|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
U18 w |
Abeln, Anne-Kathrin
|
TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee 1925 |
394 |
|
00 |
20052389 |
|
2 |
U16 w |
Abeln, Christina
|
TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee 1925 |
|
Absage |
01 |
20152188 |
|
2 |
U16 w |
Adamczewska, Michèle
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
02 |
20252059 |
|
3 |
U16 w |
Afandieva, Sofiya
|
TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee |
499 |
|
02 |
20200684 |
|
4 |
U16 m |
Albrecht, Niclas
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
|
|
02 |
10201469 |
|
5 |
U16 m |
Baikousis, Emil
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
02 |
10250885 |
|
6 |
U16 w |
Behmann, Nele
|
TV Frohnau |
|
Absage |
02 |
20251438 |
|
6 |
U16 w |
Bohlen, Kim Johanna
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
403 |
|
01 |
20152349 |
|
7 |
U18 m |
Brandherm, Ben
|
TC OW Friedrichshagen |
543 |
|
99 |
19952337 |
|
8 |
U16 w |
Brandt, Lina
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
|
|
01 |
20152350 |
|
9 |
U16 m |
Bree, Joel
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
02 |
10201488 |
|
10 |
U18 m |
Czarnikau, Leon
|
TV Frohnau |
|
Absage |
99 |
19953693 |
|
10 |
U16 m |
da Silva, Lamin Lourenzo
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
01 |
10153927 |
|
11 |
U18 w |
Deutschmann, Leony
|
TC OW Friedrichshagen |
437 |
|
00 |
20052576 |
|
12 |
U16 w |
Diener, Theja
|
BSV 92 e.V. Tennis |
|
|
01 |
20153058 |
|
13 |
U16 w |
Eggeling, Judith
|
TV Frohnau |
|
|
01 |
20152373 |
|
14 |
U18 w |
Ehrenfort, Sabrina
|
TC ´Weiße Bären Wannsee´ |
318 |
|
99 |
29951098 |
|
15 |
U16 m |
Ehrenschneider, Nino
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
338 |
|
01 |
10150397 |
|
16 |
U16 w |
Ewald, Maria
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
|
Absage |
01 |
20152254 |
|
16 |
U18 m |
Fleischhauer, Niclas
|
Siemens TK Blau Gold 1913 |
635 |
|
00 |
10051096 |
|
17 |
U16 m |
Frid, Andre
|
LTTC Rot Weiss Berlin |
|
|
02 |
10251316 |
|
18 |
U16 w |
Gevorgyan, Emma
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
327 |
|
01 |
20150189 |
|
19 |
U16 m |
Grozdanovic, Andrej
|
TC ´Weiße Bären Wannsee´ |
|
|
02 |
10252532 |
|
20 |
U16 m |
Hallberg, Lenny
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
01 |
10151033 |
|
21 |
U16 m |
Hartenstein, Jonas Pelle
|
´Sutos´ 1917 |
674 |
|
01 |
10150900 |
|
22 |
U16 m |
Hartig, Ruben
|
BTC 1904 Grün Gold |
|
|
02 |
10201528 |
|
23 |
U18 m |
Hecht, Leon
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
99 |
19957823 |
|
24 |
U16 m |
Hein, Felix
|
TTC Sportforum Bernau |
|
|
02 |
10252329 |
|
25 |
U18 m |
Heinrichs, Niklas
|
TC ´Weiße Bären Wannsee´ |
|
|
00 |
10005067 |
|
26 |
U16 m |
Huber, Tom
|
TC Grün-Weiß Bergfelde |
|
|
02 |
10254537 |
|
27 |
U16 m |
Huth, Niklas
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
02 |
10252683 |
|
28 |
U16 w |
Hübel, Magdalena
|
TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee 1925 |
|
|
01 |
20101720 |
|
29 |
U18 m |
Hütten, Jakob
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
419 |
|
00 |
10054003 |
|
30 |
U16 w |
Jürgensen, Liv
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
02 |
20256611 |
|
31 |
U16 m |
Jäckel, Arne
|
Tempelhofer TC |
|
|
02 |
10262149 |
|
32 |
U16 m |
Kelch, Jonah
|
Hermsdorfer Sport-Club |
|
|
01 |
10103107 |
|
33 |
U16 m |
Kettner, Julius
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
|
Absage |
01 |
10154068 |
|
33 |
U16 w |
Kintscher, Oona
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
02 |
20200716 |
|
34 |
U16 w |
Kiseleva, Marfa
|
Siemens TK Blau-Gold 1913 |
|
|
01 |
20152723 |
|
35 |
U16 m |
Kleeberg, Lennart
|
Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 |
|
|
02 |
10252453 |
|
36 |
U16 w |
Klein, Friderike
|
TC Grün-Weiß Berlin-Lankwitz |
|
|
01 |
20151409 |
|
37 |
U18 m |
Kolodizner, Mark
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
99 |
19958219 |
|
38 |
U16 m |
Komm, Maximilian
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
01 |
10151760 |
|
39 |
U18 w |
Kovalenko, Michelle
|
Grunewald Tennis-Club |
345 |
Absage |
00 |
20050538 |
|
39 |
U18 w |
Krüger, Adelina
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
247 |
|
00 |
20051282 |
|
40 |
U18 m |
Kugel, Joshua
|
TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee 1925 |
|
|
00 |
10053045 |
|
41 |
U16 w |
König, Billie
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
|
|
01 |
20151410 |
|
42 |
U16 w |
Laabs, Christin
|
TTC Sportforum Bernau |
456 |
|
02 |
20251639 |
|
43 |
U18 w |
Lang, Elisa
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
99 |
29953089 |
|
44 |
U18 w |
Lask, Nadja
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
365 |
Absage |
99 |
29951169 |
|
44 |
U18 m |
Linnemann, Julius
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
99 |
19900305 |
|
45 |
U18 w |
Livadaru, Alexandra
|
Grunewald Tennis-Club |
227 |
|
99 |
29951095 |
|
46 |
U16 w |
Loddenkemper, Gemma
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
|
|
02 |
20251174 |
|
47 |
U18 w |
Lokoschus, Jaimy
|
Siemens TK Blau Gold 1913 |
|
|
00 |
20056886 |
|
48 |
U16 m |
Lukaschewitsch, Constantin
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
02 |
10201559 |
|
49 |
U18 w |
Makarewitsch, Daniela
|
Tempelhofer Tennis-Club |
|
|
99 |
29962088 |
|
50 |
U16 m |
Malaszszak, Pit
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
|
|
01 |
10152363 |
|
51 |
U18 m |
Mundt, Steve
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
525 |
|
00 |
10054205 |
|
52 |
U16 w |
Nashiku, Taimi Ndeutila
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
Absage |
02 |
20259278 |
|
52 |
U16 w |
Oleen, Malin
|
Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 |
|
|
01 |
20151541 |
|
53 |
U16 m |
Olsson, Philip
|
TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee 1925 |
|
|
01 |
10151025 |
|
54 |
U18 w |
Pantermöller, Isabel
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
99 |
29953429 |
|
55 |
U18 m |
Paolella, Giuliano
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
99 |
19950215 |
|
56 |
U16 m |
Pavlenko, Philipp
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
|
|
01 |
10153910 |
|
57 |
U16 w |
Peters, Jil
|
TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee |
|
|
02 |
20251556 |
|
58 |
U16 m |
Rathay, David
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
02 |
10252393 |
|
59 |
U18 w |
Richter, Emilia
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
291 |
|
99 |
29951056 |
|
60 |
U16 m |
Rosseck, Niklas
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
|
|
01 |
10151407 |
|
61 |
U16 m |
Rother, Patrick
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
|
|
01 |
10102931 |
|
62 |
U16 m |
Russillo, Gianluca
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
|
|
01 |
10150969 |
|
63 |
U18 m |
Sanchez Martinez, Benito Jaron
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
492 |
|
02 |
10251468 |
|
64 |
U18 m |
Scheeff, David
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
|
|
00 |
10057177 |
|
65 |
U16 w |
Schlevogt, Gloria-Augusta
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
Absage |
02 |
20252350 |
|
65 |
U16 w |
Semenenya, Ameliya
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
Nachrücker HF |
02 |
20253293 |
|
66 |
U16 m |
Seutz, Yannick
|
TC Grün-Weiß Berlin-Lankwitz |
|
|
01 |
10150983 |
|
67 |
U18 m |
Soha, Lenard
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
618/A |
|
99 |
19960955 |
|
68 |
U18 w |
Sommer, Luisa
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
309 |
|
00 |
20051416 |
|
69 |
U16 m |
Sommer, Malte Jon
|
TC Rot-Weiß Seeburg |
|
|
02 |
10252704 |
|
70 |
U18 w |
Stabel, Anica
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
68 |
|
99 |
29950401 |
|
71 |
U18 m |
Stodder, Finn
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
409 |
|
00 |
10050898 |
|
72 |
U18 m |
Strombach, Robert
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
137 |
|
99 |
19951929 |
|
73 |
U18 w |
Strombach, Santa
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
128 |
|
02 |
20250265 |
|
74 |
U18 m |
Taenzer, Fabio
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
99 |
19955906 |
|
75 |
U18 m |
Teber, Yakub Simon
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
00 |
10057350 |
|
76 |
U16 m |
Torski, Osman
|
TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee |
233 |
|
01 |
10150354 |
|
77 |
U18 m |
Variychuk, Mikhail
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
|
|
00 |
10055855 |
|
78 |
U18 w |
Vogler, Charis
|
Neuenhagener TC 93 |
|
|
00 |
20053356 |
|
79 |
U18 m |
Vömel, Luca
|
TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee 1925 |
|
|
00 |
10051018 |
|
80 |
U18 m |
Witthaus, Maximilian
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
99 |
19960921 |
|
81 |
U16 m |
Woschei, Moritz
|
BSV 92, BB |
|
|
02 |
10251137 |
|
82 |
U16 w |
Zang, Marlene
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
02 |
20200768 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|