Finale | Ergebnis | Datum, Zeit, Anlage und Platz |
101 |
Parmentier Raphael | - | Rößler Frank |
|
6:0 6:4 | Sa 21.01.2017 17:30 Kippenheim Platz 4 | |
| (TC Schutterwald e.V.)-(TC Blau-Gold Bad Krozingen) | | | | |
102 |
Jörger Bertram | - | Mintz Dirk |
|
6:2 6:0 | Sa 21.01.2017 19:00 Kippenheim Platz 5 | |
| (TC Blau-Weiß Bohlsbach e.V.)-(TC Blau-Gold Bad Krozingen) | | | | |
103 |
Rothmann Hansjörg | - | Cesar Zdenko |
|
6:0 6:4 | Sa 21.01.2017 19:00 Kippenheim Platz 1 | |
| (Turnverein Friesenheim 1909 e.V.)-(Turnverein Neuenburg 1926 e.V.) | | | | |
104 |
Schaller Erich | - | Fritz Peter |
|
6:3 6:1 | Sa 21.01.2017 20:30 Kippenheim Platz 2 | |
| (Sport-Club Freiburg e.V.)-(Tennisclub Bühlertal e.V.) | | | | |
105 |
Gottardi Vito | - | van der Vliet Hans |
|
6:2 6:1 | Sa 21.01.2017 19:00 Kippenheim Platz 4 | |
| (TC Grenzach-Wyhlen e.V.)-(TC Gundelfingen e.V.) | | | | |
106 |
Bachmeyer Peter | - | Brinkmann Robert |
|
6:3 6:4 | Sa 21.01.2017 20:30 Kippenheim Platz 5 | |
| (Turnverein Neuenburg 1926 e.V.)-(TC Gundelfingen e.V.) | | | | |
107 |
Schille Jürgen | - | Geißendörfer Helmut |
|
6:3 6:4 | Sa 21.01.2017 19:30 Kippenheim Platz 3 | |
| (ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg e.V. )-(TC Hügelsheim e.V.) | | | | |
108 |
Heymann Michael | - | Pfister Otmar |
|
7:5 6:4 | Sa 21.01.2017 21:00 Kippenheim Platz 1 | |
| (TC Rot-Weiss Muggensturm e.V.)-(Turnverein Neuenburg 1926 e.V.) | | | | |
109 |
Schneider Bernhard | - | Weis Franke |
|
6:4 6:3 | Sa 21.01.2017 18:30 Kippenheim Platz 3 | |
| (TC Munzingen e.V.)-(Tennisclub Wittelbach e.V.) | | | | |
110 |
Weis Franke | - | Himmelsbach Hubert |
|
6:4 1:6 10:3 | Sa 21.01.2017 21:00 Oberweier Platz 1 | |
| (Tennisclub Wittelbach e.V.)-(Tennisclub Wittelbach e.V.) | | | | |
111 |
|
6:2 6:7 10:6 | Sa 21.01.2017 21:30 Kippenheim Platz 3 | |
| (TC Blau-Gold Bad Krozingen)-(TC Blau-Gold Bad Krozingen) | | | | |
112 |
Parmentier Raphael | - | Rothmann Hansjörg |
|
7:6 2:6 10:6 | Sa 21.01.2017 21:30 Kippenheim Platz 4 | |
| (TC Schutterwald e.V.)-(Turnverein Friesenheim 1909 e.V.) | | | | |
113 |
Schaller Erich | - | Jörger Bertram |
|
3:6 7:5 10:5 | Sa 21.01.2017 16:00 Kippenheim Platz 3 | |
| (Sport-Club Freiburg e.V.)-(TC Blau-Weiß Bohlsbach e.V.) | | | | |
114 |
Gottardi Vito | - | Cesar Zdenko |
|
6:1 6:0 | Sa 21.01.2017 21:30 Kippenheim Platz 5 | |
| (TC Grenzach-Wyhlen e.V.)-(Turnverein Neuenburg 1926 e.V.) | | | | |
115 |
Fritz Peter | - | Brinkmann Robert |
|
6:0 6:0 | Sa 21.01.2017 17:30 Kippenheim Platz 3 | |
| (Tennisclub Bühlertal e.V.)-(TC Gundelfingen e.V.) | | | | |
116 |
Schille Jürgen | - | van der Vliet Hans |
|
6:2 5:7 10:8 | Sa 21.01.2017 21:30 Kippenheim Platz 2 | |
| (ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg e.V. )-(TC Gundelfingen e.V.) | | | | |
117 |
Bachmeyer Peter | - | Heymann Michael |
|
6:2 6:4 | Sa 21.01.2017 17:30 Kippenheim Platz 5 | |
| (Turnverein Neuenburg 1926 e.V.)-(TC Rot-Weiss Muggensturm e.V.) | | | | |
118 |
Schneider Bernhard | - | Geißendörfer Helmut |
|
7:5 6:3 | Sa 21.01.2017 16:00 Kippenheim Platz 5 | |
| (TC Munzingen e.V.)-(TC Hügelsheim e.V.) | | | | |
119 |
Pfister Otmar | - | Himmelsbach Hubert |
|
6:4 6:3 | Sa 21.01.2017 18:30 Kippenheim Platz 2 | |
| (Turnverein Neuenburg 1926 e.V.)-(Tennisclub Wittelbach e.V.) | | | | |
120 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
121 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
122 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
123 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
124 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
125 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
126 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
127 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
128 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
129 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
130 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
131 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
132 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |