Finale | Ergebnis | Datum, Zeit, Anlage und Platz |
101 |
Wittmann Claudia | - | Zimmermann Sandra |
|
6:4 6:2 | Sa 17.02.2018 11:00 Oberweier Platz 2 | |
| (TC Schallstadt-Wolfenweiler eV)-(Tennisclub Teningen e.V.) | | | | |
102 |
Hölscher Stefanie | - | Engist Michaela |
|
6:1 6:2 | Sa 17.02.2018 11:30 Oberweier Platz 4 | |
| (TC Schallstadt-Wolfenweiler eV)-(TC Schallstadt-Wolfenweiler eV) | | | | |
103 |
Przibilla Karin | - | Rompf Andelka |
|
7:6 6:2 | Sa 17.02.2018 11:30 Oberweier Platz 3 | |
| (Fussballverein Sulz e.V.)-(PTSV Jahn Freiburg e.V.) | | | | |
104 |
Rössler Regina | - | Läßle Christiane |
|
6:4 3:6 10:5 | Sa 17.02.2018 17:00 Oberweier Platz 2 | |
| (TC Blau-Gold Bad Krozingen)-(Turnverein Friesenheim 1909 e.V.) | | | | |
105 |
Hug Anna | - | Gengenbacher Claudia |
|
7:6 3:1 Aufgabe | Sa 17.02.2018 18:30 Oberweier Platz 2 | |
| (TC Zell 2005 e.V.)-(TC Zell 2005 e.V.) | | | | |
106 |
Jost Silke | - | Bleiziffer Martha |
|
6:1 6:2 | Sa 17.02.2018 17:00 Oberweier Platz 1 | |
| (Tennisclub Reute e.V.)-(TC Gundelfingen e.V.) | | | | |
107 |
Weiler Stefanie | - | Bleiziffer Martha |
|
6:3 7:6 | Sa 17.02.2018 19:30 Oberweier Platz 4 | |
| (Fussballverein Sulz e.V.)-(TC Gundelfingen e.V.) | | | | |
108 |
Engist Michaela | - | Wittmann Claudia |
|
6:3 6:1 | Sa 17.02.2018 15:30 Oberweier Platz 2 | |
| (TC Schallstadt-Wolfenweiler eV)-(TC Schallstadt-Wolfenweiler eV) | | | | |
109 |
Zimmermann Sandra | - | Przibilla Karin |
|
6:3 6:1 | Sa 17.02.2018 15:30 Oberweier Platz 1 | |
| (Tennisclub Teningen e.V.)-(Fussballverein Sulz e.V.) | | | | |
110 |
Hölscher Stefanie | - | Rössler Regina |
|
6:0 6:0 | Sa 17.02.2018 14:30 Oberweier Platz 3 | |
| (TC Schallstadt-Wolfenweiler eV)-(TC Blau-Gold Bad Krozingen) | | | | |
111 |
|
5:7 6:2 10:6 | Sa 17.02.2018 14:30 Oberweier Platz 4 | |
| (PTSV Jahn Freiburg e.V.)-(TC Zell 2005 e.V.) | | | | |
112 |
Jost Silke | - | Läßle Christiane |
|
7:6 6:3 | Sa 17.02.2018 20:00 Oberweier Platz 1 | |
| (Tennisclub Reute e.V.)-(Turnverein Friesenheim 1909 e.V.) | | | | |
113 |
Weiler Stefanie | - | Gengenbacher Claudia |
|
6:4 3:6 10:6 | Sa 17.02.2018 16:00 Oberweier Platz 3 | |
| (Fussballverein Sulz e.V.)-(TC Zell 2005 e.V.) | | | | |
114 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
115 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
116 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |