|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
U 10 m |
(1)Pottbecker, Mats
|
Krefelder TG 1926 e.V. |
|
|
07 |
10750498 |
|
2 |
U 10 m |
(2)Ryota, Shinnosuke
|
TC Kaiserswerth e.V. |
|
|
08 |
10824298 |
|
3 |
U 10 m |
(4)Lemke, Nick
|
HTC Uhlenhorst |
|
|
07 |
10750864 |
|
4 |
U 10 m |
(4)Schönhaus, Max
|
TuS Bruchhausen 02 |
|
|
07 |
10750467 |
|
5 |
U 12 m |
(1)Dick, Marvin
|
TC RW Hangelar |
20 |
|
05 |
10552755 |
|
6 |
U 12 m |
(2)Pottbecker, Nils
|
Krefelder TG 1926 e.V. |
18 |
|
05 |
10550401 |
|
7 |
U 12 m |
(4)Huber, Tim
|
TC Grunewald Duisburg e.V. |
21 |
|
05 |
10500563 |
|
8 |
U 12 m |
(4)van Emden, Maximilian
|
TC Kaiserswerth e.V. |
20 |
|
05 |
10553518 |
|
9 |
U 14 m |
(1)Pfau, Simon
|
TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V. |
15 |
|
03 |
10351173 |
|
10 |
U 14 m |
(2)Hoss, Fynn
|
TV Osterath |
20 |
|
03 |
10351535 |
|
11 |
U 14 m |
(4)Lemmen, Henri
|
TC Kaiserswerth e.V. |
20 |
|
03 |
10356292 |
|
12 |
U 14 m |
(4)Leukers, Simon
|
GW Geldern |
18 |
|
03 |
10351128 |
|
13 |
U 16 m |
(1)Bode, Tim
|
TC Alsdorf Rot-Weiß 1919 |
15 |
|
02 |
10252948 |
|
14 |
U 16 m |
(2)Sander, Tassilo
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf |
15 |
|
02 |
10252340 |
|
15 |
U 16 m |
(4)Mix, Yannik
|
THC Brühl |
12 |
|
01 |
10101151 |
|
16 |
U 16 m |
(4)Schäfer, Patrick
|
Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V. |
15 |
|
01 |
10155090 |
|
17 |
U 18 m |
(1)Schwarz, Samuel
|
TC Kaiserswerth |
10 |
|
99 |
19952599 |
|
18 |
U 18 m |
(2)Reiff, Tristan
|
Andernacher TC |
12 |
|
03 |
10350579 |
|
19 |
U 18 m |
(4)Hein, Marcel
|
TC Alsdorf Rot-Weiß 1919 |
15 |
|
99 |
19904373 |
|
20 |
U 18 m |
(4)Hensen, Konrad
|
TC Rheinstadion |
11 |
|
00 |
10051852 |
|
21 |
U 10 w |
(1)Grewal, Shaleena
|
TC Rot-Weiß Hagen |
|
Quali-Sieger |
07 |
20750830 |
|
22 |
U 10 w |
(2)Rieke, Lara
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V. |
|
Quali-Sieger |
07 |
20750213 |
|
23 |
U 12 w |
(1)Hagenow, Jule
|
TC Strümp e.V. |
20 |
|
05 |
20551854 |
|
24 |
U 12 w |
(2)Mehrer, Emilia
|
TC Kaiserswerth e.V. |
20 |
|
05 |
20551986 |
|
25 |
U 12 w |
(4)Lohkamp, Fiona
|
Angermunder TC e.V. |
21 |
|
05 |
20551879 |
|
26 |
U 12 w |
(4)Nitzling, Mascha
|
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
20 |
|
05 |
20553730 |
|
27 |
U 14 w |
(1)Müller, Rebecca
|
HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn |
15 |
|
04 |
20450574 |
|
28 |
U 14 w |
(2)Sauthoff, Carolin
|
TC Kaiserswerth |
17 |
|
03 |
20351264 |
|
29 |
U 14 w |
(4)Fuchs, Theresa
|
Bocholter TC Blau-Weiß 1894 e.V. |
17 |
|
04 |
20400851 |
|
30 |
U 14 w |
(4)Radu, Alessia
|
Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss |
20 |
|
04 |
20454037 |
|
31 |
U 16 w |
(1)Lazar, Annemarie
|
TC Blau-Weiß Moers 1983 e.V. |
13 |
|
02 |
20251398 |
|
32 |
U 16 w |
(2)Grüterich, Anna
|
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
12 |
|
01 |
20151413 |
|
33 |
U 16 w |
(4)Gewaltig, Nina
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf |
18 |
|
02 |
20251747 |
|
34 |
U 16 w |
(4)Ströhlein, Helena
|
TC GW Oberkassel |
15 |
|
02 |
20252219 |
|
35 |
U 18 w |
(1)Dzhambazov, Sandra
|
HTC BW Krefeld |
7 |
|
01 |
20153008 |
|
36 |
U 18 w |
(2)Paszkowiak, Magdalena
|
TC Blau-Weiß Moers 1983 e.V. |
11 |
|
02 |
20250696 |
|
37 |
U 18 w |
(4)Feodorovici, Emilia
|
HTC Bad Neuenahr |
9 |
|
02 |
20250741 |
|
38 |
U 18 w |
(4)Müller, Lara
|
HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn |
11 |
|
01 |
20152105 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|