|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
|
Bohlen, Luca
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
|
|
04 |
20450253 |
|
2 |
|
Niedens, Diana
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
03 |
20351231 |
|
3 |
|
Witthaus, Saskia
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
03 |
20354481 |
|
4 |
|
Samardzic, Svetlana
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
|
|
04 |
20450250 |
|
5 |
|
Wadi, Anastasia Nadin
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
03 |
20350539 |
|
6 |
|
Roß, Emily
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
|
|
03 |
20351355 |
|
7 |
|
Rutz, Anastasia
|
Tennis-Club Heiligensee |
|
|
03 |
20300275 |
|
8 |
|
Wolf, Clara
|
Hermsdorfer Sport Club |
|
|
03 |
20351235 |
|
9 |
|
Paolella, Alessia
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
04 |
20450159 |
|
10 |
|
Nogossek, Lisa
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
|
|
03 |
20301524 |
|
11 |
|
Malze, Annika
|
TC Blau-Weiss 1899 Berlin |
|
|
03 |
20350972 |
|
12 |
|
Pieper, Hannah
|
TV Frohnau |
|
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
20450237 |
|
13 |
|
Voigt, Nathalie(LL)
|
TC Grün Weiß Lankwitz e.V. |
|
LuckyLoser |
04 |
20451262 |
|
14 |
|
Lopez Hänninen, Annika
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
|
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
20450421 |
|
15 |
|
Cánovas Winkhaus, Elena
|
Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 |
|
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
20451041 |
|
16 |
|
Mudra, Lara Sophie
|
Lausitzer Tennisclub Cottbus e.V. |
|
Quali-Sieger |
03 |
20350983 |
|
Qualifikation |
|
| Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
17 [1] |
|
Pieper, Hannah
|
TV Frohnau |
|
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
20450237 |
|
18 [2] |
|
Voigt, Nathalie
|
TC Grün Weiß Lankwitz e.V. |
|
LuckyLoser |
04 |
20451262 |
|
19 [3] |
|
Lopez Hänninen, Annika
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
|
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
20450421 |
|
20 [4] |
|
Scheschonk, Anna-Maria
|
TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee 1925 |
|
|
03 |
20300277 |
|
21 |
|
Cánovas Winkhaus, Elena
|
Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 |
|
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
20451041 |
|
22 |
|
Schaale, Cristina
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
04 |
20451153 |
|
23 |
|
Meisel, Julia
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
04 |
20453247 |
|
24 |
|
Valle Zarate, Anastasia
|
Hermsdorfer Sport-Club |
|
|
04 |
20453778 |
|
25 |
|
Hingst, Emily
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
04 |
20400111 |
|
26 |
|
Schiller, Carolin
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
04 |
20400123 |
|
27 |
|
Dallwitz, Milena
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
|
|
03 |
20356704 |
|
28 |
|
Farke, Janine
|
TV Frohnau |
|
|
03 |
20352021 |
|
29 |
|
König, Michelle
|
TC Grün-Weiß Berlin-Lankwitz |
|
|
04 |
20450835 |
|
30 |
|
Mudra, Lara Sophie
|
Lausitzer Tennisclub Cottbus e.V. |
|
Quali-Sieger |
03 |
20350983 |
|
31 |
|
Petrunok, Bogdana
|
Rot-Weiß Seeburg e.V. |
|
|
04 |
20400938 |
|
32 |
|
Tolkdsdorf, Lotte
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
|
|
03 |
20351241 |
|
Nicht mehr qualifiziert/Warteliste/Absagen |
|
| Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
33 |
|
Adamowsky, Aimée
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
|
|
03 |
20354515 |
|
34 |
|
Asplund, Tuva
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
03 |
20360007 |
|
35 |
|
Hinterleitner, Emma
|
TC SCC Berlin |
|
|
03 |
20351833 |
|
36 |
|
Petrunok, Julia
|
Rot-Weiß Seeburg e.V. |
|
|
04 |
20400939 |
|
37 |
|
Petrunok, Karina
|
Rot-Weiß Seeburg e.V. |
|
|
04 |
20400940 |
|
38 |
|
Sabottka, Anuschka
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
04 |
20453361 |
|
39 |
|
Stöckel, Marie-Luise
|
LTTC Rot Weiß Berlin |
|
|
04 |
20451258 |
|
40 |
|
Zhu, Julia
|
Verein für Körperkultur |
|
Absage |
05 |
20550208 |
|
40 |
|
Vogler, Deborah
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
|
Absage |
04 |
20400125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|