|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
LK/Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
|
Betz, Alexander
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
1/70 |
|
88 |
18802494 |
|
2 |
|
Strombach, Robert
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
1/137 |
|
99 |
19951929 |
|
3 |
|
Freimuth, Jesper Tull
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
1/142 |
|
98 |
19850212 |
|
4 |
|
Ibrahim, Hasan
|
TC Tiergarten, BB |
1/160 |
|
95 |
19500629 |
|
5 |
|
Fatehpour, Lorenzo
|
TC OW Friedrichshagen |
1/184 |
|
90 |
19002196 |
|
6 |
|
Gohlke, Delf
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
1/208 |
|
93 |
19301202 |
|
7 |
|
Engel, Adrian
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
1/269 |
Wildcard HF |
94 |
19400287 |
|
8 |
|
Dippner, Felix
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
1/335 |
Quali-Sieger |
84 |
18400238 |
|
9 |
|
Stodder, Finn
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
1/409 |
Quali-Sieger |
00 |
10050898 |
|
10 |
|
Pristat, Jonah(LL)
|
BTC Grün-Gold 1904 |
1/459 |
LuckyLoser |
94 |
19400436 |
|
11 |
|
Triebe, Felix(LL)
|
Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 |
1/486 |
LuckyLoser |
96 |
19650042 |
|
12 |
|
Sanchez Martinez, Benito Jaron(LL)
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
1/492 |
LuckyLoser |
02 |
10251468 |
|
13 |
|
Rieschick, Sebastian
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
2/85/B |
Wildcard HF |
86 |
18609195 |
|
14 |
|
Pietsch, Niclas
|
TC OW Friedrichshagen |
2 |
Quali-Sieger |
98 |
19853203 |
|
15 |
|
Kugel, Joshua(LL)
|
TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee 1925 |
5 |
LuckyLoser |
00 |
10053045 |
|
16 |
|
Olsson, Philip(LL)
|
TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee 1925 |
7 |
LuckyLoser |
01 |
10151025 |
|
Qualifikation |
|
| Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
LK/Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
17 [1] |
|
Torski, Osman
|
TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee |
1/233 |
|
01 |
10150354 |
|
18 [2] |
|
Manns, Dominik
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
1/276 |
|
93 |
19301358 |
|
19 [3] |
|
Dippner, Felix
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
1/335 |
Quali-Sieger |
84 |
18400238 |
|
20 [4] |
|
Noll, Niklas
|
TC 1899 Blau Weiss Berlin |
1/356 |
|
97 |
19751837 |
|
21 [5] |
|
Schramm, Marvin
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
1/409 |
|
97 |
19750163 |
|
22 [6] |
|
Stodder, Finn
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
1/409 |
Quali-Sieger |
00 |
10050898 |
|
23 [7] |
|
Pristat, Jonah
|
BTC Grün-Gold 1904 |
1/459 |
LuckyLoser |
94 |
19400436 |
|
24 [8] |
|
Triebe, Felix
|
Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 |
1/486 |
LuckyLoser |
96 |
19650042 |
|
25 |
|
Sanchez Martinez, Benito Jaron
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
1/492 |
LuckyLoser |
02 |
10251468 |
|
26 |
|
Mundt, Steve
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
1/525 |
|
00 |
10054205 |
|
27 |
|
Brandherm, Ben
|
TC OW Friedrichshagen |
1/543 |
|
99 |
19952337 |
|
28 |
|
Heikenfeld, Julian
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
1/560 |
|
93 |
19301015 |
|
29 |
|
Fleischhauer, Niclas
|
Siemens TK Blau Gold 1913 |
1/635 |
|
00 |
10051096 |
|
30 |
|
Hartenstein, Jonas Pelle
|
´Sutos´ 1917 |
1/674 |
|
01 |
10150900 |
|
31 |
|
Pietsch, Niclas
|
TC OW Friedrichshagen |
2 |
Quali-Sieger |
98 |
19853203 |
|
32 |
|
Czarnikau, Leon
|
TV Frohnau |
2 |
|
99 |
19953693 |
|
33 |
|
Barz, Nicolas
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
2 |
|
95 |
19500628 |
|
34 |
|
Dembinski, Dorian
|
Olympischer Sport-Club |
2 |
|
95 |
19552111 |
|
35 |
|
van Gils, Alexander
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
2 |
|
91 |
19105758 |
|
36 |
|
Goering, Roland
|
BTC Gropiusstadt |
4 |
|
83 |
18350002 |
|
37 |
|
Paul, Jan-Henrik
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
4 |
|
96 |
19650820 |
|
38 |
|
Riehl, Maximillian
|
Olympischer Sport-Club |
4/99999 |
|
86 |
18600104 |
|
39 |
|
Kugel, Joshua
|
TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee 1925 |
5 |
LuckyLoser |
00 |
10053045 |
|
40 |
|
Malaszszak, Pit
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
5 |
|
01 |
10152363 |
|
41 |
|
Parczyk, Leonard
|
TC Lichterfelde 77 |
5 |
|
93 |
19300955 |
|
42 |
|
Szabados, Tibor
|
TC GW Baumschulenweg |
5 |
|
71 |
17100136 |
|
43 |
|
Paolella, Giuliano
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
6 |
|
99 |
19950215 |
|
44 |
|
Linnemann, Julius
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
6 |
|
99 |
19900305 |
|
45 |
|
Pavlenko, Philipp
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
7 |
|
01 |
10153910 |
|
46 |
|
Komm, Maximilian
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
7 |
|
01 |
10151760 |
|
47 |
|
Witthaus, Maximilian
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
7 |
|
99 |
19960921 |
|
48 |
|
Buschmann, Martin
|
´Sutos´ 1917 |
7 |
|
80 |
18001568 |
|
49 |
|
Fahrtmann, Fabian
|
BSV 92, BB |
7 |
|
96 |
19654959 |
|
50 |
|
Kohn, David
|
Olympischer Sport-Club |
7 |
|
93 |
19351779 |
|
51 |
|
Kühne, Andy
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
7 |
|
88 |
18801157 |
|
52 |
|
Lindskog, Michael
|
Tennis-Club Tiergarten |
7 |
|
78 |
17852589 |
|
53 |
|
Worch, Max
|
´Sutos´ 1917 |
7 |
|
95 |
19551671 |
|
54 |
|
Elis, Merdin
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
8 |
|
97 |
19756307 |
|
55 |
|
Ulbig, Lars
|
TL 77 Lichterfelde |
8 |
|
94 |
19454733 |
|
56 |
|
Hallberg, Lenny
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
9 |
|
01 |
10151033 |
|
57 |
|
Matijevic, Ivan Sebastian
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
9 |
|
97 |
19759950 |
|
58 |
|
Sherif, Zyad
|
SV Reinickendorf 1896 |
9 |
|
87 |
18752261 |
|
59 |
|
Worch, Tim
|
´Sutos´ 1917 |
9 |
|
95 |
19551667 |
|
60 |
|
Albrecht, Niclas
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
10 |
|
02 |
10201469 |
|
61 |
|
Rathay, David
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
11 |
Nachrücker Quali |
02 |
10252393 |
|
62 |
|
Variychuk, Mikhail
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
11 |
Nachrücker Quali |
00 |
10055855 |
|
63 |
|
Scheeff, David
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
11 |
Nachrücker Quali |
00 |
10057177 |
|
64 |
|
Rother, Patrick
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
12 |
Nachrücker Quali |
01 |
10102931 |
|
Nicht mehr qualifiziert/Warteliste/Absagen |
|
| Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
LK/Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
65 |
|
Hecht, Leon
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
13 |
Warteliste |
99 |
19957823 |
|
66 |
|
Heinrichs, Niklas
|
TC ´Weiße Bären Wannsee´ |
13 |
Warteliste |
00 |
10005067 |
|
67 |
|
Lukaschewitsch, Constantin
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
15 |
Warteliste |
02 |
10201559 |
|
68 |
|
Molleker, Rudolf
|
LTTC Rot Weiss Berlin |
1/52 |
Absage |
00 |
10050287 |
|
68 |
|
Klasen, Friedrich
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
1/92 |
Absage |
92 |
19200205 |
|
68 |
|
Kirchhoff, Jan
|
TV Frohnau |
1/104 |
Absage |
97 |
19755036 |
|
68 |
|
Urrutia, Laslo
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
1/153 |
Absage |
90 |
19001889 |
|
68 |
|
Wolke, Tristan
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
1/171 |
Absage |
98 |
19851254 |
|
68 |
|
Inzerillo, Jerome
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
1/226/A |
Absage |
90 |
19053376 |
|
68 |
|
Freudenreich, Julian
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
1/287 |
Absage |
83 |
18303863 |
|
68 |
|
Hütten, Jakob
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
1/419 |
Absage |
00 |
10054003 |
|
68 |
|
Soha, Lenard
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
1/618/A |
Absage Quali-Sieger |
99 |
19960955 |
|
68 |
|
Taenzer, Fabio
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
8 |
Absage |
99 |
19955906 |
|
68 |
|
Cintuglu, Kaan Burak
|
BTC Gropiusstadt |
9 |
Absage |
92 |
19201313 |
|
68 |
|
Seutz, Yannick
|
TC Grün-Weiß Berlin-Lankwitz |
10 |
Absage |
01 |
10150983 |
|
68 |
|
Richter, Markus
|
TC Lichterfelde 77 |
11 |
Absage |
85 |
18506728 |
|
68 |
|
Hartig, Ruben
|
BTC 1904 Grün Gold |
12 |
Absage |
02 |
10201528 |
|
68 |
|
Rosseck, Niklas
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
13 |
Absage |
01 |
10151407 |
|
68 |
|
Lukaschewitsch, Martin
|
Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 |
14 |
Absage |
70 |
17003456 |
|
68 |
|
Rademacher, Joachim
|
Lankwitzer TC, BB |
22 |
Absage |
54 |
15451871 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|