| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
von Schwartzenberg, Noah ()13
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 von Schwartzenberg N. |
| 101 | von Schwartzenberg N. [1] | | | | 2 Cieminski D. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Frank A. |
| | 201 |
von Schwartzenberg N. [1] | | | 4 Scheve T. |
|
Palapys, Alexander (Buschhausener TC e.V.)23
|
| 6:0 6:3 | | | 5 Balmert M. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Beichert V. |
|
Wagner, Simon (Sportfreunde Königshardt e.V. 1930)
|
6:4 6:3 | | | | 7 Esser B. |
| | | 301 |
von Schwartzenberg N. [1] | | 8 Harms O. |
|
Schulze, Marco (Buschhausener TC e.V.)21
|
| | 6:2 6:7 10:4 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Migeod, Florian (Sportfreunde Königshardt e.V. 1930)
|
6:4 6:1 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:3 6:4 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Esser, Benedikt (Tennis Club Babcock 1975 e.V.)16
|
| | | | |
| | | | 401 |
von Schwartzenberg N. [1] | |
|
Scheve, Tobias (Sportfreunde Königshardt e.V. 1930)14
|
| | | 6:4 7:5 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Marißen, Robin (Tennis Club Babcock 1975 e.V.)18
|
| 6:4 6:2 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Bublitz, Simon (TC Sterkrade 69, Tennisabteilung)21
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Ulrichs, Johannes (TC Sterkrade 69, Tennisabteilung)20
|
| | 6:0 6:2 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Kölbl, Stephan (OTHC Oberhausener Tennis- u. Hockey Club e.V.)22
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
Krämer, Louis (TuS Alstaden 1887/97 e.V. TA)19
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Harms, Ole (Tennis Club Babcock 1975 e.V.)17
|
6:2 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Balmert M. [5] |
|
Balmert, Marc (Sportfreunde Königshardt e.V. 1930)15
|
| | | | 6:2 6:2 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Gohe, Sebastian (Tennis Club Babcock 1975 e.V.)18
|
| 6:1 6:3 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Neifer, Christian (Tennisklub 1978 Oberhausen e.V.)18
|
3:6 6:1 13:11 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Snoussi, Niwal (Buschhausener TC e.V.)20
|
| | 6:3 6:4 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Fendrich, Leonard (OTHC Oberhausener Tennis- u. Hockey Club e.V.)18
|
6:3 3:6 10:8 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:1 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Frank, Andreas (DJK Adler Oberhausen e.V., TA)14
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| |
|
Beichert, Vincent (Tennis Club Babcock 1975 e.V.)16
|
| | | 6:1 6:3 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Richard, Marcus ()17
|
| 7:5 6:2 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Thielen, Tom (Buschhausener TC e.V.)21
|
6:3 6:2 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Otten, Leonard (OTHC Oberhausener Tennis- u. Hockey Club e.V.)18
|
| | 5:7 6:4 10:7 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Wiesener, Joshua (Sportfreunde Königshardt e.V. 1930)19
|
7:6 1:0 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:7 6:0 10:5 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Cieminski, Daniel (Sportfreunde Königshardt e.V. 1930)14
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |