|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
U14 Junioren |
Baumeister, Mats
|
KTG Krefeld |
|
|
04 |
10450401 |
|
2 |
U14 Junioren |
Conein, Jan
|
FIschelner Tennisclub |
|
|
04 |
|
|
3 |
U14 Junioren |
Dienstbach, Tim
|
TC Bovert e.V. |
|
Quali-Sieger |
03 |
10352351 |
|
4 |
U14 Junioren |
Herbertz, Mark
|
CTC Krefeld |
|
|
04 |
|
|
5 |
U14 Junioren |
Marquardt, David
|
Tennisclub grün-weiß 1926 e.V. |
|
|
04 |
|
|
6 |
U14 Junioren |
Raskatov, Alan
|
TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V. |
|
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
10455127 |
|
7 |
U14 Junioren |
Rommerskirchen, Ron
|
Krefelder Tennisgesellschaft |
|
|
03 |
|
|
8 |
U14 Junioren |
Roording, Til
|
TC Strümp e.V. |
|
|
04 |
|
|
9 |
U14 Junioren |
Schumann, Lennard
|
TV Vennikel 1912 e.V., TA |
|
|
04 |
10459344 |
|
10 |
U14 Junioren |
Schäfer, Janis
|
TV 03 SG Krefeld |
|
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
10451172 |
|
11 |
U14 Junioren |
Tomov, Lucas
|
TC Anrath |
|
|
03 |
10365627 |
|
12 |
U14 Junioren |
Weyers, Leo
|
Grün Weiß Grün |
|
|
03 |
|
|
13 |
U14 Junioren |
Wolff, Titus
|
KTG |
|
|
04 |
|
|
14 |
U12 Junioren |
Bauhan, Ricardo
|
KTG |
|
|
05 |
10561194 |
|
15 |
U12 Junioren |
Binder, Benedikt
|
KTG |
|
|
05 |
|
|
16 |
U12 Junioren |
Bornemann, Niko
|
KTG Krefeld |
|
|
06 |
|
|
17 |
U12 Junioren |
Bruijn, John Gerrit
|
TC Vorst |
|
|
06 |
10655117 |
|
18 |
U12 Junioren |
Dienstbach, Julius
|
TC Bovert e.V. |
|
|
06 |
10651339 |
|
19 |
U12 Junioren |
Dörrenhaus, Chris
|
KTG Krefeld |
|
|
06 |
|
|
20 |
U12 Junioren |
Eppels, Fynn
|
Glehner TC 1977 e.V. |
|
|
06 |
10650167 |
|
21 |
U12 Junioren |
Hoyer, Julian
|
TC Kaiserswerth e.V. |
|
Quali-Sieger |
05 |
10553517 |
|
22 |
U12 Junioren |
Hüttemann, Peter
|
KTG |
|
|
06 |
10658199 |
|
23 |
U12 Junioren |
Krings, Ole
|
CHTC Krefeld |
|
Quali-Sieger |
06 |
10651259 |
|
24 |
U12 Junioren |
Meyer, Malik
|
SG Kaarst |
|
|
06 |
10650170 |
|
25 |
U12 Junioren |
Nellesen, Timo
|
KTG |
|
|
05 |
10554140 |
|
26 |
U12 Junioren |
Onnertz, Daniel
|
Krefelder TG 1926 e.V. |
|
|
05 |
10561192 |
|
27 |
U12 Junioren |
Pottbecker, Mats
|
Krefelder TG 1926 e.V. |
|
Quali-Sieger |
07 |
10750498 |
|
28 |
U12 Junioren |
Rausch, Henk
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V., TA |
|
|
05 |
|
|
29 |
U12 Junioren |
Schulz, Luke
|
Krefelder Tennisgesellschaft 1926 e.V. |
|
|
06 |
|
|
30 |
U12 Junioren |
Stiller, Lennard
|
HTC Blau Weiss |
|
Quali-Sieger |
06 |
10653689 |
|
31 |
U12 Junioren |
van Emden, Maximilian
|
TC Kaiserswerth e.V. |
|
Quali-Sieger |
05 |
10553518 |
|
32 |
U12 Junioren |
Von Giesen, Jakob
|
KTG |
|
Quali-Sieger |
05 |
|
|
33 |
U12 Junioren |
Wolff, Enno
|
Krefelder Tennisgesellschaft 1926 e.V. |
|
|
06 |
|
|
34 |
U10 Junioren |
Beine, Luis
|
TV 03 Krefeld |
|
Quali-Sieger |
08 |
10822192 |
|
35 |
U10 Junioren |
Eggebrecht, Luis
|
H.T.C Blau-Weiß-Krefeld |
|
Quali-Sieger |
07 |
10751625 |
|
36 |
U10 Junioren |
Grüttert, Konstantin
|
KTG |
|
|
09 |
10903075 |
|
37 |
U10 Junioren |
Haerdle, Philip
|
Crefelder HTC |
|
Quali-Sieger |
08 |
10821813 |
|
38 |
U10 Junioren |
Hellwig, Tim
|
KTG |
|
|
08 |
10825556 |
|
39 |
U10 Junioren |
Korneli, Gustavo Maria
|
Kapellener TC von 1965 e.V. |
|
Quali-Sieger |
09 |
10900481 |
|
40 |
U10 Junioren |
Korneli, Leo Maria
|
Kapellener TC von 1965 e.V. |
|
Quali-Sieger |
09 |
10900482 |
|
41 |
U10 Junioren |
Lemke, Lian
|
KTG |
|
Quali-Sieger |
07 |
|
|
42 |
U10 Junioren |
Makula, Nikolaus
|
Kölner TC 71 |
|
|
08 |
10821610 |
|
43 |
U10 Junioren |
Meyer, David
|
TD 07 Lank |
|
Quali-Sieger |
07 |
10750081 |
|
44 |
U10 Junioren |
Mrozek, Phil
|
FTC Fischeln |
|
|
08 |
|
|
45 |
U10 Junioren |
Otto, Finn
|
CHTC Krefeld |
|
|
09 |
|
|
46 |
U10 Junioren |
Schneeberg, Julius
|
TC Strpmp |
|
|
07 |
10752513 |
|
47 |
U10 Junioren |
Simsek, Berat
|
CHTC Krefeld |
|
|
09 |
10901979 |
|
48 |
U10 Junioren |
Smith, Luke
|
Krefelder Tennisgesellschaft 1926 e.V. |
|
Quali-Sieger |
08 |
10819958 |
|
49 |
U10 Junioren |
Steinbach, Niklas
|
TC Strümp |
|
|
07 |
10752521 |
|
50 |
U10 Junioren |
Steurer, Jonas
|
TD07 Lank |
|
|
07 |
|
|
51 |
U10 Junioren |
Von Ehren, Constantin
|
CHTC Krefeld |
|
|
07 |
|
|
52 |
U10 Junioren |
Westermann, Ole
|
TV Osterath |
|
|
08 |
10821712 |
|
53 |
U10 Junioren |
Wilmsmeyer, Jan
|
TC Grün-Weiß St. Tönis 1906 e.V. |
|
Quali-Sieger |
08 |
10821482 |
|
54 |
U10 Junioren |
Wolff, Iven
|
KTG |
|
|
08 |
|
|
55 |
U10 Junioren |
Zaß, Linus
|
TSC Unterfeldhaus e.V. |
|
|
07 |
10757366 |
|
56 |
U10 Junioren |
Ziegler, Nicklas
|
TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V. |
|
|
07 |
10755456 |
|
57 |
U10 Junioren |
Zinkann, Leonard
|
KTG |
|
|
08 |
10828071 |
|
58 |
U16 Juniorinnen |
Dinh, Mandy
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V., TA |
|
|
02 |
|
|
59 |
U16 Juniorinnen |
Hageb, Zarah-Nada
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V., TA |
|
|
01 |
20104835 |
|
60 |
U16 Juniorinnen |
Sopova, Anna
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V., TA |
|
|
01 |
|
|
61 |
U16 Juniorinnen |
Stenhorst, Julia
|
Crefelder TC 1984 e.V. (1159) |
|
|
01 |
20153349 |
|
62 |
U12 / U14 Juniorinnen |
Bastian, Amélie
|
Krefelder Tennisgesellschaft |
|
|
05 |
|
|
63 |
U12 / U14 Juniorinnen |
Dauter, Kira
|
KTG |
|
|
06 |
|
|
64 |
U12 / U14 Juniorinnen |
DEMARCY, Théa Sophie
|
HTC BW Krefeld |
|
|
06 |
20655641 |
|
65 |
U12 / U14 Juniorinnen |
Deumer, Josefine
|
KTG |
|
|
03 |
|
|
66 |
U12 / U14 Juniorinnen |
Franßen, Sarah
|
KTG |
|
|
04 |
|
|
67 |
U12 / U14 Juniorinnen |
Haerdle, Klara
|
Crefelder HTC |
|
|
06 |
20655879 |
|
68 |
U12 / U14 Juniorinnen |
Hagenow, Jule
|
TC Strümp e.V. |
|
Quali-Sieger |
05 |
20551854 |
|
69 |
U12 / U14 Juniorinnen |
Hagenow, Marie
|
TC Strümp e.V. |
|
Quali-Sieger |
05 |
20551855 |
|
70 |
U12 / U14 Juniorinnen |
Krings, Lynn
|
CHTC Krefeld |
|
Quali-Sieger |
05 |
20551846 |
|
71 |
U12 / U14 Juniorinnen |
Königs, Noëlle
|
KTG |
|
|
03 |
20359218 |
|
72 |
U12 / U14 Juniorinnen |
Melcher, Julia
|
KTG |
|
|
06 |
20656199 |
|
73 |
U12 / U14 Juniorinnen |
Mittwollen, Wiebke
|
Krefelder Tennisgesellschaft 1926 eV |
|
Quali-Sieger |
06 |
20600101 |
|
74 |
U12 / U14 Juniorinnen |
Rehfeld, Lisa-Marie
|
KTG |
|
|
03 |
|
|
75 |
U12 / U14 Juniorinnen |
Urban, Johanna
|
CHTC Krefeld |
|
|
05 |
|
|
76 |
U12 / U14 Juniorinnen |
von Hagen, Sophie
|
1032 |
|
|
05 |
20554706 |
|
77 |
U12 / U14 Juniorinnen |
Wilmsmeyer, Laura
|
TC grün-weiß St. Tönis 1926 e.V. |
|
|
06 |
20552476 |
|
78 |
U10 Juniorinnen |
Giese, Romy
|
TD Lank |
|
Quali-Sieger |
07 |
20752399 |
|
79 |
U10 Juniorinnen |
Grüttert, Lilith
|
KTG |
|
|
07 |
20755741 |
|
80 |
U10 Juniorinnen |
Götting, Noa
|
TC Bovert e.V. |
|
Quali-Sieger |
07 |
20751388 |
|
81 |
U10 Juniorinnen |
Hammerschmid, Mia Carlotta
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V. |
|
|
07 |
20752596 |
|
82 |
U10 Juniorinnen |
Lettgen, Lotta
|
Dinslakener TG Blau-Weiß e.V. |
|
|
07 |
20751154 |
|
83 |
U10 Juniorinnen |
Mittwollen, Maike
|
Krefelder Tennisgesellschaft 1926 eV |
|
|
08 |
20800925 |
|
84 |
U10 Juniorinnen |
Schröter, Pia
|
SV Rosellen 1930 e.V., TA |
|
|
07 |
20750402 |
|
85 |
U10 Juniorinnen |
von Hagen, Carolin
|
1032 |
|
|
07 |
20752401 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|