|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Barker, Vanessa
|
TSV Schwarz-Weiß Hannover |
23 |
|
05 |
20551700 |
|
2 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Beckmann, Johanna
|
Bocholter TC Blau-Weiß 1894 e.V. |
15 |
|
01 |
20104595 |
|
3 |
Junioren U18 |
Benkel, Almar
|
Bückeburger TV WRB |
13 |
|
99 |
19950577 |
|
4 |
Junioren U18 |
Borges, Noah
|
Tennisclub Waldhof e.V. Bottrop |
7 |
|
01 |
10151013 |
|
5 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Dragas, Mariana
|
Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim |
16 |
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
20453186 |
|
6 |
Junioren U16 |
Feldmeier, Paul Johannes
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
17 |
|
01 |
10153953 |
|
7 |
Junioren U18 |
Fitzon, Noah
|
Tennispark Versmold |
7 |
|
01 |
10152377 |
|
8 |
Junioren U14 |
Fritze, Jan Maximilian
|
TC Südpark Bochum |
20 |
|
03 |
10303468 |
|
9 |
Junioren U18 |
Geanta, Sorin
|
Tennispark Versmold |
13 |
|
99 |
19955964 |
|
10 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Gelbke, Mariella
|
TuS Wettbergen Hannover |
20 |
Quali-Sieger |
05 |
20550086 |
|
11 |
Junioren U18 |
Gelbke, Ricardo
|
TuS Wettbergen Hannover |
10 |
|
01 |
10150433 |
|
12 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Gerter, Viktoria
|
TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel |
20 |
|
05 |
20550223 |
|
13 |
Junioren U12 |
Grewal, Mohjit
|
TC Rot-Weiß Hagen |
20 |
|
05 |
10551303 |
|
14 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Gördes, Linn-Marie
|
TuS Bruchhausen 02 |
21 |
|
06 |
20651459 |
|
15 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Hagemann, Julie Luise
|
THC im VfL Bochum |
23 |
|
04 |
20451735 |
|
16 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Hamers, Emelie Maria
|
TC 1904 Blau-Schwarz e.V., Düsseldorf |
17 |
|
04 |
20453044 |
|
17 |
Junioren U14 |
Hampel, Stephan
|
TC Grün-Weiß Herne |
20 |
|
03 |
10352363 |
|
18 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Hampel, Stephan
|
TC Grün-Weiß Herne |
20 |
|
03 |
10352363 |
|
19 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Hein, Livia
|
Odenkirchener TC |
23 |
|
06 |
20653608 |
|
20 |
Junioren U16 |
Heinze, Daniel
|
Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen |
19 |
|
02 |
10258172 |
|
21 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
Heinze, Daniel
|
Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen |
19 |
|
02 |
10258172 |
|
22 |
Junioren U16 |
Heym, Hendrik
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V. |
17 |
|
02 |
10252989 |
|
23 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Kolender, Cassandra
|
Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim |
20 |
|
05 |
20552078 |
|
24 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Kraft, Franziska
|
Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA |
23 |
|
06 |
20653638 |
|
25 |
Juniorinnen U12 Nebenrunde |
Kraft, Franziska
|
Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA |
23 |
|
06 |
20653638 |
|
26 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Kuhlwein von Rathenow, Sophie
|
TC Düsseldorf 1913 e.V. |
23 |
|
06 |
20650020 |
|
27 |
Junioren U18 |
Lobitz, Pascal
|
TC HW Gladbeck |
13 |
|
00 |
10056061 |
|
28 |
Junioren U18 Nebenrunde |
Lobitz, Pascal
|
TC HW Gladbeck |
13 |
|
00 |
10056061 |
|
29 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Löchter, Lisa
|
Gelsenkirchener TK |
12 |
|
01 |
20150655 |
|
30 |
Junioren U12 |
Mbasha, Joshua Amani
|
Post-Sportverein Düsseldorf e.V. |
23 |
|
06 |
10653456 |
|
31 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Mbasha, Samana
|
Post-Sportverein Düsseldorf e.V. |
23 |
|
05 |
20553544 |
|
32 |
Juniorinnen U12 Nebenrunde |
Mbasha, Samana
|
Post-Sportverein Düsseldorf e.V. |
23 |
|
05 |
20553544 |
|
33 |
Junioren U12 |
Miedek, Nils
|
Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V. |
23 |
Quali-Sieger |
06 |
10651782 |
|
34 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Mosmann, Lea
|
SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA |
20 |
|
04 |
20451791 |
|
35 |
Junioren U12 |
Osadnik, Magnus Konrad
|
TC Blau-Weiß Werne |
23 |
|
06 |
10653742 |
|
36 |
Junioren U14 |
Pandur, Filip
|
TC Schellenberg e.V. |
17 |
|
03 |
10363435 |
|
37 |
Junioren U18 |
Pappert, Fabian
|
BVH Tennis Dorsten |
13 |
|
00 |
10052621 |
|
38 |
Junioren U14 |
Pieper, Moritz
|
Lüdenscheider TV 1899 |
18 |
|
04 |
10450095 |
|
39 |
Junioren U12 |
Preisigke, Jannik
|
TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V. |
23 |
|
06 |
10651265 |
|
40 |
Junioren U16 |
Ramforth, Tim
|
TC Blau-Weiß Halle |
18 |
|
02 |
10205919 |
|
41 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
Ramforth, Tim
|
TC Blau-Weiß Halle |
18 |
|
02 |
10205919 |
|
42 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Reeker, Anna
|
TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920 |
14 |
|
02 |
20251432 |
|
43 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Santej, Jasmina
|
TK Kurhaus Aachen |
19 |
|
06 |
20652083 |
|
44 |
Junioren U14 |
Schiepek, Tim
|
Lüdenscheider TV 1899 |
15 |
|
03 |
10351191 |
|
45 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Schmitz, Emilia Maria
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
16 |
Quali-Sieger |
01 |
20251922 |
|
46 |
Juniorinnen U12 Nebenrunde |
Schnock, Lina
|
TC Düsseldorf 1913 e.V. |
23 |
|
06 |
20652416 |
|
47 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Schnock, Lina
|
TC Düsseldorf 1913 e.V. |
23 |
|
06 |
20652416 |
|
48 |
Junioren U14 |
Schomburg, Christopher
|
HTV Hannover |
15 |
|
03 |
10302284 |
|
49 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Schubert, Sophia
|
TC St. Mauritz |
10 |
|
00 |
20006571 |
|
50 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Schuknecht, Lucia
|
TV Blau-Weiss Bottrop e.V. |
23 |
|
06 |
20653691 |
|
51 |
Juniorinnen U12 Nebenrunde |
Schuknecht, Lucia
|
TV Blau-Weiss Bottrop e.V. |
23 |
|
06 |
20653691 |
|
52 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Schwamborn, Linda
|
HTC Bad Neuenahr |
9 |
|
00 |
20052822 |
|
53 |
Junioren U18 |
Schültke, Noah
|
Tennisclub RAWA Essen 1972 e.V. |
13 |
|
00 |
10054714 |
|
54 |
Junioren U16 |
Schäfer, Patrick
|
Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V. |
15 |
|
01 |
10155090 |
|
55 |
Junioren U16 |
Smoor, Jakob Jonael
|
TV Sparta 87 Nordhorn |
19 |
|
02 |
10252342 |
|
56 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
Smoor, Jakob Jonael
|
TV Sparta 87 Nordhorn |
19 |
|
02 |
10252342 |
|
57 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Stelmach, Vanessa
|
Buschhausener TC e.V. |
12 |
Quali-Sieger |
01 |
20152320 |
|
58 |
Junioren U14 |
Stockel, Jonah
|
TC Blau-Weiß Rheine |
20 |
|
03 |
10353470 |
|
59 |
Junioren U14 |
Sötebier, Mats
|
TC Blau-Weiß Halle |
20 |
|
04 |
10453071 |
|
60 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Sötebier, Mats
|
TC Blau-Weiß Halle |
20 |
|
04 |
10453071 |
|
61 |
Junioren U14 |
Sötebier, Tom
|
TC Blau-Weiß Halle |
15 |
|
03 |
10303372 |
|
62 |
Junioren U14 |
Tebartz, Luke
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V. |
20 |
|
03 |
10303144 |
|
63 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Tebartz, Luke
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V. |
20 |
|
03 |
10303144 |
|
64 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Teschendorf, Teresa
|
E T U F e.V., Tennisriege |
20 |
|
03 |
20354446 |
|
65 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Todorovic, Isabela
|
BVH Tennis Dorsten |
13 |
|
02 |
20251688 |
|
66 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Tokgür, Esra Nazli
|
TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V. |
22 |
|
05 |
20554086 |
|
67 |
Junioren U12 |
Traxler, Emil
|
TC Rheinstadion e.V. |
23 |
|
05 |
10554617 |
|
68 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Ukic, Anamarija
|
Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA |
23 |
|
06 |
20655479 |
|
69 |
Junioren U16 |
Upel, Julius
|
Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen |
11 |
|
01 |
10154999 |
|
70 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Vogel, Lina
|
TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel |
21 |
|
04 |
20451652 |
|
71 |
Junioren U12 |
Voit, Valentin
|
Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim |
20 |
Quali-Sieger |
05 |
10557291 |
|
72 |
Junioren U16 |
Wand, Jonas
|
Bielefelder TTC |
10 |
|
01 |
10153697 |
|
73 |
Junioren U18 |
Weßeling, Patrick
|
Lembecker TV |
12 |
|
99 |
19910384 |
|
74 |
Junioren U18 Nebenrunde |
Weßeling, Patrick
|
Lembecker TV |
12 |
|
99 |
19910384 |
|
75 |
Junioren U14 |
Williams, Aaron James
|
TV Feldmark Dorsten |
15 |
|
03 |
10303351 |
|
76 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Wohlgemuth, Lara
|
Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V. |
17 |
|
02 |
20257699 |
|
77 |
Junioren U18 |
Wolak, Dominik
|
TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel |
19 |
|
00 |
10009965 |
|
78 |
Junioren U18 Nebenrunde |
Wolak, Dominik
|
TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel |
19 |
|
00 |
10009965 |
|
79 |
Junioren U14 |
Zeis, Leon
|
SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA |
22 |
|
03 |
10353767 |
|
80 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Zeis, Leon
|
SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA |
22 |
|
03 |
10353767 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|