Finale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
501 |
Fischer Jonas (2) | - | Konrad Alexander (8) |
|
6:2 6:2 | So 05.08.2018 16:00 | |
Halbfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
401 |
Konrad Alexander (8) | - | Reinhold Oswald |
|
4:6 6:2 10:7 | Fr 03.08.2018 19:00 | |
402 |
Fischer Jonas (2) | - | Kohlhof Andreas (6) |
|
7:5 6:3 | Sa 04.08.2018 12:00 | |
Viertelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
301 |
Reinhold Oswald | - | Nowak Michael (1) |
|
6:3 1:6 10:4 | Do 02.08.2018 19:00 | |
302 |
Konrad Alexander (8) | - | Fitschen Torben |
|
6:2 6:4 | Do 02.08.2018 19:00 | |
303 |
Kohlhof Andreas (6) | - | Kübler Kai (4) |
|
6:7 7:6 10:6 | Do 02.08.2018 18:00 | |
304 |
Fischer Jonas (2) | - | Köppen Markus (9) |
|
6:2 6:1 | Do 02.08.2018 19:00 | |
Achtelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
201 |
Nowak Michael (1) | - | Dembour Tobias |
|
3:6 6:0 10:5 | Mo 30.07.2018 19:00 | |
202 |
Reinhold Oswald | - | Zimmermann Jens (5) |
|
6:4 6:4 | Di 31.07.2018 17:30 | |
203 |
Fitschen Torben | - | Ferdinand Jan (3) |
|
2:6 6:4 11:9 | So 29.07.2018 11:00 | |
204 |
Konrad Alexander (8) | - | Cropp Roland |
|
6:3 6:0 | So 29.07.2018 11:00 | |
205 |
Kohlhof Andreas (6) | - | Gilbert Volker |
|
6:3 6:1 | Mo 30.07.2018 19:00 | |
206 |
Kübler Kai (4) | - | Gilberg Raphael |
|
6:1 6:0 | Mo 30.07.2018 19:00 | |
207 |
Köppen Markus (9) | - | Mundt Elmar (7) |
|
6:3 5:7 10:8 | Di 31.07.2018 19:00 | |
208 |
Fischer Jonas (2) | - | Krings Sebastian |
|
6:0 6:3 | Di 31.07.2018 19:00 | |
Runde 1 | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
101 |
|
| | |
| (TG Leverkusen)- | | | | |
102 |
Dembour Tobias | - | Hoffmann Frank |
|
6:3 3:6 10:3 | Sa 28.07.2018 12:30 | |
| (TuS 1874 Rrh. Köln)-(Post-Sportverein Düsseldorf e.V.) | | | | |
103 |
Reinhold Oswald | - | Roehrig Olaf (11) |
|
6:1 6:4 | Mo 30.07.2018 17:30 | |
| (TC Grün-Weiß Leverkusen)-(THC Rot-Weiss Bergisch Gladbach) | | | | |
104 |
|
| | |
| (TG Leverkusen)- | | | | |
105 |
|
| | |
| (RTK Germania Köln)- | | | | |
106 |
Fitschen Torben | - | Kirschbaum Ralph |
|
7:5 6:2 | Sa 28.07.2018 12:30 | |
| (TV Dellbrück)-(HTC Schwarz-Weiß Troisdorf) | | | | |
107 |
Cropp Roland | - | Müller Andre (10) |
|
7:6 6:3 | Sa 28.07.2018 12:30 | |
| (HTC Schwarz-Weiß Troisdorf)-(TC Blau-Gold Kleineichen) | | | | |
108 |
Konrad Alexander (8) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (TV 1903 Schwarz Gelb e.V. Krefeld)- | | | | |
109 |
|
| | |
| (RTK Germania Köln)- | | | | |
110 |
Gilbert Volker | - | Kabelitz Christoph |
|
ohne Spiel | So 29.07.2018 11:00 | |
| (TV Dellbrück)-(TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst) | | | | |
111 |
Gilberg Raphael | - | Michel Dirk |
|
7:6 4:6 11:9 | So 29.07.2018 14:00 | |
| (TC Grün-Weiss Grossrotter Hof (2373))-(TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst) | | | | |
112 |
|
| | |
| (TG Leverkusen)- | | | | |
113 |
|
| | |
| (TF Grün-Weiß Bergisch Gladbach 75)- | | | | |
114 |
Köppen Markus (9) | - | Kaul Gregor |
|
6:2 6:3 | Mo 30.07.2018 19:00 | |
| (TC Lohmar)-(VKC Köln) | | | | |
115 |
Krings Sebastian | - | Hock Markus |
|
6:2 6:2 | Sa 28.07.2018 14:00 | |
| (TC Blau-Weiss Zündorf)-(TC Holthausen e.V.) | | | | |
116 |
|
| | |
| (TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst)- | | | | |