|
|
|
|
|
|
Qualifikation Gruppe 1 | Mechbal I. | Surholt J. | Hiebel F. | 10902582 | Mechbal, Ilian (Netzballverein e.V. 1898)
(1) | XXXXXXXX | ohne Spiel | 3:6 6:4 10:6 | 10900945 | Surholt, Jasper (BVH Tennis Dorsten)
| ohne Spiel | XXXXXXXX | ohne Spiel | 10819687 | Hiebel, Friedrich (TC Blau-Gelb Bad Lausick)
| 6:3 4:6 6:10 | ohne Spiel | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | Mechbal, Ilian (Netzballverein e.V. 1898) (1) | 2:0 | 2:1 | 19:16 | 2 | Hiebel, Friedrich (TC Blau-Gelb Bad Lausick) | 0:2 | 1:2 | 16:19 | 3 | Surholt, Jasper (BVH Tennis Dorsten) | 0:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
Qualifikation Gruppe 2 | Voit L. | Hensel S. | Frei L. | Pfaffengut M. | 10821293 | Voit, Leander (Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim)
(2) | XXXXXXXX | 6:2 6:2 | 6:3 6:2 | 6:3 6:2 | 10823938 | Hensel, Simon (T.u.B. Bocholt e.V., TA)
| 2:6 2:6 | XXXXXXXX | 3:6 4:6 | 3:6 2:6 | 10825181 | Frei, Luca (DJK VfL Billerbeck)
| 3:6 2:6 | 6:3 6:4 | XXXXXXXX | 3:6 2:6 | 10821546 | Pfaffengut, Maxim (Sportvereinigung 08/29 Friedrichsfeld, TA)
| 3:6 2:6 | 6:3 6:2 | 6:3 6:2 | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | Voit, Leander (Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim) (2) | 6:0 | 6:0 | 36:14 | 2 | Pfaffengut, Maxim (Sportvereinigung 08/29 Friedrichsfeld, TA) | 4:2 | 4:2 | 29:22 | 3 | Frei, Luca (DJK VfL Billerbeck) | 2:4 | 2:4 | 22:31 | 4 | Hensel, Simon (T.u.B. Bocholt e.V., TA) | 0:6 | 0:6 | 16:36 |
Qualifikation Gruppe 3 | Mihajloski J. | Ratzkowiak K. | Holtschlag M. | Weyers S. | 10900419 | Mihajloski, Jordan (Club Raffelberg e.V., TA)
(3) | XXXXXXXX | 6:7 6:3 10:4 | 6:2 6:2 | 6:2 6:2 | 10900687 | Ratzkowiak, Keno (TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA)
| 7:6 3:6 4:10 | XXXXXXXX | 6:4 6:2 | 6:3 7:6 | 10823936 | Holtschlag, Maximilian (T.u.B. Bocholt e.V., TA)
| 2:6 2:6 | 4:6 2:6 | XXXXXXXX | 6:2 7:6 | 10901967 | Weyers, Simon (TSV Weeze 1910/19, TA)
| 2:6 2:6 | 3:6 6:7 | 2:6 6:7 | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | Mihajloski, Jordan (Club Raffelberg e.V., TA) (3) | 6:0 | 6:1 | 46:22 | 2 | Ratzkowiak, Keno (TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA) | 4:2 | 5:2 | 39:37 | 3 | Holtschlag, Maximilian (T.u.B. Bocholt e.V., TA) | 2:4 | 2:4 | 23:32 | 4 | Weyers, Simon (TSV Weeze 1910/19, TA) | 0:6 | 0:6 | 21:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|