|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
LK/Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
|
Oleen, Malin
|
Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 |
9 |
|
01 |
20151541 |
|
2 |
|
Usinger, Celina
|
BSV 92 e.V. Tennis |
8 |
|
01 |
20150135 |
|
3 |
|
Livadaru, Alexandra
|
Grunewald Tennis-Club |
1/227 |
|
99 |
29951095 |
|
4 |
|
Kovalenko, Michelle(LL)
|
Grunewald Tennis-Club |
1/345 |
Absage LuckyLoser |
00 |
20050538 |
|
4 |
|
Czarnikau, Theresa
|
Hermsdorfer Sport-Club |
4/99999 |
|
97 |
29753621 |
|
5 |
|
Czarnikau, Sarah
|
Hermsdorfer Sport-Club |
6/99999 |
|
95 |
29553665 |
|
6 |
|
Stabel, Anica
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
1/68 |
|
99 |
29950401 |
|
7 |
|
Strombach, Santa
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
1/128 |
|
02 |
20250265 |
|
8 |
|
Krüger, Adelina
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
1/247 |
|
00 |
20051282 |
|
9 |
|
Gevorgyan, Emma
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
1/327 |
Wildcard HF |
01 |
20150189 |
|
10 |
|
Vogler, Charis
|
Neuenhagener TC 93 |
11 |
|
00 |
20053356 |
|
11 |
|
Walter, Malina(LL)
|
SC Brandenburg |
1/287 |
LuckyLoser |
91 |
29100845 |
|
12 |
|
Rust, Diana
|
SC Brandenburg |
3 |
|
98 |
29850125 |
|
13 |
|
Fitzner, Nicole
|
SC Brandenburg |
4 |
|
88 |
28801975 |
|
14 |
|
Kiseleva, Marfa
|
Siemens TK Blau-Gold 1913 |
8 |
|
01 |
20152723 |
|
15 |
|
Kemkes, Laura
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
1/250 |
|
91 |
29100082 |
|
16 |
|
Richter, Emilia
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
1/291 |
Quali-Sieger |
99 |
29951056 |
|
17 |
|
Lotz, Constanze
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
1/303 |
Quali-Sieger |
93 |
29300579 |
|
18 |
|
Wellnitz, Nina
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
1/357 |
Absage |
93 |
29300209 |
|
18 |
|
König, Billie
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
7 |
|
01 |
20151410 |
|
19 |
|
Loddenkemper, Gemma
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
10 |
|
02 |
20251174 |
|
20 |
|
Sziedat, Franziska
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
1/57 |
|
00 |
20051283 |
|
21 |
|
Bohlen, Kim Johanna
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
1/403 |
|
01 |
20152349 |
|
22 |
|
Brandt, Lina
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
6 |
|
01 |
20152350 |
|
23 |
|
Abeln, Anne-Kathrin
|
TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee 1925 |
1/394 |
|
00 |
20052389 |
|
24 |
|
Hübel, Magdalena
|
TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee 1925 |
17 |
|
01 |
20101720 |
|
25 |
|
Afandieva, Sofiya
|
TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee |
1/499 |
|
02 |
20200684 |
|
26 |
|
Peters, Jil
|
TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee |
13 |
|
02 |
20251556 |
|
27 |
|
Göbelt, Alexandra
|
TC Grün-Weiß Bergfelde |
6 |
|
98 |
29851724 |
|
28 |
|
Klein, Friderike
|
TC Grün-Weiß Berlin-Lankwitz |
4 |
|
01 |
20151409 |
|
29 |
|
Deutschmann, Leony
|
TC OW Friedrichshagen |
1/437 |
|
00 |
20052576 |
|
30 |
|
Rosenberger, Sophia
|
TC Rot-Weiß Seeburg |
12/99999 |
|
98 |
29805296 |
|
31 |
|
Barz, Nadja
|
TC Rot-Weiß Seeburg |
|
Wildcard HF |
91 |
29100791 |
|
32 |
|
Ehrenfort, Sabrina
|
TC ´Weiße Bären Wannsee´ |
1/318 |
|
99 |
29951098 |
|
33 |
|
Fritschken, Linda
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
1/60 |
|
91 |
29100217 |
|
34 |
|
Reinicke, Vanessa
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
1/217 |
|
99 |
29951287 |
|
35 |
|
Lang, Elisa
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
6 |
|
99 |
29953089 |
|
36 |
|
Pantermöller, Isabel
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
7 |
|
99 |
29953429 |
|
37 |
|
Lang, Klara
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
8 |
|
96 |
29652843 |
|
38 |
|
Wolleschak, Alexa
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
11 |
|
98 |
29850003 |
|
39 |
|
Meier, Nadja
|
Tennis-Club-Grün-Weiß Nikolassee |
1/115 |
|
01 |
20150163 |
|
40 |
|
Baumgartnere, Diana
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
1/151/A |
Absage |
97 |
29755908 |
|
40 |
|
Laabs, Christin
|
TTC Sportforum Bernau |
1/456 |
Quali-Sieger |
02 |
20251639 |
|
41 |
|
Grodzki, Milena
|
TV Frohnau |
1/427 |
Quali-Sieger |
00 |
20052851 |
|
42 |
|
Nickel, Jo-Ann
|
TV Frohnau |
7 |
|
97 |
29754492 |
|
43 |
|
Rau, Margit
|
VfV-Spandau 1922 |
19/99999 |
Absage |
60 |
26002531 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|