| Finale | Sieger |
|
Muy, Dieter (Tennisclub March e.V.)13
|
|
| 101 | |
|
Eble, Hermann (Ski-Club Berghaupten e.V.)13
|
6:3 6:3 |
| | |
|
Kessler-Kangler, Roland (Tennis-Club Müllheim e.V.)13
|
|
| 102 | |
|
Lange, Christian (SV Solvay Freiburg e.V.)13
|
6:2 6:1 |
| | |
|
Kühn, Friedhelm (TV 1846 Alzey)14
|
|
| 103 | |
|
Schneider, Stefan (Tennisclub March e.V.)15
|
6:3 6:1 |
| | |
|
Giselbrecht, Günther (Tennisclub March e.V.)14
|
|
| 104 | |
|
Schnaiter, Wolfgang (TC Münchweier e.V.)15
|
7:5 6:4 |
| | |
|
Wittenauer, Ewald (TC Buggingen e.V.)15
|
|
| 105 | |
|
Wernet, Bernhard (Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg e.V.)18
|
6:4 Aufgabe |
| | |
|
Willems, Christoph (TC Schwarz-Gelb Heidelberg eV)18
|
|
| 106 | |
|
Klein, Stephan (TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V.)20
|
7:6 6:4 |
| | |
|
Rothkegel, Benno (Tennis-Club Müllheim e.V.)21
|
|
| 107 | |
|
Barkhausen, Cord (Sport-Club Freiburg e.V.)22
|
6:0 6:2 |
| | |
|
Neubert, Georg (TC Rot-Weiß Waldkirch e.V.)21
|
|
| 108 | |
|
Barkhausen, Cord (Sport-Club Freiburg e.V.)22
|
6:3 6:1 |
| | |
|
Muy, Dieter (Tennisclub March e.V.)13
|
|
| 109 | |
|
Kessler-Kangler, Roland (Tennis-Club Müllheim e.V.)13
|
6:3 7:5 |
| | |
|
Eble, Hermann (Ski-Club Berghaupten e.V.)13
|
|
| 110 | |
|
Kühn, Friedhelm (TV 1846 Alzey)14
|
2:6 6:3 10:4 |
| | |
|
Lange, Christian (SV Solvay Freiburg e.V.)13
|
|
| 111 | |
|
Giselbrecht, Günther (Tennisclub March e.V.)14
|
6:3 6:3 |
| | |
|
Schneider, Stefan (Tennisclub March e.V.)15
|
|
| 112 | |
|
Wittenauer, Ewald (TC Buggingen e.V.)15
|
4:6 6:2 10:6 |
| | |
|
Schnaiter, Wolfgang (TC Münchweier e.V.)15
|
|
| 113 | |
|
Willems, Christoph (TC Schwarz-Gelb Heidelberg eV)18
|
6:0 6:7 10:8 |
| | |
|
Wernet, Bernhard (Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg e.V.)18
|
|
| 114 | |
|
Rothkegel, Benno (Tennis-Club Müllheim e.V.)21
|
6:2 6:4 |
| | |
|
Klein, Stephan (TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V.)20
|
|
| 115 | |
|
Neubert, Georg (TC Rot-Weiß Waldkirch e.V.)21
|
6:2 3:6 10:5 |
| | |
|
|
|
| 116 | |
|
|
|
| | |