|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Bergmann, Thomas (TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V.)4
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Bergmann T. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Schuffelen F. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Meuser A. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Kroppen T. |
|
Krienen, Torsten (TG Brüggen e.V.)23
|
| Aufgabe | | | 5 Lenßen M. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Röskes D. |
|
Fredrich, Lars (Dülkener Tennis-Club e.V.)19
|
6:0 6:4 | | | | 7 Schlösser F. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 von den Bruck N. |
|
Berger, Karsten (TV Lobberich 1861 e.V., TA)20
|
| | 6:1 6:2 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Jentjens, Dirk (TC Oedt 1955 e.V.)23
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | |
| | 202 |
von den Bruck Norbert [8] | | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:1 | | | |
| 104 | von den Bruck Norbert [8] | | | | |
|
von den Bruck, Norbert (Dülkener Tennis-Club e.V.)12
|
| | | | |
| | | | 401 |
Bergmann Thomas [1] | |
|
Meuser, Andre (TG Brüggen e.V.)9
|
| | | 6:1 6:3 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Raulf, Dirk (Neersener Turnerbund 1894 e.V., TA)17
|
| 6:3 6:3 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Hoftych, Vojtech (TV Lobberich 1861 e.V., TA)13
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Heynen, Stefan (TSV Kaldenkirchen, TA)23
|
| | 4:2 Aufgabe | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Leuwer, Sacha (Dülkener Tennis-Club e.V.)18
|
4:6 6:3 10:7 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Lenßen, Marcel (TV Lobberich 1861 e.V., TA)11
|
| | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Schuffelen Frank [2] |
|
Röskes, Dirk (DJK-TUS 1889 e.V. Hubert)12
|
| | | | 6:3 0:6 10:8 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Fuhrmann, Daniel (TG Brüggen e.V.)19
|
| 6:1 6:1 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Medebach, Daniel (TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V.)17
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Kreiten, Andreas (Neersener Turnerbund 1894 e.V., TA)23
|
| | 7:5 7:6 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Giesen, Michael (TV Lobberich 1861 e.V., TA)18
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 7:5 6:2 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Kroppen, Thomas (TC Oedt 1955 e.V.)10
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| |
|
Schlösser, Frank (DJK-TUS 1889 e.V. Hubert)12
|
| | | 6:1 6:1 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Koch, Dennis (TG Brüggen e.V.)23
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Albrecht, Claus (TSV Kaldenkirchen, TA)22
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Berg, Carsten (TSV Kaldenkirchen, TA)23
|
| | 6:3 6:0 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Bonus, Thomas (Viersener Tennis u. Hockey Club 1896 e.V.)14
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:2 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Schuffelen, Frank (TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V.)4
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|