| Finale | Sieger |
|
Sölter, Sven (TC Seppensen)
|
|
| 101 | |
|
Hengelhaupt, Lennard (Büdelsdorfer Tennisclub)
|
2:6 6:4 10:4 |
| | |
|
Sölter, Sven (TC Seppensen)
|
|
| 102 | |
|
Seeck, Ulf (Rödemisser SV)
|
6:4 6:2 |
| | |
|
Hengelhaupt, Lennard (Büdelsdorfer Tennisclub)
|
|
| 103 | |
|
Preuß, Steffen (TC Seppensen)
|
6:3 7:6 |
| | |
|
Seeck, Ulf (Rödemisser SV)
|
|
| 104 | |
|
Lassen, Thomas (VfL Maschen)
|
6:1 6:3 |
| | |
|
Preuß, Steffen (TC Seppensen)
|
|
| 105 | |
|
Nörenberg, Mario (Ellerbeker Turnvereinigung von 1886)
|
6:3 6:4 |
| | |
|
Lassen, Thomas (VfL Maschen)
|
|
| 106 | |
|
Pfeiffer, Walter (Elmenhorster Tennisclub)
|
6:0 6:2 |
| | |
|
Kolditz, Kai ()
|
|
| 107 | |
|
Nörenberg, Mario (Ellerbeker Turnvereinigung von 1886)
|
4:2 Aufgabe |
| | |
|
Pfeiffer, Walter (Elmenhorster Tennisclub)
|
|
| 108 | |
|
Nay, Wolfgang (Lübecker Sportverein Gut-Heil v. 1876)
|
6:4 6:1 |
| | |
|
Schlettwein, Thorsten (Tennisclub Bad Segeberg)
|
|
| 109 | |
|
Ballerstedt, Maxim (Tennisclub an der Schirnau)
|
6:1 6:2 |
| | |
|
Kolditz, Kai ()
|
|
| 110 | |
|
Schlettwein, Thorsten (Tennisclub Bad Segeberg)
|
6:2 6:4 |
| | |
|
Ballerstedt, Maxim (Tennisclub an der Schirnau)
|
|
| 111 | |
|
Lotties, Timo (Lübecker Tennis- u. Hockeyclub)
|
3:6 6:3 10:6 |
| | |
|
Ellermann, Holger (Lübecker Sportverein Gut-Heil v. 1876)
|
|
| 112 | |
|
Nay, Wolfgang (Lübecker Sportverein Gut-Heil v. 1876)
|
6:2 7:6 |
| | |
|
Isenberg, Alexander (Tennisclub Rot-Weiß Wahlstedt)
|
|
| 113 | |
|
Konzok, Christoph (1. Kieler Hockey- und Tennisclub von 1907 e. V.)
|
6:2 6:4 |
| | |
|
Konzok, Christoph (1. Kieler Hockey- und Tennisclub von 1907 e. V.)
|
|
| 114 | |
|
Pawlik, Michael (Tennis- u. Sport-Club Glashütte)
|
6:0 6:2 |
| | |
|
Lotties, Timo (Lübecker Tennis- u. Hockeyclub)
|
|
| 115 | |
|
Lefoldt, Mirco (Tennisgemeinschaft Barmstedt)
|
6:4 6:0 |
| | |
|
Pawlik, Michael (Tennis- u. Sport-Club Glashütte)
|
|
| 116 | |
|
Witt, Rainer (Marner TC)
|
6:3 7:6 |
| | |
|
Lefoldt, Mirco (Tennisgemeinschaft Barmstedt)
|
|
| 117 | |
|
Franz, Cedric Gedeon (Schwartauer Tennisverein v. 1927)
|
7:5 6:4 |
| | |
|
Witt, Rainer (Marner TC)
|
|
| 118 | |
|
Hengelhaupt, Klaus-Dieter (Turn- u. Sportverein Rotenhof v. 1919)
|
6:3 6:2 |
| | |
|
Franz, Cedric Gedeon (Schwartauer Tennisverein v. 1927)
|
|
| 119 | |
|
Hiltawsky, Karsten (Schwartauer Tennisverein v. 1927)
|
6:1 6:1 |
| | |
|
Hengelhaupt, Klaus-Dieter (Turn- u. Sportverein Rotenhof v. 1919)
|
|
| 120 | |
|
Vonnekold, Carsten (Lübecker Ballspielverein Phönix v. 1903)
|
6:1 6:2 |
| | |
|
Hiltawsky, Karsten (Schwartauer Tennisverein v. 1927)
|
|
| 121 | |
|
Hargens, Christian (Tennisclub Bad Segeberg)
|
6:0 6:1 |
| | |
|
Vonnekold, Carsten (Lübecker Ballspielverein Phönix v. 1903)
|
|
| 122 | |
|
Lenck, Nikolai (Turn- und Sportverein Plön)
|
6:3 6:4 |
| | |
|
Hargens, Christian (Tennisclub Bad Segeberg)
|
|
| 123 | |
|
Stahlberg, Jan (TC RW Wahlstedt)
|
6:3 6:1 |
| | |
|
Lenck, Nikolai (Turn- und Sportverein Plön)
|
|
| 124 | |
|
Stahlberg, Jan (TC RW Wahlstedt)
|
3:6 7:5 10:4 |
| | |
|
|
|
| 125 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 126 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 127 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 128 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 129 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 130 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 131 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 132 | |
|
|
|
| | |