| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Gumz, Maximilian (TC Bayer Dormagen)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Gumz M. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Koch N. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Steingass M. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Cu Thai Q. |
|
Eady, Tobias (TTC Brauweiler)
|
| 6:1 6:4 | | | 5 Gehlen F. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Salehi A. |
|
Schlüter, Julian (TC Grunewald Duisburg e.V.)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | 7 Böhr B. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Upel J. |
|
Spickhoff, Ferdinand (Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V.)
|
| | 6:1 2:6 10:8 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Demir, Mikail (DSC Preussen 1901 e.V. , TA)
|
6:0 6:3 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Böhr, Ben (TC Bayer Dormagen)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
Steingass, Malte (Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß)
|
| | | 6:7 7:5 10:4 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Sander, Tassilo (Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V.)
|
| 1:0 Aufgabe | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
El Barkani, Ouissam (Club Raffelberg e.V., TA)
|
6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Kampowski, Jan (Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim)
|
| | 6:1 6:4 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Jeuck, Alexander (Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V.)
|
6:0 6:2 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:3 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Salehi, Armin (Kasseler TC 1931)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Steingass M. [3] |
|
Gehlen, Florian (TC Rot-Weiss 1949 e.V. Grevenbroich)
|
| | | | 4:6 6:0 7:5 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Watenphul, Nils (TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken e.V.)
|
| 7:5 6:1 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Hirsch, Santiago (Angermunder TC e.V.)
|
6:4 6:2 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Sommer, Alexander (Tennisclub RAWA Essen 1972 e.V.)
|
| | 7:6 6:3 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Hohnhold, Leon (TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V.)
|
6:4 6:1 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 4:6 6:2 10:1 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Cu Thai, Quy Dennis (TC Kaiserswerth e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Koch N. [2] | |
|
Upel, Julius (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen)
|
| | | 7:6 6:3 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
Sondermann, Tim (TV Feldmark Dorsten)
|
6:3 6:0 | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Kern, Paul-Philipp (Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V.)
|
| 3:6 6:1 10:5 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Kühnel, Mark (TC Rheinstadion e.V.)
|
6:4 6:3 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Dorn, Maximilian (Tennis-Club Schiefbahn e.V.)
|
| | 6:3 6:4 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Mühlemeyer, Max (Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim)
|
6:3 6:2 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:3 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Koch, Niklas (TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |