|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
Balters, Miguel
|
T.C. Blau-Weiß Wesel Flüren |
|
|
02 |
10252599 |
|
2 |
Junioren U16 |
Balters, Miguel
|
T.C. Blau-Weiß Wesel Flüren |
|
|
02 |
10252599 |
|
3 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
Bleeser, Nils
|
TC Blau Gelb Nümbrecht |
|
|
02 |
10261554 |
|
4 |
Junioren U16 |
Bleeser, Nils
|
TC Blau Gelb Nümbrecht |
|
|
02 |
10261554 |
|
5 |
Junioren U16 |
Braun, Alexander
|
TTC Brauweiler |
|
|
04 |
10450703 |
|
6 |
Mädchen U12 Gruppe A |
Dobberstein, Lilly
|
TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf |
|
|
06 |
20657664 |
|
7 |
Knaben U14 |
Dobberstein, Paul
|
TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf |
|
|
04 |
10456094 |
|
8 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
Dresbach, Enrique
|
TC Wiehl |
|
|
02 |
10263175 |
|
9 |
Junioren U16 |
Dresbach, Enrique
|
TC Wiehl |
|
|
02 |
10263175 |
|
10 |
Junioren U16 |
Engels, Janis
|
TCGW Langenfeld |
|
|
02 |
10252491 |
|
11 |
Junioren U16 |
Fkyerat, Nassim
|
Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß |
|
|
01 |
10158286 |
|
12 |
Knaben U12 |
Frymel, Lennart
|
TC Rot-Weiß Troisdorf |
|
|
05 |
10553151 |
|
13 |
Knaben U14 |
Getachw, Marwin
|
Bonner THV |
|
|
03 |
10300595 |
|
14 |
Knaben U12 Nebenrunde |
Getachw, Simion
|
Godesberger TK GW |
|
|
05 |
10553638 |
|
15 |
Knaben U12 |
Getachw, Simion
|
Godesberger TK GW |
|
|
05 |
10553638 |
|
16 |
Junioren U16 |
Glaser, Till
|
TC Rot-Schwarz Neubrück |
|
|
02 |
10252427 |
|
17 |
Junioren U16 |
Henze, Jona
|
TC Rietberg |
|
|
04 |
10401746 |
|
18 |
Knaben U14 |
Hill, Benjamin
|
Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V. |
|
|
03 |
10300103 |
|
19 |
Junioren U16 |
James, Vincent
|
TC Grün Weiß Langenfeld |
|
|
02 |
10256853 |
|
20 |
Knaben U12 |
Kreisel, Mika
|
TC Hütte, Altena e. V. |
|
|
05 |
10550616 |
|
21 |
Junioren U16 |
König, Ben
|
TTC Brauweiler |
|
|
02 |
10251370 |
|
22 |
Knaben U14 |
Köster, Malte
|
VFL Gummersbach |
|
|
04 |
10400025 |
|
23 |
Mädchen U12 Gruppe A |
Meschaninov, Cathrin
|
TG Rot-Weiß Düren |
|
|
06 |
20655370 |
|
24 |
Knaben U14 |
Meschaninov, Leonard Alexander
|
GFC SG Düren 1899 |
|
|
04 |
10455159 |
|
25 |
Knaben U14 Nebenrunde |
Meschaninov, Leonard Alexander
|
GFC SG Düren 1899 |
|
|
04 |
10455159 |
|
26 |
Knaben U12 |
Müller, Sam
|
SV Bergheim |
|
|
05 |
10560109 |
|
27 |
Junioren U16 |
Neubauer, Fynn
|
Bonner THV |
|
|
02 |
10252587 |
|
28 |
Knaben U12 Nebenrunde |
Nickel, Jaime
|
TC Müschenbach |
|
|
06 |
10660563 |
|
29 |
Knaben U12 |
Nickel, Jaime
|
TC Müschenbach |
|
|
06 |
10660563 |
|
30 |
Knaben U14 |
Niemann, Till Benedikt
|
TF GW Bergisch Gladbach 75 |
|
|
03 |
10356944 |
|
31 |
Knaben U14 |
Petrovic, David
|
TC Rot-Weiss Bad Honnef |
|
|
04 |
10453351 |
|
32 |
Knaben U14 Nebenrunde |
Petrovic, David
|
TC Rot-Weiss Bad Honnef |
|
|
04 |
10453351 |
|
33 |
Junioren U16 |
Riedel, Marius
|
TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf |
|
|
01 |
10101159 |
|
34 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
Riedel, Marius
|
TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf |
|
|
01 |
10101159 |
|
35 |
Junioren U16 |
Ruthardt, David
|
ASG Altenkirchen |
|
|
02 |
10204550 |
|
36 |
Mädchen U12 Gruppe A |
Santej, Jasmina
|
TK Kurhaus Aachen |
|
|
06 |
20652083 |
|
37 |
Knaben U14 |
Schiepek, Tim
|
Lüdenscheider TV 1899 |
|
|
03 |
10351191 |
|
38 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
Schmitt, Timo Karl
|
TC Rot-Weiss Bad Honnef |
|
|
03 |
10353725 |
|
39 |
Junioren U16 |
Schmitt, Timo Karl
|
TC Rot-Weiss Bad Honnef |
|
|
03 |
10353725 |
|
40 |
Junioren U16 |
Schmitz, Sebastian
|
TC Ville |
|
|
02 |
10201592 |
|
41 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
Schmitz, Sebastian
|
TC Ville |
|
|
02 |
10201592 |
|
42 |
Junioren U16 |
Steudter, Louis
|
Herschbacher TC |
|
|
01 |
10155568 |
|
43 |
Mädchen U12 Gruppe A |
Thiel, Elena
|
SC Victoria Hamburg e.V. |
|
|
05 |
20556318 |
|
44 |
Knaben U12 |
Thissen, Jan
|
TC Kaiserswerth e.V. |
|
|
06 |
10652293 |
|
45 |
Knaben U12 |
Unkel, Lorenz
|
TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar |
|
|
05 |
10556442 |
|
46 |
Mädchen U12 Gruppe A |
Volkmann, Katharina
|
TC schwarz-rot Neudruck |
|
|
05 |
20556038 |
|
47 |
Knaben U12 |
Wiesner, Leon
|
TC Wiehltal |
|
|
07 |
10750706 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|