|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
U14 w |
Adamowsky, Aimée
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
|
|
03 |
20354515 |
|
2 |
U12 w |
Adamowsky, Cassia
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
|
|
05 |
20550402 |
|
3 |
U14 m |
Agwi, Michael
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
|
Absage |
03 |
10300529 |
|
3 |
U12 w |
Alexander, Yuki Charlotte
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
05 |
20551955 |
|
4 |
U14 w |
Asplund, Tuva
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
03 |
20360007 |
|
5 |
U12 m |
Berg, Jacques
|
TC Kleinmachnow |
|
|
05 |
10559836 |
|
6 |
U14 m |
Bertram, Jakob
|
TV Frohnau |
|
|
03 |
10352045 |
|
7 |
U14 m |
Bohl, Jacob
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
|
|
03 |
10361972 |
|
8 |
U14 w |
Bohlen, Luca
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
|
|
04 |
20450253 |
|
9 |
U12 m |
Braband, David
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
05 |
10552979 |
|
10 |
U14 m |
Braicu, Tudor(LL)
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
LuckyLoser |
04 |
10451232 |
|
11 |
U14 m |
Brand, Oscar
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
|
Absage |
02 |
10251989 |
|
11 |
U12 m |
Bruchhäuser, Kilian
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
06 |
10654672 |
|
12 |
U12 w |
Buchwald, Helena
|
TC Grün-Weiß Berlin-Lankwitz |
|
|
05 |
20552095 |
|
13 |
U12 m |
Candeias, Enrico
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
05 |
10563310 |
|
14 |
U12 w |
Cánovas Winkhaus, Elena
|
Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 |
|
Absage |
04 |
20451041 |
|
14 |
U14 w |
Cánovas Winkhaus, Elena
|
Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 |
|
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
20451041 |
|
15 |
U14 w |
Dallwitz, Milena
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
|
|
03 |
20356704 |
|
16 |
U12 m |
Damrath, Paul
|
TC SCC Berlin |
|
|
06 |
10653792 |
|
17 |
U12 w |
de l Or, Alice
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
Absage |
06 |
20652370 |
|
17 |
U12 w |
de l'Or, Natalie
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
05 |
20550586 |
|
18 |
U12 m |
Dedura-Palomero, Mariano
|
BFC Alemannia 1890 e.V. |
|
|
05 |
10556534 |
|
19 |
U14 m |
Demus, Laliko
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
04 |
10456911 |
|
20 |
U12 m |
Dietrich, Paul
|
Rot-Weiß Seeburg e.V. |
|
|
05 |
10550419 |
|
21 |
U12 w |
Dobrott, Friederike
|
Grunewald Tennisclub e.V. |
|
|
06 |
20652378 |
|
22 |
U12 w |
Egner, Friederike
|
Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 |
|
Quali-Sieger |
06 |
20652360 |
|
23 |
U12 w |
Eichholz, Zizou
|
BSV 92 e.V. Tennis |
|
|
05 |
20550546 |
|
24 |
U14 w |
Farke, Janine
|
TV Frohnau |
|
|
03 |
20352021 |
|
25 |
U12 m |
Felsmann, Felix
|
BSV 92 e.V. Tennis |
|
Quali-Sieger |
06 |
10650288 |
|
26 |
U12 w |
Fijalkowska, Anna
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
|
|
05 |
20552052 |
|
27 |
U12 w |
Fijalkowska, Maria
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
|
|
05 |
20552053 |
|
28 |
U14 m |
Frey, Felix
|
BTTC Grün-Weiß |
|
|
03 |
10300547 |
|
29 |
U12 w |
Fricke, Katharina
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
05 |
20552751 |
|
30 |
U14 m |
Geelhaar, Till(LL)
|
TC Grün-Weiß 1919 Tegel |
|
LuckyLoser |
03 |
10351040 |
|
31 |
U14 m |
Gegg, Philip
|
TV Frohnau |
|
|
04 |
10451042 |
|
32 |
U12 w |
Ginko, Sophie
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
|
|
07 |
20751554 |
|
33 |
U14 m |
Grau, Johannes
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
04 |
10400190 |
|
34 |
U14 m |
Grosse, Jacob
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
|
|
03 |
10352012 |
|
35 |
U12 m |
Grossmann, Joshua
|
TV Frohnau |
|
|
05 |
10553370 |
|
36 |
U12 m |
Hagen, Michael
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
|
|
05 |
10551080 |
|
37 |
U14 m |
Halas, Marko
|
TC Grün Weiß Lankwitz e.V. |
|
|
04 |
10451418 |
|
38 |
U14 m |
Hartig, Ruben
|
BTC 1904 Grün Gold |
|
Absage |
02 |
10201528 |
|
38 |
U12 m |
Heidel, Jan
|
TC SCC Berlin |
|
|
06 |
10653789 |
|
39 |
U12 m |
Heidolf, Max
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
|
Quali-Sieger |
05 |
10556531 |
|
40 |
U12 m |
Heinemann, Gregor
|
TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee 1925 |
|
|
06 |
10655114 |
|
41 |
U14 m |
Heitzeberg, Yannick
|
TC 1899 Blau Weiss Berlin |
|
|
03 |
10351284 |
|
42 |
U12 w |
Herzberg, Stella-Maya
|
TC Schwarz-Gold Berlin |
|
|
05 |
20550250 |
|
43 |
U14 w |
Hingst, Emily
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
04 |
20400111 |
|
44 |
U14 m |
Hinterleitner, Anton
|
TC SCC Berlin |
|
|
03 |
10353587 |
|
45 |
U14 w |
Hinterleitner, Emma
|
TC SCC Berlin |
|
|
03 |
20351833 |
|
46 |
U12 m |
Hübert, Phillipp-Maximilian
|
TC Schwarz-Gold e.V. |
|
|
05 |
10551071 |
|
47 |
U14 m |
Ivanenko, Artur
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
|
|
03 |
10351415 |
|
48 |
U12 m |
Jürgensen, Lennert
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
05 |
10553792 |
|
49 |
U14 m |
Kasemi, Kiyan Santino
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
03 |
10352926 |
|
50 |
U14 m |
Kebe, Leander
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
04 |
10451213 |
|
51 |
U12 m |
Kelch, Matteo
|
TC Grün-Weiß Bergfelde |
|
Quali-Sieger |
06 |
10650410 |
|
52 |
U14 m |
Kempf, Dayn
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
04 |
10451024 |
|
53 |
U14 m |
Kettner, Moritz
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
|
|
03 |
10357446 |
|
54 |
U12 w |
Klasen, Katharina
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
05 |
20552641 |
|
55 |
U14 m |
Kluge, Konrad
|
TC Lichterfelde 77 |
|
|
03 |
10361871 |
|
56 |
U12 m |
Kohlhaas, Alexander
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
|
|
05 |
10550713 |
|
57 |
U12 m |
Kolasa, Dennis
|
TC Lichtenrade Weiß-Gelb e.V. |
|
|
05 |
10557954 |
|
58 |
U12 w |
Kramarz, Sarah
|
Hermsdorfer Sport Club |
|
|
05 |
20552754 |
|
59 |
U14 m |
Kärcher, Theodor
|
TV Preussen |
|
|
04 |
10452443 |
|
60 |
U14 w |
König, Michelle
|
TC Grün-Weiß Berlin-Lankwitz |
|
|
04 |
20450835 |
|
61 |
U12 w |
König, Zora
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
|
Quali-Sieger |
07 |
20750375 |
|
62 |
U12 m |
Labitzke, Carl
|
Hermsdorfer Sport Club |
|
|
05 |
10550292 |
|
63 |
U14 m |
Lammers, Max
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
03 |
10351204 |
|
64 |
U12 m |
Latifovic, Anes
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
05 |
10550942 |
|
65 |
U12 m |
Laux, Niklas
|
TSV Spandau 1860 |
|
Absage |
05 |
10550301 |
|
65 |
U12 m |
Ledermann, Joshua Ben
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
|
|
06 |
10651361 |
|
66 |
U12 w |
Liegle, Karla
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
05 |
20500041 |
|
67 |
U12 m |
Linovic, Gabriel
|
TSV Berlin-Wedding 1862 |
|
Quali-Sieger |
05 |
10550527 |
|
68 |
U12 m |
Locke, Louis
|
Neuenhagener Tennisclub 93 e.V. |
|
|
06 |
10660307 |
|
69 |
U12 m |
Loddenkemper, Cato
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
|
|
06 |
10651880 |
|
70 |
U12 m |
Loddenkemper, Emil
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
|
|
06 |
10651660 |
|
71 |
U14 m |
Loddenkemper, Theo
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
|
|
03 |
10357586 |
|
72 |
U14 m |
Lokoschus, Winston
|
Siemens TK Blau Gold 1913 |
|
|
03 |
10358366 |
|
73 |
U14 w |
Lopez Hänninen, Annika
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
|
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
20450421 |
|
74 |
U12 m |
Lyapshin, Artem
|
Grunewald Tennis-Club |
|
|
06 |
10652181 |
|
75 |
U12 w |
Maaß, Sunna
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
06 |
20653340 |
|
76 |
U12 w |
Malaszszak, Colina
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
|
Quali-Sieger |
05 |
20551845 |
|
77 |
U14 m |
Malaszszak, Markus
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
|
|
04 |
10451227 |
|
78 |
U12 m |
Malewski, Severin
|
TV Frohnau |
|
|
06 |
10651700 |
|
79 |
U14 w |
Malze, Annika
|
TC Blau-Weiss 1899 Berlin |
|
|
03 |
20350972 |
|
80 |
U12 m |
Martzy, Louis
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
06 |
10656902 |
|
81 |
U14 m |
Maskow, Lukas
|
TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee 1925 |
|
|
03 |
10351086 |
|
82 |
U12 w |
Matijevic, Francesca Mimi
|
Dahlemer TC |
|
|
06 |
20651951 |
|
83 |
U12 m |
May, Nicolas
|
TC Lichtenrade Weiß-Gelb e.V. |
|
Absage |
07 |
10753864 |
|
83 |
U14 w |
Meisel, Julia
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
04 |
20453247 |
|
84 |
U14 m |
Menneking, Finn
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
03 |
10358666 |
|
85 |
U12 w |
Meyer, Jolina
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
|
|
06 |
20651959 |
|
86 |
U14 m |
Miehe, Julian
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
|
|
03 |
10351286 |
|
87 |
U14 w |
Mudra, Lara Sophie
|
Lausitzer Tennisclub Cottbus e.V. |
|
Quali-Sieger |
03 |
20350983 |
|
88 |
U14 m |
Munoz Hentschel, Yannick
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
|
|
04 |
10451033 |
|
89 |
U14 m |
Müller-de Ahna, Leo
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
04 |
10450481 |
|
90 |
U14 m |
Nagel, Richard
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
03 |
10300487 |
|
91 |
U12 m |
Neigenfink, Simon
|
Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 |
|
|
06 |
10650289 |
|
92 |
U12 w |
Nesterovic, Nastasija
|
Grunewald Tennis-Club |
|
|
07 |
20750449 |
|
93 |
U14 m |
Netz, Adrian
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
04 |
10457088 |
|
94 |
U14 w |
Niedens, Diana
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
03 |
20351231 |
|
95 |
U14 w |
Nogossek, Lisa
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
|
|
03 |
20301524 |
|
96 |
U12 m |
Oelfke, Maximilian
|
Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 |
|
|
06 |
10653993 |
|
97 |
U14 m |
Olsson, Oliver
|
TC Grün-Weiß Nikolassee |
|
Absage |
04 |
10450026 |
|
97 |
U14 w |
Paolella, Alessia
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
04 |
20450159 |
|
98 |
U12 w |
Persike, Anna
|
Rot-Weiß Seeburg e.V. |
|
Absage |
07 |
20752544 |
|
98 |
U12 m |
Persike, Maxim
|
Rot-Weiß Seeburg e.V. |
|
|
05 |
10556544 |
|
99 |
U14 w |
Petrunok, Bogdana
|
Rot-Weiß Seeburg e.V. |
|
|
04 |
20400938 |
|
100 |
U14 w |
Petrunok, Julia
|
Rot-Weiß Seeburg e.V. |
|
|
04 |
20400939 |
|
101 |
U14 w |
Petrunok, Karina
|
Rot-Weiß Seeburg e.V. |
|
|
04 |
20400940 |
|
102 |
U14 w |
Pieper, Hannah
|
TV Frohnau |
|
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
20450237 |
|
103 |
U12 m |
Podoprygora, Daniel
|
TSV Berlin-Wedding 1862 |
|
|
05 |
10554146 |
|
104 |
U12 m |
Pohl, Cornelius
|
Hermsdorfer Sport Club |
|
|
05 |
10551103 |
|
105 |
U12 m |
Popp, Benjamin
|
TC BSC Süd 05 Brandenburg |
|
|
05 |
10550318 |
|
106 |
U12 m |
Purschke, Paul
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
06 |
10653672 |
|
107 |
U12 w |
Rietmann, Corinna
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
|
|
06 |
20651960 |
|
108 |
U12 w |
Rimkus, Linnea Sophie
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
|
|
06 |
20651976 |
|
109 |
U14 w |
Roß, Emily
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
|
|
03 |
20351355 |
|
110 |
U14 w |
Rutz, Anastasia
|
Tennis-Club Heiligensee |
|
|
03 |
20300275 |
|
111 |
U14 w |
Sabottka, Anuschka
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
04 |
20453361 |
|
112 |
U14 w |
Samardzic, Svetlana
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
|
|
04 |
20450250 |
|
113 |
U12 w |
Sardarov, Natella
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
|
|
06 |
20655282 |
|
114 |
U14 w |
Schaale, Cristina
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
04 |
20451153 |
|
115 |
U14 m |
Schaale, Martin
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
04 |
10452072 |
|
116 |
U14 w |
Scheschonk, Anna-Maria
|
TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee 1925 |
|
|
03 |
20300277 |
|
117 |
U14 w |
Schiller, Carolin
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
04 |
20400123 |
|
118 |
U12 m |
Schriver, Leon
|
Grunewald Tennis-Club |
|
|
06 |
10652182 |
|
119 |
U14 m |
Sommer, Alexander
|
TV Frohnau |
|
|
04 |
10452373 |
|
120 |
U14 m |
Sperling, Maximilian
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
Quali-Sieger |
03 |
10300502 |
|
121 |
U12 m |
Stabernack, Mika
|
Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 |
|
|
06 |
10656989 |
|
122 |
U12 m |
Stoll, Friedrich
|
Tennis-Club Tiergarten |
|
|
07 |
10750483 |
|
123 |
U14 m |
Stoll, Leonhard
|
Tennis-Club Tiergarten |
|
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
10451851 |
|
124 |
U12 w |
Stöckel, Marie-Luise
|
LTTC Rot Weiß Berlin |
|
Absage |
04 |
20451258 |
|
124 |
U14 w |
Stöckel, Marie-Luise
|
LTTC Rot Weiß Berlin |
|
|
04 |
20451258 |
|
125 |
U12 m |
Thewes Pizarro, Cassian
|
LTTC Rot Weiß Berlin |
|
|
06 |
10660525 |
|
126 |
U14 m |
Thewes Pizarro, Claas Cristóbal
|
LTTC Rot Weiß Berlin |
|
Nachrücker Quali |
04 |
10460170 |
|
127 |
U14 w |
Tolkdsdorf, Lotte
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
|
|
03 |
20351241 |
|
128 |
U12 w |
Ulmer, Pauline
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
05 |
20557054 |
|
129 |
U14 w |
Valle Zarate, Anastasia
|
Hermsdorfer Sport-Club |
|
|
04 |
20453778 |
|
130 |
U14 m |
van der Linden, Julius
|
TC 1899 Blau Weiss Berlin |
|
Quali-Sieger |
03 |
10300591 |
|
131 |
U12 w |
van Riesen, Anouk
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
|
|
07 |
20750250 |
|
132 |
U12 m |
van Riesen, Besarion(LL)
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
|
LuckyLoser |
05 |
10553228 |
|
133 |
U12 m |
Vasquez, Paolo
|
BTTC Grün-Weiß |
|
|
05 |
10550293 |
|
134 |
U14 m |
Vasquez-Gehrke, Alessio
|
BTTC Grün-Weiß |
|
|
03 |
10300516 |
|
135 |
U14 w |
Vogler, Deborah
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
|
Absage |
04 |
20400125 |
|
135 |
U14 w |
Voigt, Nathalie(LL)
|
TC Grün Weiß Lankwitz e.V. |
|
LuckyLoser |
04 |
20451262 |
|
136 |
U14 m |
Volny, Leon
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
04 |
10451025 |
|
137 |
U14 w |
Wadi, Anastasia Nadin
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
03 |
20350539 |
|
138 |
U14 m |
Weinbörner, Benedikt
|
TV Frohnau |
|
|
04 |
10450939 |
|
139 |
U12 m |
Weismann, Marc
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
06 |
10655233 |
|
140 |
U12 m |
Weismann, Patrick
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
06 |
10655232 |
|
141 |
U14 m |
Weisner, Sven
|
SV Reinickendorf 1896 |
|
|
04 |
10400180 |
|
142 |
U12 m |
Wiebe, Dennis
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
05 |
10550426 |
|
143 |
U14 m |
Wismeth, Matteo
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
|
|
03 |
10351279 |
|
144 |
U14 w |
Witthaus, Saskia
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
03 |
20354481 |
|
145 |
U12 w |
Wojciechowski, Martha
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
|
|
06 |
20652212 |
|
146 |
U12 m |
Wolf, Aris
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
06 |
10653790 |
|
147 |
U14 w |
Wolf, Clara
|
Hermsdorfer Sport Club |
|
|
03 |
20351235 |
|
148 |
U12 w |
Wolf, Katharina
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
06 |
20653310 |
|
149 |
U12 w |
Wolf, Sophia
|
Hermsdorfer Sport Club |
|
Quali-Sieger |
06 |
20651340 |
|
150 |
U14 m |
Wolter, Julius
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
|
|
03 |
10351283 |
|
151 |
U12 w |
Wolter, Nele
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
|
|
07 |
20750960 |
|
152 |
U12 w |
Wosnitza, Hannah
|
Neuenhagener Tennisclub 93 e.V. |
|
|
05 |
20552763 |
|
153 |
U14 m |
Zabel, Felix
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
Quali-Sieger |
03 |
10352188 |
|
154 |
U12 m |
Zarrinbal, Ron
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
05 |
10500047 |
|
155 |
U14 w |
Zhu, Julia
|
Verein für Körperkultur |
|
Absage |
05 |
20550208 |
|
155 |
U12 w |
Zhu, Julia
|
Verein für Körperkultur |
|
|
05 |
20550208 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|