|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Herren 50 Grp 1 |
Baumann, Bernd
|
TuS Lübeck 93 SLH |
16 |
|
64 |
16404477 |
|
2 |
Herren 30/40 Grp 2 |
Behnke, Dirk
|
Tennisverein Bad Bramstedt SLH |
13 |
|
71 |
17150718 |
|
3 |
Herren 50 Grp 2 |
Bruse, Martin
|
Eutiner TC Grün-Weiß v. 1950 SLH |
19 |
|
60 |
16004084 |
|
4 |
Damen 40 |
Clasen, Uta
|
Tennis- und Hockeyclub Neumünster SLH |
23 |
|
74 |
27451513 |
|
5 |
Herren 50 Grp 3 |
Daus-Görs, Andreas
|
Tennisclub Hubertus Groß Grönau SLH |
23 |
|
57 |
15752142 |
|
6 |
Herren 30/40 Grp 1 |
Ellermann, Holger
|
Lübecker Sportverein Gut-Heil v. 1876 SLH |
13 |
|
73 |
17302498 |
|
7 |
Herren 30/40 Grp 2 |
Flaszynski, Peter
|
SV Holtsee |
18 |
|
72 |
17280059 |
|
8 |
Herren 30/40 Grp 2 |
Gosch, Christian
|
THC Neumünster SLH |
20 |
|
74 |
17402595 |
|
9 |
Herren 50 Grp 1 |
Kumbier, Bernd
|
Tennis- und Hockeyclub Neumünster SLH |
11 |
|
61 |
16100153 |
|
10 |
Herren 50 Grp 1 |
Lange, Andreas
|
Turn- u. Sportverein Glinde von 1930 SLH |
15 |
|
67 |
16704114 |
|
11 |
Herren 30/40 Grp 2 |
Lenck, Nikolai
|
Turn- und Sportverein Plön SLH |
23 |
|
80 |
18063360 |
|
12 |
Herren 50 Grp 2 |
Lorenzen, Bernd
|
TG Geest 2014 SLH |
19 |
|
65 |
16590387 |
|
13 |
Herren 50 Grp 3 |
Lüpkes, Gerhard
|
Turn- u. Sportverein Rotenhof v. 1919 SLH |
20 |
|
60 |
16005271 |
|
14 |
Herren 50 Grp 1 |
Marwedel, Thomas
|
Turn- u. Spielverein Husby v. 1921 SLH |
11 |
|
62 |
16200020 |
|
15 |
Herren 30/40 Grp 1 |
Rudzki, Boris
|
NTSV Strand 08 SLH |
13 |
|
77 |
17702673 |
|
16 |
Herren 50 Grp 2 |
Röther, Michael
|
Lübecker Sportverein Gut-Heil v. 1876 SLH |
19 |
|
62 |
16204125 |
|
17 |
Herren 30/40 Grp 1 |
Salzmann, Fries
|
Leezener SC SLH |
12 |
|
66 |
16604177 |
|
18 |
Herren 50 Grp 3 |
Schachteli, Jörg
|
Pinneberger Tennis-Club SLH |
20 |
|
66 |
16650440 |
|
19 |
Damen 40 |
Schröer, Katja
|
TC Bornhöved SLH |
21 |
|
65 |
26552460 |
|
20 |
Herren 30/40 Grp 1 |
Seeck, Ulf
|
Rödemisser SV SLH |
10 |
|
74 |
17402577 |
|
21 |
Damen 40 |
Talakerer, Inka
|
Suchsdorfer SV SLH |
22 |
|
70 |
27001915 |
|
22 |
Damen 40 |
Tietz, Mona
|
Hittfelder TC NTV |
21 |
|
77 |
27701539 |
|
23 |
Herren 50 Grp 3 |
Tietz, Ralf
|
Hittfelder TC NTV |
23 |
|
65 |
16591425 |
|
24 |
Herren 50 Grp 2 |
Turwitt, Mathias
|
Spiel u. Sport Waldenau v. 1947 SLH |
17 |
|
64 |
16401587 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|