| Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
(3)Blömeke,Christopher(Tennis-Club SCC Berlin)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
(6)Kiwall,Andreas(TG Westfalia Dortmund)
|
| 6:2 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
()Meijer,Lex()
|
6:4 4:6 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | |
| | | |
|
()Ridder,Matthias(TSV Sasel)
|
| | 6:2 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(10)Starost,Jens(TC Grün-Weiss Stadtwald e.V.)
|
6:2 6:2 | | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(5)Liesen,Markus(Gladbacher HTC)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | |
| | |
|
(6)Hartz,Christoph(Meidericher TC 03 e.V.)
|
| | | 4:1 Aufgabe | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
(20)Kleimann,Oliver(TSC Unterfeldhaus e.V.)
|
| 6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | |
| | | |
|
(6)Bonk,Oliver(Kettwiger Tennisgesellschaft e.V. Essen)
|
| | 6:2 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(5)Prätorius,Oliver(ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA)
|
1:0 Aufgabe | | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
|
| 7:6 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(5)Grube,Dean(Lawn Tennis Club Elmshorn)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
Blömeke C. | |
|
(5)Findeisen,Christian(TC Grün-Weiss Stadtwald e.V.)
|
| | | | 6:3 6:2 | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
(6)Unterrainer,Frank(Münchner Sportclub)
|
| 6:2 3:6 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | |
| | | |
|
(7)Alex,Gunter(TC Rot-Weiss im Sport-Club 1936 e.V. Neuss-Grimlinghausen)
|
| | 6:7 6:1 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(6)Fratzscher,Daniel(TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920 )
|
3:6 6:1 6:2 | | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
|
| 7:5 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(5)Haas,Franz-Andre(SG Weiterstadt)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | |
| | |
|
(5)Seidl,Markus(Gelsenkirchener TK)
|
| | | 6:4 7:6 | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
()Ruether,Martin()
|
| ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | |
| | | |
|
(5)Bischoff,Lars(TTC Brauweiler)
|
| | 7:6 5:7 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(5)Werschkull,Christof(Solinger Turnerbund 1880 e.V., TA)
|
| | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
|
| ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(4)Speidel,Oliver(TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Aberg J. |
|
(5)Naumann,Thomas(Meidericher TC 03 e.V.)
|
| | | | | 7:6 7:6 |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
(6)Radermacher,Veit(TC Blau-Weiß Halle)
|
| 6:0 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | |
| | | |
|
(5)Nehrling,Tim(TC Rot-Gold Voerde e.V.)
|
| | 6:3 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(8)Grote,Frank(TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln)
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
|
| 7:5 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(4)Bongarth,Rainer(HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V.)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | |
| | |
|
(6)Rass,Ulf(TC Kirchhörde)
|
| | | ohne Spiel | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
(6)Hillen,Frank(Meidericher TC 03)
|
| 6:1 7:6 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | |
| | | |
|
(6)Kleffmann,Robert(Dorstener TC)
|
| | 6:1 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(7)Richter,Jörg(TC Ohligs)
|
7:6 6:4 | | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(5)Pradel,Marc(Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V.)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| |
|
(4)Koch,Christian(Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V.)
|
| | | | 6:1 6:4 | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
(7)Herckelrath,Jörg(TC Bürgerweide Worms)
|
| 6:2 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | |
| | | |
|
(8)Erdmann,Dirk(Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966)
|
| | 3:2 Aufgabe | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(7)David,Henning(SC Hörstel)
|
7:6 6:4 | | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:4 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(6)Finkbeiner,Frank(TA SV Böblingen)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | |
| | |
|
(5)Korsch,Sven(TC Rot-Weiß Eschenried)
|
| | | 6:1 6:0 | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
(8)Schmidt-Garve,Karsten(Düsseldorfer TC 1984 e.V.)
|
| 6:3 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(7)Vieth,Udo(TC Raadt e.V. Mülheim)
|
3:2 Aufgabe | | | | | |
| | | |
| | | |
|
(6)Kiermeier,Christoph(TC Hösel e.V.)
|
| | ohne Spiel | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(5)Blase,Henner(Sportclub Rot-Weiß Remscheid e.V.)
|
6:2 7:6 | | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(4)Aberg,Jörgen(LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | | | |