|
Tenniscenter Erftstadt |
|
1 |
|
12:00 |
Herren |
(102) |
Bierther Benjamin-Löckenhoff Lukas |
6:3 4:6 10:1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
12:00 |
Herren |
(304) |
Kuckertz Moritz-Wayand Pascal |
6:0 6:2 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
12:00 |
Herren 40/50 I |
(108) |
Trué Helmut-Schmidmeier Andre |
7:6 6:4 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
12:00 |
Herren 40/50 I |
(207) |
Schöngen Sascha-Hellenthal Klaus |
6:4 6:3 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
|
12:00 |
Herren 40/50 I |
(304) |
Nonn Wolfgang-Keuth Matthias |
6:3 6:0 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
|
12:00 |
Herren 40/50 I |
(509) |
Uhlig Michael-Schlich Walter |
6:2 6:1 |
|
|
6 |
7 |
|
12:00 |
Herren 40/50 I |
(611) |
Langen Christian-Becker Peter |
6:2 6:3 |
|
|
7 |
8 |
|
12:00 |
Herren 40/50 II |
(203) |
Bierther Martin-Droska Gerd |
7:6 6:3 |
|
|
8 |
|
Tenniscenter Erftstadt |
|
9 |
|
13:00 |
Herren |
(506) |
Rotmann Alex-Krenzel Lukas |
6:1 6:0 |
|
|
9 |
10 |
|
13:00 |
Herren 40/50 I |
(110) |
Trué Helmut-Oltmanns Nils |
6:3 6:3 |
|
|
10 |
11 |
|
13:00 |
Herren 40/50 I |
(305) |
Nonn Wolfgang-Uhlig Michael |
6:2 6:0 |
|
|
11 |
12 |
|
13:00 |
Herren 40/50 I |
(708) |
Schmidmeier Andre-Schöngen Sascha |
6:1 6:1 |
|
|
12 |
13 |
|
13:00 |
Herren 40/50 II |
(405) |
Sever Sascha-Zilliken Rolf |
6:2 6:0 |
|
|
13 |
14 |
|
13:30 |
Herren |
(107) |
Löckenhoff Lukas-Lock Michael |
6:2 6:4 |
|
|
14 |
15 |
|
13:30 |
Herren 40/50 I |
(406) |
Becker Peter-Keuth Matthias |
6:0 6:3 |
|
|
15 |
16 |
|
14:30 |
Herren |
(406) |
Wayand Pascal-Rotmann Alex |
6:3 6:0 |
|
|
16 |
|
Tenniscenter Erftstadt |
|
17 |
|
14:30 |
Herren 40/50 I |
(1011) |
Langen Christian-Oltmanns Nils |
6:1 6:3 |
|
|
17 |
18 |
|
14:30 |
Herren 40/50 II |
(305) |
Bierther Martin-Zilliken Rolf |
6:4 6:1 |
|
|
18 |
19 |
|
15:00 |
Herren 40/50 I |
(209) |
Schlich Walter-Hellenthal Klaus |
7:6 6:0 |
|
|
19 |
20 |
|
15:00 |
Herren 40/50 II |
(204) |
Sever Sascha-Droska Gerd |
6:1 6:2 |
|
|
20 |
21 |
|
16:00 |
Herren |
(208) |
Bierther Benjamin-Uhlig Michael |
6:1 6:1 |
|
|
21 |
22 |
|
16:00 |
Herren |
(507) |
Krenzel Lukas-Lock Michael |
6:4 6:4 |
|
|
22 |