Finale | Ergebnis | Datum, Zeit, Anlage und Platz |
101 |
|
6:3 6:3 | Sa 21.01.2017 13:30 Heitersheim Platz 4 | |
| (Tennisclub March e.V.)-(Ski-Club Berghaupten e.V.) | | | | |
102 |
Kessler-Kangler Roland | - | Lange Christian |
|
6:2 6:1 | Sa 21.01.2017 13:30 Heitersheim Platz 3 | |
| (Tennis-Club Müllheim e.V.)-(SV Solvay Freiburg e.V.) | | | | |
103 |
Schneider Stefan | - | Kühn Friedhelm |
|
6:3 6:1 | Sa 21.01.2017 15:00 Heitersheim Platz 4 | |
| (Tennisclub March e.V.)-(TV 1846 Alzey) | | | | |
104 |
Giselbrecht Günther | - | Schnaiter Wolfgang |
|
7:5 6:4 | Sa 21.01.2017 15:00 Heitersheim Platz 3 | |
| (Tennisclub March e.V.)-(TC Münchweier e.V.) | | | | |
105 |
Wernet Bernhard | - | Wittenauer Ewald |
|
6:4 Aufgabe | Sa 21.01.2017 16:30 Heitersheim Platz 4 | |
| (Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg e.V.)-(TC Buggingen e.V.) | | | | |
106 |
Willems Christoph | - | Klein Stephan |
|
7:6 6:4 | Sa 21.01.2017 16:30 Heitersheim Platz 2 | |
| (TC Schwarz-Gelb Heidelberg eV)-(TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V.) | | | | |
107 |
Rothkegel Benno | - | Barkhausen Cord |
|
6:0 6:2 | Sa 21.01.2017 16:30 Heitersheim Platz 3 | |
| (Tennis-Club Müllheim e.V.)-(Sport-Club Freiburg e.V.) | | | | |
108 |
Neubert Georg | - | Barkhausen Cord |
|
6:3 6:1 | Sa 21.01.2017 12:00 Heitersheim Platz 4 | |
| (TC Rot-Weiß Waldkirch e.V.)-(Sport-Club Freiburg e.V.) | | | | |
109 |
Muy Dieter | - | Kessler-Kangler Roland |
|
6:3 7:5 | Sa 21.01.2017 18:00 Heitersheim Platz 2 | |
| (Tennisclub March e.V.)-(Tennis-Club Müllheim e.V.) | | | | |
110 |
Eble Hermann | - | Kühn Friedhelm |
|
2:6 6:3 10:4 | Sa 21.01.2017 18:00 Heitersheim Platz 1 | |
| (Ski-Club Berghaupten e.V.)-(TV 1846 Alzey) | | | | |
111 |
Giselbrecht Günther | - | Lange Christian |
|
6:3 6:3 | Sa 21.01.2017 18:00 Heitersheim Platz 3 | |
| (Tennisclub March e.V.)-(SV Solvay Freiburg e.V.) | | | | |
112 |
Wittenauer Ewald | - | Schneider Stefan |
|
4:6 6:2 10:6 | Sa 21.01.2017 19:30 Heitersheim Platz 4 | |
| (TC Buggingen e.V.)-(Tennisclub March e.V.) | | | | |
113 |
Schnaiter Wolfgang | - | Willems Christoph |
|
6:0 6:7 10:8 | Sa 21.01.2017 19:30 Heitersheim Platz 1 | |
| (TC Münchweier e.V.)-(TC Schwarz-Gelb Heidelberg eV) | | | | |
114 |
Wernet Bernhard | - | Rothkegel Benno |
|
6:2 6:4 | Sa 21.01.2017 19:30 Heitersheim Platz 2 | |
| (Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg e.V.)-(Tennis-Club Müllheim e.V.) | | | | |
115 |
Neubert Georg | - | Klein Stephan |
|
6:2 3:6 10:5 | Sa 21.01.2017 19:30 Heitersheim Platz 3 | |
| (TC Rot-Weiß Waldkirch e.V.)-(TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V.) | | | | |
116 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |