|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Herren A (LK 1-12) |
Meuwissen, Paul
|
TC Grün-Weiß Aachen |
1/662 |
Quali-Sieger |
99 |
19901600 |
|
2 |
Damen 40 |
Berbuir, Eva
|
TC Derichsweiler |
8 |
Quali-Sieger |
70 |
27000055 |
|
3 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Neils, Frank
|
TC Liblar |
23 |
Warteliste |
68 |
16853825 |
|
4 |
Damen |
Schmitz, Elisa
|
TG Rot-Weiß Düren |
10 |
Quali-Sieger |
02 |
20251415 |
|
5 |
Damen |
Schübel, Sophia
|
TG Rot-Weiß Düren |
10 |
Quali-Sieger |
01 |
20152143 |
|
6 |
Herren B (LK 10-23) |
Hill, Benjamin
|
Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V. |
15 |
Quali-Sieger |
03 |
10300103 |
|
7 |
Damen |
Swiatek, Emma-Gina
|
TG Rot-Weiß Düren |
13 |
Quali-Sieger |
01 |
20152144 |
|
8 |
Damen |
Schnitzler, Laura
|
TC Rot-Weiß Jülich |
18 |
Warteliste |
98 |
29801823 |
|
9 |
Herren B (LK 10-23) |
Vaaßen, Christian
|
TC Rot-Weiß Jülich |
15 |
|
92 |
19251801 |
|
10 |
Herren B (LK 10-23) |
Pauly, Nils
|
TK Kurhaus Aachen |
15 |
Quali-Sieger |
00 |
10055692 |
|
11 |
Herren 40 A (LK 1-12) |
Achenbach, Volker
|
TC Rot-Weiß Jülich |
8 |
Quali-Sieger |
68 |
16802179 |
|
12 |
Herren B (LK 10-23) |
Cornelius, Thorsten
|
TV Huchem-Stammeln |
13 |
Quali-Sieger |
85 |
18500016 |
|
13 |
Herren 40 A (LK 1-12) |
Dahmen, Udo
|
Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V. |
8 |
Quali-Sieger |
63 |
16302469 |
|
14 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Fassbender, Dieter
|
TG Gürzenich Wald |
14 |
Quali-Sieger |
65 |
16550416 |
|
15 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Fink, Franz-Gert
|
TC Rot-Weiß Jülich |
14 |
Quali-Sieger |
72 |
17200935 |
|
16 |
Herren 40 A (LK 1-12) |
Hoegen, Thomas
|
TV Huchem-Stammeln |
8 |
|
72 |
17201773 |
|
17 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Kmonitzek, Thomas
|
TC Hersel |
14 |
Quali-Sieger |
71 |
17101926 |
|
18 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Knobloch, Uwe
|
TC Merken 81 |
14 |
|
66 |
16603055 |
|
19 |
Damen 40 |
Last, Heike
|
TC Derichsweiler |
8 |
Quali-Sieger |
66 |
26600182 |
|
20 |
Herren 40 A (LK 1-12) |
Lehmann, Dirk
|
TC Rot-Weiß Jülich |
8 |
|
71 |
17102418 |
|
21 |
Herren 40 A (LK 1-12) |
Memmersheim, Dirk
|
TV Huchem-Stammeln |
8 |
Quali-Sieger |
76 |
17601652 |
|
22 |
Herren 40 A (LK 1-12) |
Ott, Achim
|
TC GW Schleiden-Gemünd |
8 |
|
76 |
17601662 |
|
23 |
Herren 55 |
Sieben, Bruno
|
Dürener TV |
13 |
|
49 |
14900126 |
|
24 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Steufmehl, Norbert
|
TV Blau-Weiß Jülich |
14 |
Quali-Sieger |
66 |
16601443 |
|
25 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Welsch, Sascha
|
TC Ruraue-Untermaubach |
18 |
Warteliste |
72 |
17202962 |
|
26 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Adamicki, Sebastian
|
TG Gürzenich Wald |
17 |
|
73 |
17301480 |
|
27 |
Herren B (LK 10-23) |
Albrecht, Mark
|
TC Kreuzau-Obermaubach |
21 |
|
94 |
19409434 |
|
28 |
Herren B (LK 10-23) |
Becker, Lars
|
TV Huchem-Stammeln |
16 |
|
79 |
17901738 |
|
29 |
Herren A (LK 1-12) |
Berg, Felix
|
TC Fredenbruch Brühl |
11 |
|
88 |
18805729 |
|
30 |
Damen 40 |
Boden, Mechthild
|
TC Rot-Weiß Jülich |
8 |
Quali-Sieger |
66 |
26601376 |
|
31 |
Herren B (LK 10-23) |
Boecking, Simon
|
TV Blau-Weiß Jülich |
16 |
|
99 |
19955862 |
|
32 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Bothe, Jürgen
|
Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V. |
15 |
|
64 |
16451719 |
|
33 |
Herren B (LK 10-23) |
Brinkord, Marius
|
Dürener TV |
13 |
Quali-Sieger |
89 |
18906942 |
|
34 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Büchel, Jürgen
|
TV Huchem-Stammeln |
15 |
|
64 |
16453139 |
|
35 |
Herren A (LK 1-12) |
Büllersbach, Frank
|
Dürener TV |
5 |
Quali-Sieger |
68 |
16802613 |
|
36 |
Herren A (LK 1-12) |
Bünten, Oliver
|
Dürener TV |
5 |
|
74 |
17404454 |
|
37 |
Damen |
Cano, Florence
|
TC Grün-Weiß Aachen |
18 |
|
99 |
29900980 |
|
38 |
Damen |
Clees, Sabrina
|
SC Schwarz-Weiss Friesheim |
18 |
|
92 |
29205892 |
|
39 |
Herren 55 |
Cornelius, Georg
|
TG Gürzenich Wald |
14 |
|
55 |
15502919 |
|
40 |
Herren A (LK 1-12) |
Cornelius, Martin
|
TV Huchem-Stammeln |
8 |
|
83 |
18303039 |
|
41 |
Herren A (LK 1-12) |
Cortis, Benjamin
|
TC Alsdorf Rot-Weiß 1919 |
5 |
|
75 |
17503090 |
|
42 |
Herren A (LK 1-12) |
Dahmen, Maximilian
|
TG Rot-Weiß Düren |
10 |
|
98 |
19801542 |
|
43 |
Damen 40 |
Dahmen, Votini
|
TSV Stockheim |
9 |
Quali-Sieger |
67 |
26701376 |
|
44 |
Damen |
Damm, Verena(LL)
|
Aachen-Laurensberger TC |
11 |
LuckyLoser |
93 |
29300368 |
|
45 |
Herren 40 A (LK 1-12) |
Decoux, Marcel
|
PTSV Aachen |
9 |
|
75 |
17501855 |
|
46 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Demin, Konstantin
|
FC Rhenania Girbelsrath |
21 |
|
72 |
17203895 |
|
47 |
Damen 40 |
Dietrich, Ute
|
TC Rot-Weiß Jülich |
23 |
|
68 |
26852321 |
|
48 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Eckstein, Christoph
|
TC Merken 81 |
22 |
|
73 |
17301763 |
|
49 |
Damen 40 |
Eckstein, Claudia
|
TG Rot-Weiß Düren |
9 |
Quali-Sieger |
73 |
27300402 |
|
50 |
Herren 55 |
Eggers, Heinz Dieter
|
Dürener TV |
9 |
|
49 |
14900427 |
|
51 |
Herren 40 A (LK 1-12) |
Esser, Dieter
|
TK Am Stadtwald Rheinbach |
12 |
WC Quali |
69 |
16901987 |
|
52 |
Herren 55 |
Esser, Manfred
|
Dürener TV |
12 |
|
51 |
15102214 |
|
53 |
Herren A (LK 1-12) |
Esser, Tobias
|
TC Rot-Weiß Jülich |
13 |
WC Quali |
93 |
19350197 |
|
54 |
Herren 40 A (LK 1-12) |
Extra, Gregor
|
TV Blau-Weiß Jülich |
9 |
|
66 |
16602298 |
|
55 |
Herren 40 A (LK 1-12) |
Fell, Christian
|
TV Huchem-Stammeln |
11 |
Quali-Sieger |
76 |
17610650 |
|
56 |
Herren A (LK 1-12) |
Frank, Christian
|
TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich |
7 |
|
79 |
17902111 |
|
57 |
Herren B (LK 10-23) |
Franzen, Max
|
SC Alemannia Lendersdorf |
23 |
|
96 |
19607270 |
|
58 |
Herren 40 A (LK 1-12) |
Frings, Thomas
|
TC Kreuzau-Obermaubach |
12 |
WC Quali |
67 |
16751626 |
|
59 |
Herren 40 A (LK 1-12) |
Giesler, André
|
TV Huchem-Stammeln |
11 |
|
76 |
17601897 |
|
60 |
Herren 55 |
Goebbels, Heiner
|
TG Rot-Weiß Düren |
9 |
Quali-Sieger |
58 |
15802555 |
|
61 |
Herren 55 |
Graf, Lothar
|
TG Rot-Weiß Düren |
11 |
Quali-Sieger |
57 |
15702745 |
|
62 |
Herren 55 |
Gronimus, Peter
|
FC Golzheim TA |
13 |
|
53 |
15303121 |
|
63 |
Herren A (LK 1-12) |
Gronimus, Thomas
|
TC Alsdorf Rot-Weiß 1919 |
3 |
Quali-Sieger |
79 |
17901774 |
|
64 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Grotenclos, Jürgen
|
TC Blau-Weiß Stolberg |
16 |
|
63 |
16302516 |
|
65 |
Herren 55 |
Gurski, Marek
|
Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V. |
11 |
Absage |
54 |
15450286 |
|
65 |
Herren A (LK 1-12) |
Hafke, Michael
|
TV Blau-Weiß Jülich |
5 |
Quali-Sieger |
82 |
18207056 |
|
66 |
Herren 55 |
Hahn, Jürgen
|
TC Alfter |
13 |
|
59 |
15902975 |
|
67 |
Herren B (LK 10-23) |
Hahn, Oliver
|
Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V. |
12 |
|
81 |
18150025 |
|
68 |
Herren 40 A (LK 1-12) |
Hallmanns, Herbert
|
TG Rot-Weiß Düren |
7 |
|
54 |
15401948 |
|
69 |
Herren 55 |
Hecker, Paul
|
TG Rot-Weiß Düren |
9 |
Quali-Sieger |
57 |
15702754 |
|
70 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Heinen, Sascha
|
TC Nörvenich |
13 |
Quali-Sieger |
73 |
17301534 |
|
71 |
Damen 40 |
Hellmanns, Dagmar
|
Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V. |
15 |
|
62 |
26201487 |
|
72 |
Herren A (LK 1-12) |
Hemmerle, Boris
|
TC Alsdorf Rot-Weiß 1919 |
8 |
|
79 |
17901988 |
|
73 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Herten, Hans-Jörg
|
Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V. |
14 |
|
69 |
16902030 |
|
74 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Heyer, Jörg
|
Dürener TV |
22 |
|
69 |
16905176 |
|
75 |
Herren B (LK 10-23) |
Heyer, Sven
|
TG Rot-Weiß Düren |
18 |
|
98 |
19856700 |
|
76 |
Damen 40 |
Hickmann, Antje
|
TG Rot-Weiß Düren |
15 |
|
69 |
26900079 |
|
77 |
Herren B (LK 10-23) |
Hill, Robert
|
Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V. |
20 |
|
01 |
10101127 |
|
78 |
Herren A (LK 1-12) |
Hintzen, Daniel
|
TC Rot-Weiß Jülich |
11 |
|
91 |
19150542 |
|
79 |
Herren B (LK 10-23) |
Hintzen, Simon
|
TC Rot-Weiß Jülich |
13 |
Absage |
93 |
19306530 |
|
79 |
Damen |
Hoffmann, Nathalie
|
TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich |
14 |
|
92 |
29205112 |
|
80 |
Herren A (LK 1-12) |
Janyga, Rafael
|
TG Rot-Weiß Düren |
13 |
WC Quali |
86 |
18600026 |
|
81 |
Herren A (LK 1-12) |
Jokiel, Patrick
|
TC Fredenbruch Brühl |
9 |
|
90 |
19000915 |
|
82 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Jopek, Jürgen
|
TC Kreuzau |
17 |
Absage |
63 |
16352026 |
|
82 |
Herren 55 |
Jung, Roland
|
TC Schwarz-Weiss Mechernich |
9 |
Nachrücker Quali |
49 |
14904010 |
|
83 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Kabelitz, Christoph
|
TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst |
13 |
Nachrücker Quali |
70 |
17001857 |
|
84 |
Herren A (LK 1-12) |
Kallscheuer, Jan
|
Dürener TV |
4 |
Quali-Sieger |
69 |
16903481 |
|
85 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Keimes, Oliver
|
Dürener TV |
23 |
Nachrücker Quali |
64 |
16402588 |
|
86 |
Herren A (LK 1-12) |
Kessel, Markus
|
TG Rot-Weiß Düren |
9 |
|
75 |
17503596 |
|
87 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Kleinbrahm, Jörg
|
ESG -Tennis Eschweiler |
12 |
Quali-Sieger |
64 |
16402595 |
|
88 |
Herren B (LK 10-23) |
Knauer, Daniel
|
Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V. |
22 |
|
78 |
17852235 |
|
89 |
Herren 55 |
Kneppel, Horst
|
TC Schwarz-Weiss Mechernich |
14 |
|
52 |
15250323 |
|
90 |
Herren B (LK 10-23) |
Knödler, Dirk
|
Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V. |
13 |
|
80 |
18002370 |
|
91 |
Herren B (LK 10-23) |
Kuckertz, Moritz
|
TG Rot-Weiß Düren |
18 |
|
01 |
10101139 |
|
92 |
Damen 40 |
Kurth, Martina
|
TC Derichsweiler |
8 |
Quali-Sieger |
68 |
26800247 |
|
93 |
Damen 40 |
Lauprecht, Andrea
|
TC Rot-Weiß Jülich |
11 |
|
70 |
27001023 |
|
94 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Lausberg, Frank
|
Dürener TV |
21 |
|
68 |
16802304 |
|
95 |
Herren 40 A (LK 1-12) |
Lausberg, Volker
|
Dürener TV |
10 |
|
68 |
16802305 |
|
96 |
Herren 55 |
Lipinski, Marek
|
Stolberger SV Tennis |
18 |
|
57 |
15702659 |
|
97 |
Herren 40 A (LK 1-12) |
Lorbach, Gunther
|
Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V. |
11 |
|
68 |
16802317 |
|
98 |
Damen 40 |
Lorbach, Helga
|
Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V. |
22 |
|
68 |
26801447 |
|
99 |
Herren 40 A (LK 1-12) |
Lorbach, Volker
|
Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V. |
10 |
Warteliste |
72 |
17201806 |
|
100 |
Herren A (LK 1-12) |
Lorenz, Konstantin
|
TC Rot-Weiß Jülich |
7 |
Quali-Sieger |
93 |
19306664 |
|
101 |
Herren B (LK 10-23) |
Lubberich, Andreas
|
TK Kurhaus Aachen |
13 |
Quali-Sieger |
00 |
10002658 |
|
102 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Luysberg, Ralf
|
Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V. |
17 |
|
70 |
17001887 |
|
103 |
Damen 40 |
Lüttgen, Marita
|
TG Rot-Weiß Düren |
11 |
|
64 |
26401566 |
|
104 |
Herren 55 |
Macherey, Dietmar
|
PFS Düren |
11 |
Quali-Sieger |
59 |
15950318 |
|
105 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Mandelartz, Jörg
|
TTC Brauweiler |
11 |
Quali-Sieger |
68 |
16802320 |
|
106 |
Damen |
Masurek, Nicole
|
TV Blau-Weiß Jülich |
15 |
|
86 |
28602569 |
|
107 |
Damen |
Meier, Beate
|
TV Blau-Weiß Jülich |
13 |
|
83 |
28302775 |
|
108 |
Herren B (LK 10-23) |
Meier, Volker
|
TV Blau-Weiß Jülich |
15 |
|
78 |
17801805 |
|
109 |
Herren 40 A (LK 1-12) |
Mendez, Horst
|
TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich |
8 |
Quali-Sieger |
66 |
16650296 |
|
110 |
Herren 40 A (LK 1-12) |
Meurer, Michael
|
TV Blau-Weiß Jülich |
11 |
|
71 |
17101964 |
|
111 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Müffeler, Mark
|
Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V. |
23 |
|
73 |
17353138 |
|
112 |
Herren 40 A (LK 1-12) |
Müller, Dirk
|
Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V. |
9 |
|
65 |
16502398 |
|
113 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Nordhausen, Dirk
|
Herzogenrather TC Rot-Gold |
13 |
Quali-Sieger |
73 |
17301585 |
|
114 |
Herren 55 |
Novak, Petr
|
Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V. |
7 |
Quali-Sieger |
59 |
15900250 |
|
115 |
Herren B (LK 10-23) |
Offermann, Tim
|
TC Blau-Weiß Stolberg |
21 |
Quali-Sieger |
84 |
18403032 |
|
116 |
Herren B (LK 10-23) |
Peters, Jochen
|
TC Blau-Weiß Stolberg |
21 |
Quali-Sieger |
82 |
18252444 |
|
117 |
Herren A (LK 1-12) |
Pilger, Julian
|
TG Rot-Weiß Düren |
8 |
|
93 |
19307714 |
|
118 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Platz, Volker
|
TC Merken 81 |
20 |
|
71 |
17159408 |
|
119 |
Herren 55 |
Plinz, Gerd
|
Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V. |
10 |
Quali-Sieger |
60 |
16002625 |
|
120 |
Herren A (LK 1-12) |
Potthoff, Michael
|
TG Rot-Weiß Düren |
10 |
|
00 |
10001435 |
|
121 |
Herren 40 A (LK 1-12) |
Rahn, Norbert
|
TC Rot-Weiß Jülich |
7 |
Quali-Sieger |
70 |
17001910 |
|
122 |
Damen |
Rank, Kristina
|
TG Rot-Weiß Düren |
17 |
|
01 |
20152787 |
|
123 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Reibenspies, Emanuel
|
TV Blau-Weiß Jülich |
17 |
|
76 |
17601910 |
|
124 |
Herren B (LK 10-23) |
Ritter, Fabian
|
TC Fredenbruch Brühl |
16 |
|
93 |
19306796 |
|
125 |
Herren A (LK 1-12) |
Roeder, Volker
|
Dürener TV |
6 |
|
74 |
17400107 |
|
126 |
Herren A (LK 1-12) |
Saengersdorf, Gerrit
|
TG Rot-Weiß Düren |
5 |
Quali-Sieger |
93 |
19301378 |
|
127 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Santej, Bastian
|
TC Merken 81 |
17 |
|
74 |
17401567 |
|
128 |
Herren 55 |
Sattler, Philipp
|
Dürener TV |
9 |
|
49 |
14900127 |
|
129 |
Herren 40 A (LK 1-12) |
Schaller, Werner
|
TK Am Stadtwald Rheinbach |
11 |
|
75 |
17551664 |
|
130 |
Herren 55 |
Schiffers, Arno
|
TC Rot-Weiß Jülich |
11 |
Quali-Sieger |
50 |
15000086 |
|
131 |
Damen 40 |
Schmitz, Hildegard
|
TSV Stockheim |
16 |
|
66 |
26601519 |
|
132 |
Herren B (LK 10-23) |
Schmitz, Marian
|
TG Rot-Weiß Düren |
19 |
|
00 |
10054165 |
|
133 |
Herren A (LK 1-12) |
Schneider, Marco
|
THC Hürth Rot-Weiss |
8 |
Quali-Sieger |
79 |
17951129 |
|
134 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Schnitzler, Thomas
|
Columbia Drove |
19 |
|
72 |
17202328 |
|
135 |
Herren 40 A (LK 1-12) |
Schoenen, Christopher
|
Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V. |
10 |
|
76 |
17651841 |
|
136 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Schoenen, Dietmar
|
Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V. |
13 |
|
65 |
16502466 |
|
137 |
Herren 40 A (LK 1-12) |
Schormann, Michael
|
TC Sportpark Rot-Weiß Rheinbach |
11 |
Quali-Sieger |
68 |
16805591 |
|
138 |
Damen 40 |
Schubert, Kerstin
|
TC Rot-Weiß Jülich |
12 |
|
69 |
26901329 |
|
139 |
Herren 40 A (LK 1-12) |
Schubert, Thomas
|
TV Huchem-Stammeln |
7 |
Quali-Sieger |
74 |
17401719 |
|
140 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Schulze, Tobias
|
TG Gürzenich Wald |
20 |
|
75 |
17501875 |
|
141 |
Damen 40 |
Schwartz, Daniela
|
TC Schwarz-Weiss Mechernich |
9 |
|
72 |
27250088 |
|
142 |
Herren 55 |
Schwarz, Winfried
|
TC Schwarz-Weiss Mechernich |
10 |
|
56 |
15603311 |
|
143 |
Herren 40 A (LK 1-12) |
Schwemin, Jörn
|
TC Blau-Weiss Türnich |
9 |
|
75 |
17506894 |
|
144 |
Herren B (LK 10-23) |
Schübel, Sebastian
|
TG Rot-Weiß Düren |
16 |
|
99 |
19902880 |
|
145 |
Herren 55 |
Schäfer, Reinald
|
TC BW Hennef |
11 |
|
61 |
16102614 |
|
146 |
Herren 40 A (LK 1-12) |
Schöngens, Andreas
|
Baesweiler TC |
9 |
|
70 |
17001932 |
|
147 |
Herren B (LK 10-23) |
Schöngens, Tim
|
TV Blau-Weiß Jülich |
16 |
Quali-Sieger |
00 |
10056902 |
|
148 |
Herren 55 |
Seiffert, Thomas
|
SC 1919 Merzenich |
13 |
|
59 |
15903001 |
|
149 |
Herren A (LK 1-12) |
Seuß, Dennis
|
THC Hürth Rot-Weiss |
11 |
|
84 |
18402807 |
|
150 |
Herren 40 A (LK 1-12) |
Simons, Achim
|
Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V. |
10 |
|
68 |
16802950 |
|
151 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Simons, Marcel
|
Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V. |
16 |
Absage |
73 |
17301612 |
|
151 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Spies, Stefan
|
Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V. |
12 |
Quali-Sieger |
71 |
17102025 |
|
152 |
Herren 55 |
Spölgen, Detlef
|
Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V. |
12 |
|
58 |
15850019 |
|
153 |
Herren 55 |
Stoffels, Karl Heinz
|
TC 1980 Vossenack |
10 |
Quali-Sieger |
62 |
16202745 |
|
154 |
Herren 55 |
Struever, Markus
|
TC Rot-Weiß Jülich |
10 |
Quali-Sieger |
62 |
16202752 |
|
155 |
Damen 40 |
Strüver, Vera
|
TC Rot-Weiß Jülich |
10 |
|
65 |
26501586 |
|
156 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Suhr, Gerhard
|
TV Huchem-Stammeln |
17 |
|
63 |
16302695 |
|
157 |
Herren 40 A (LK 1-12) |
Söntgen, Michael
|
TC Hersel |
9 |
|
71 |
17102024 |
|
158 |
Herren 55 |
Thie, Karl
|
Dürener TV |
12 |
|
55 |
15503193 |
|
159 |
Herren 40 A (LK 1-12) |
Trappe, Ingo
|
Dürener TV |
9 |
Quali-Sieger |
70 |
17001954 |
|
160 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Ulhas, Sascha
|
TG Gürzenich Wald |
18 |
Quali-Sieger |
76 |
17601706 |
|
161 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Unterberg, Nils
|
TG Gürzenich Wald |
13 |
Quali-Sieger |
75 |
17501880 |
|
162 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
van der Luyt, Haico
|
Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V. |
22 |
Quali-Sieger |
66 |
16602226 |
|
163 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Venth, Bernward
|
TV Blau-Weiß Jülich |
23 |
|
60 |
16052324 |
|
164 |
Herren 55 |
von Ameln, Dieter
|
Dürener TV |
13 |
|
55 |
15503210 |
|
165 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Vonden, Thorsten
|
SC Alemannia Lendersdorf |
16 |
|
74 |
17451310 |
|
166 |
Herren 40 A (LK 1-12) |
Wallraf, Mirco
|
TC Blau-Weiss Türnich |
7 |
Quali-Sieger |
74 |
17401746 |
|
167 |
Herren B (LK 10-23) |
Ward, Dany
|
PTSV Aachen |
15 |
Warteliste |
79 |
17904019 |
|
168 |
Herren 40 A (LK 1-12) |
Weyer, Klaus
|
TG Rot-Weiß Düren |
9 |
|
73 |
17351486 |
|
169 |
Herren B (LK 10-23) |
Weyer, Tobias
|
Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V. |
20 |
|
94 |
19409543 |
|
170 |
Herren 40 B (LK 10-23) |
Wirtz, Carsten
|
TC Röttgen |
17 |
|
62 |
16203417 |
|
171 |
Damen 40 |
Wirtz, Liane
|
TSV Stockheim |
10 |
|
68 |
26801523 |
|
172 |
Herren 55 |
Wynands, Ralf
|
TC Hertha Walheim |
18 |
|
60 |
16005261 |
|
173 |
Damen 40 |
Zens, Judith
|
TSV Stockheim |
12 |
|
63 |
26301711 |
|
174 |
Herren 55 |
Zimmer, Johannes
|
TC Merken 81 |
18 |
|
59 |
15902824 |
|
175 |
Herren B (LK 10-23) |
Zimmermann, Nick
|
TC Nörvenich |
16 |
Warteliste |
80 |
18002460 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|