, Michael Daniel (TC Gerresheim)
|
| | 6:3 6:4 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Kleineidam, Philip (SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA)
|
6:2 6:3 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:3 6:0 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Leukers, Simon (GW Geldern)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| |
|
Ugowski, Jan-Philipp (TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920)
|
| | | 7:5 6:0 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Heller, Lucas (TG Leverkusen)
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Schendel, Logan (TC Moers 08 e.V.)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Boyke, Tim (GW Langenfeld)
|
| | 6:2 6:3 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Kokkes, Alexander (Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V.)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:3 6:0 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Pfau, Simon (TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|