01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
(LK6) Prätorius,Oliver (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Prätorius O. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Backes S. |
|
(LK18) Schönberger,Michael (TV Forsbach)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | 3 Klipper A. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Meierkamp J. |
|
(LK13) Müller-Trimbusch,Cliff (ETB SW Essen)
|
| 6:0 6:4 | | | |
| 102 | | | | | |
|
(LK13) Dittmann,Ralph (5021, ETUF e.V. Tennisriege)
|
5:7 7:5 10:8 | | | | |
| | | 301 |
| | |
|
(LK10) Koth,Wolfgang (TC Helene)
|
| | 4:6 6:1 10:8 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
(LK12) Schnitzler,Thomas (TC Colonius)
|
6:0 6:4 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
(LK16) Zinkhan,Andreas (Kettwiger Tennisgesellschaft e.V. Essen)
|
| 6:1 6:1 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
(LK7) Schultenkämper,Erich (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA)
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
(LK6) Meierkamp,Jörg (HTC BW Krefeld)
|
| | | 6:4 5:7 10:6 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
(LK13) Teigelack,Jan (ETB SW Essen)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
(LK8) Marzilger,Arndt (GW Stadtwald)
|
| 6:4 6:4 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
(LK20) Behrends,Gero (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA)
|
6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
(LK18) Röder,Markus (Tennisverein Burgaltendorf e.V.)
|
| | ohne Spiel | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
(LK) Kürfgen,Georg (Etuf Essen)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
(LK8) Kohnle,Matthias (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA)
|
| 7:5 6:2 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
(LK7) Schürmann,Udo (TC Schellenberg e.V.)
|
7:5 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Meierkamp J. [4] |
|
(LK5) Weske,Mike (SC Phönix Essen)
|
| | | | 6:7 6:4 10:4 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
(LK10) Kimmeskamp,Hans (Tennisclub RAWA Essen 1972 e.V.)
|
6:7 6:1 10:3 | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
(LK8) Reimann,Ralf (E T U F e.V., Tennisriege)
|
| 6:4 6:3 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
(LK8) Klipper,Ortwin (TC Bredeney Essen)
|
7:6 7:5 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
(LK12) Krause,Markus (Turnerschaft Rahm 06 e.V., TA)
|
| | 4:6 7:5 10:8 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
(LK7) Walterscheidt,Sven (ETB Schwarz Weiß Essen)
|
6:3 6:0 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
(LK7) Peters,Andreas (SV-91-Münster e.V.)
|
| 6:4 6:2 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
(LK6) Klipper,Arnfried (TC Bredeney Essen)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Backes S. [2] | |
|
(LK7) Kronenberg,Robert (Ratinger TC GW 1911)
|
| | | 7:6 6:0 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
(LK8) Jokiel,Christian (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
(LK7) Döllekes,Hans-Elmar (ETB SW Essen)
|
| 6:2 6:1 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
(LK11) Tarnau,Ralf (KTG Essen Kettwig)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
(LK14) Schaffrath,Christian (FC Viktoria Alpen 1911 e.V. , TA)
|
| | ohne Spiel | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
(LK10) Mueller,Joerg (TC Grün Weiss Oberkassel)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
(LK18) von Noorden,Felix (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA)
|
| 2:6 6:4 10:7 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
(LK6) Backes,Stefan (ETB SW Essen)
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|